ATP Turkey F50 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Turkey F50 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F50 Futures Event Details:

2015-12-14Hard
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F50 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FChristopher Heyman (BEL)Francesco Vilardo (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFFrancesco Vilardo (ITA)Sebastian Ofner (AUT)6-2 7-6(8)[H2H]
SFChristopher Heyman (BEL)David Pichler (AUT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFFrancesco Vilardo (ITA)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
QFSebastian Ofner (AUT)Roman Safiullin (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFDavid Pichler (AUT)Adelchi Virgili (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFChristopher Heyman (BEL)Marko Tepavac (2) (SRB)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R16Francesco Vilardo (ITA)Lenny Hampel (AUT)7-6(3) 2-6 6-0[H2H]
R16Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)7-6(7) 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Roman Safiullin (RUS)Dragos Dima (3) (ROU)6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Sebastian Ofner (AUT)Sander Gille (BEL)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Adelchi Virgili (ITA)Alen Avidzba (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16David Pichler (AUT)George Von Massow (GER)7-6(5) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Christopher Heyman (BEL)Franjo Raspudic (BIH)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Marko Tepavac (2) (SRB)Andrei Stefan Apostol (ROU)3-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Francesco Vilardo (ITA)Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (AUT)Shahin Khaledan ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)Nicolae Frunza (ROU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)Filip Veger (7) (CRO)6-3 5-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Dragos Dima (3) (ROU)Can Oztuzun (WC) (TUR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Roman Safiullin (RUS)Anton Desyatnik (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Sander Gille (BEL)Riccardo Stiglich (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Sebastian Ofner (AUT)Duje Kekez (6) (CRO)6-7(4) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alen Avidzba (WC) (RUS)Joran Vliegen (8) (BEL)4-6 6-1 3-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Adelchi Virgili (ITA)Hannes Wagner ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32David Pichler (AUT)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32George Von Massow (GER)Cem Ilkel (4) (TUR)6-7(4) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Christopher Heyman (BEL)Julien Dubail (5) (BEL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Franjo Raspudic (BIH)Anoosha Shahgholi (WC) ()7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Andrei Stefan Apostol (ROU)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (2) (SRB)Mihaita Daniel Damian (WC) (ROU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLenny Hampel (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
Tuna Altuna (2) (TUR)
Cem Ilkel (TUR)
6-2 6-1
SFLenny Hampel (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
Andrei Stefan Apostol (4) (ROU)
Nicolae Frunza (ROU)
7-5 6-1
SFTuna Altuna (2) (TUR)
Cem Ilkel (TUR)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
6-3 1-6 10-6
QFLenny Hampel (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
Franjo Raspudic (WC) (BIH)
Salar Saraydarpour (USA)
6-2 6-3
QFAndrei Stefan Apostol (4) (ROU)
Nicolae Frunza (ROU)
Mohsen Hossein Zade ()
Anoosha Shahgholi ()
WO
QFGleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)
Adelchi Virgili (ITA)
7-6(3) 0-6 10-7
QFTuna Altuna (2) (TUR)
Cem Ilkel (TUR)
Alexandru Catalin Marasin (ROU)
Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL)
WO
R16Lenny Hampel (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
Marat Deviatiarov (1) (UKR)
Sander Gille (BEL)
7-6(3) 7-5
R16Franjo Raspudic (WC) (BIH)
Salar Saraydarpour (USA)
Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE)
Stevan Labat ()
6-4 3-6 10-7
R16Andrei Stefan Apostol (4) (ROU)
Nicolae Frunza (ROU)
Tadas Babelis (LAT)
Can Oztuzun (TUR)
6-2 6-2
R16Mohsen Hossein Zade ()
Anoosha Shahgholi ()
Razvan Bobleaga (ROU)
Sergiu Ioan Bucur (ROU)
6-0 7-6(6)
R16Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)
Adelchi Virgili (ITA)
Bogdan Didenko (UKR)
Andrei Medvedev (UKR)
6-2 6-2
R16Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Sergei Lysov (RUS)
Andrei Molyak (RUS)
6-1 6-3
R16Alexandru Catalin Marasin (ROU)
Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL)
Mihnea Bara (WC) (ROU)
Mihaita Daniel Damian (ROU)
6-2 3-6 10-7
R16Tuna Altuna (2) (TUR)
Cem Ilkel (TUR)
Aykhan Manafli (WC) (AZE)
Gleb Smolyakov (RUS)
