ATP Turkey F48 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Turkey F48 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F48 Futures Event Details:

2016-11-28Hard
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F48 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFrederico Ferreira Silva (4) (PRT)Lorenzo Frigerio (5) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFLorenzo Frigerio (5) (ITA)Adelchi Virgili (8) (ITA)6-4 1-0 Retired[H2H]
SFFrederico Ferreira Silva (4) (PRT)Marc Sieber (2) (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFAdelchi Virgili (8) (ITA)Marsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)1-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
QFLorenzo Frigerio (5) (ITA)Lucas Catarina ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFFrederico Ferreira Silva (4) (PRT)Aleksandar Lazov (7) (BUL)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFMarc Sieber (2) (GER)Francesco Vilardo (6) (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Marsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Valentin Vacherot (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Adelchi Virgili (8) (ITA)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Lucas Catarina ()Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Lorenzo Frigerio (5) (ITA)Lucas Koelle (WC) (BRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Aleksandar Lazov (7) (BUL)Petr Hajek ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Frederico Ferreira Silva (4) (PRT)Mirko Martinez (SUI)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Francesco Vilardo (6) (ITA)Maxence Beauge (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Marc Sieber (2) (GER)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Romain Bauvy (FRA)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
R32Valentin Vacherot (FRA)Thomas Brechemier (FRA)6-7(1) 7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)Kerim Han Bilgin (_TU)7-5 4-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Adelchi Virgili (8) (ITA)Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Lucas Catarina ()Cem Ilkel (3) (TUR)2-6 7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)Aria Harajchi ()6-0 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Lucas Koelle (WC) (BRA)Isa Mammetgulyyev (WC) (TKM)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Frigerio (5) (ITA)Yuanfeng Li (CHN)6-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Aleksandar Lazov (7) (BUL)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Petr Hajek ()Rishabdev Raman (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Mirko Martinez (SUI)Andrei Levine (RUS)6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Frederico Ferreira Silva (4) (PRT)Amaury Delmas (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Francesco Vilardo (6) (ITA)Jules Okala (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Maxence Beauge (FRA)Joshua Luck ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)Anton Chekhov (WC) (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Marc Sieber (2) (GER)Leon Schutt (GER)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTuna Altuna (1) (TUR)
Cem Ilkel (TUR)
Marat Deviatiarov (3) (UKR)
Aleksandar Lazov (BUL)
6-4 6-2
SFTuna Altuna (1) (TUR)
Cem Ilkel (TUR)
Andrei Levine (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
7-6(3) 7-5
SFMarat Deviatiarov (3) (UKR)
Aleksandar Lazov (BUL)
Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)
Mateusz Smolicki (POL)
6-2 6-3
QFTuna Altuna (1) (TUR)
Cem Ilkel (TUR)
Anton Chekhov (WC) (RUS)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
3-6 6-3 10-8
QFAndrei Levine (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Leon Schutt (4) (GER)
Marc Sieber (GER)
6-2 7-6(5)
QFMarat Deviatiarov (3) (UKR)
Aleksandar Lazov (BUL)
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)
Naoki Takeda (JPN)
7-6(3) 6-3
QFAdrian Andrzejczuk (POL)
Mateusz Smolicki (POL)
Lorenzo Frigerio (2) (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
7-6(2) 6-2
R16Tuna Altuna (1) (TUR)
Cem Ilkel (TUR)
Joshua Luck (WC) ()
James Markiewicz (GBR)
7-5 6-1
R16Anton Chekhov (WC) (RUS)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
Andrei Enache (WC) (ROU)
Luke Issajenko (CAN)
6-1 6-1
R16Leon Schutt (4) (GER)
Marc Sieber (GER)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM)
6-4 4-6 14-12
R16Andrei Levine (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)
Adelchi Virgili (ITA)
6-2 6-3
R16Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)
Naoki Takeda (JPN)
Mirko Martinez (SUI)
Matteo Vialmin (SUI)
3-6 6-2 10-3
R16Marat Deviatiarov (3) (UKR)
Aleksandar Lazov (BUL)
Petr Hajek ()
Pavel Motl (CZE)
6-1 7-5
R16Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)
Mateusz Smolicki (POL)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)
6-2 6-1
R16Lorenzo Frigerio (2) (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
Thomas Brechemier (FRA)
Jules Okala (FRA)
6-4 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Rishabdev Raman (IND)Mihail Khaldeev (1) (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yuanfeng Li (2) (CHN)Arvid Nordquist (SWE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Maxence Beauge (3) (FRA)Thibault Saive (BEL)6-2 4-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Andrei Levine (4) (RUS)Matteo Vialmin (SUI)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Sagadat Ayap (5) (KAZ)Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Joshua Luck ()Gorkem Yuksel Inan (_TU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Kerim Han Bilgin (_TU)Simon Beaupain (BEL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Amaury Delmas (FRA)Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mihail Khaldeev (1) (RUS)Tolga Turhan (WC) (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Rishabdev Raman (IND)Batuhan Er (WC) (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yuanfeng Li (2) (CHN)Nicolas Barz (_GE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Arvid Nordquist (SWE)Michal Kominek (POL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maxence Beauge (3) (FRA)Burak Can Yilmaz (_TU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Thibault Saive (BEL)Cagatay Ozseker (TUR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Andrei Levine (4) (RUS)Oduzhan Sady Parlak (WC) (_TU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Matteo Vialmin (SUI)Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU)1-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sagadat Ayap (5) (KAZ)Mateusz Smolicki (POL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)Mert Celik (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gorkem Yuksel Inan (_TU)Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Joshua Luck ()Andrei Enache (WC) (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kerim Han Bilgin (_TU)Guillaume Laurent (FRA)6-4 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Simon Beaupain (BEL)Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL)6-3 3-3 Retired[H2H]
Q2Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)Oezen Usakli (TUN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Amaury Delmas (FRA)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mihail Khaldeev (1) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tolga Turhan (WC) (_TU)Recep Ulas Uzun (_TU)2-6 7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Rishabdev Raman (IND)George Svensson (SWE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedBatuhan Er (WC) (_TU)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yuanfeng Li (2) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNicolas Barz (_GE)Bye[H2H]
Q3Arvid Nordquist (SWE)Luke Issajenko (CAN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMichal Kominek (POL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Maxence Beauge (3) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedBurak Can Yilmaz (_TU)Bye[H2H]
Q3Cagatay Ozseker (TUR)Arda Albay (TUR)4-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedThibault Saive (BEL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Andrei Levine (4) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOduzhan Sady Parlak (WC) (_TU)Bye[H2H]
Q3Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU)Naoki Takeda (JPN)2-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMatteo Vialmin (SUI)Bye[H2H]
Q3Sagadat Ayap (5) (KAZ)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMateusz Smolicki (POL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)James Markiewicz (GBR)4-6 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMert Celik (_TU)Bye[H2H]
Q3Gorkem Yuksel Inan (_TU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedEnrico Becuzzi (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Joshua Luck ()Pedro Mascaro Catelan (BRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAndrei Enache (WC) (ROU)Bye[H2H]
Q3Guillaume Laurent (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKerim Han Bilgin (_TU)Bye[H2H]
Q3Simon Beaupain (BEL)Cem Sakir Ozkan (_TU)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFerdun Shevkedov (BUL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOezen Usakli (TUN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)Polat Gulcur (TUR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAmaury Delmas (FRA)Bye[H2H]