6-0 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lorenzo Frigerio (1) (ITA)Stefan Kraberger (AUT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Hannes Wagner (2) ()Sergiu Ioan Bucur (16) (ROU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Adelchi Virgili (3) (ITA)Tomas Papik (9) (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Riccardo Stiglich (ITA)Mark Fynn (11) (ZWE)5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Gleb Alekseenko (5) (UKR)Oleg Khotkov (12) (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Nicolae Frunza (6) (ROU)Giorgi Javakhishvili (10) (GEO)3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1David Pichler (7) (AUT)Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Shahin Khaledan (8) ()Christoph Lang (AUT)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lorenzo Frigerio (1) (ITA)Mohsen Hossein Zade ()7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Stefan Kraberger (AUT)Dennis Bogaert (BEL)6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Hannes Wagner (2) ()Marius Frosa (ROU)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sergiu Ioan Bucur (16) (ROU)Gleb Smolyakov (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Adelchi Virgili (3) (ITA)Razvan Bobleaga (ROU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tomas Papik (9) (CZE)Mihnea Bara (ROU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Stiglich (ITA)Vadym Ursu (4) (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mark Fynn (11) (ZWE)Vito Dell'elba (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gleb Alekseenko (5) (UKR)Barnaby Smith (GBR)7-5 Retired[H2H]
Q2Oleg Khotkov (12) (UKR)Bogdan Didenko (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nicolae Frunza (6) (ROU)Vladislav Gorodetsky (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Giorgi Javakhishvili (10) (GEO)Aleks Martinski ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2David Pichler (7) (AUT)Flemming Peters ()6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE)Bernd Kossler (13) (AUT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Shahin Khaledan (8) ()Sergei Lysov (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Christoph Lang (AUT)Tadas Babelis (LAT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Frigerio (1) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mohsen Hossein Zade ()Vasil Shandarov ()6-3 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3Stefan Kraberger (AUT)Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dennis Bogaert (BEL)Plamen Milushev (14) (BUL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hannes Wagner (2) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marius Frosa (ROU)Aykhan Manafli (AZE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gleb Smolyakov (RUS)Andrei Molyak (RUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sergiu Ioan Bucur (16) (ROU)Thomas Does ()5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Adelchi Virgili (3) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Razvan Bobleaga (ROU)Dominik Sproch (SVK)4-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mihnea Bara (ROU)Arif Guliyev (AZE)6-2 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Tomas Papik (9) (CZE)Yannick Lenaerts (BEL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vadym Ursu (4) (UKR)Denislav Gochev ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Stiglich (ITA)Thomas Christopher Eckert (_GE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vito Dell'elba (ITA)Majid Abedini ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mark Fynn (11) (ZWE)Melik Feler (FRA)4-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Gleb Alekseenko (5) (UKR)Antoine Leduc (CAN)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Barnaby Smith (GBR)Arturo Dell'eva (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Didenko (UKR)Jack Oswald (GBR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Oleg Khotkov (12) (UKR)Polat Gulcur (TUR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolae Frunza (6) (ROU)Harry Lim (AUS)7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Gorodetsky (UKR)Stevan Labat ()7-6(3) 2-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleks Martinski ()Salih Can Akkus (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Giorgi Javakhishvili (10) (GEO)Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3David Pichler (7) (AUT)Vlad Andrei Dumitru (ROU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Flemming Peters ()Eduard Vlasceanu (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE)Salar Saraydarpour (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bernd Kossler (13) (AUT)Mert Celik (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Shahin Khaledan (8) ()Leonard Von Hindte ()6-1 7-6(9)[H2H]
Q3Sergei Lysov (RUS)Septimiu Fratila (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tadas Babelis (LAT)Velislav Cholakov ()6-7(0) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Christoph Lang (AUT)Cristian Florentin Voinea (15) (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]