ATP Turkey F48 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Turkey F48 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F48 Futures Event Details:

2015-11-30Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F48 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPere Riba (1) (ESP)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)6-2 3-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFPere Riba (1) (ESP)Joao Domingues (4) (PRT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFDimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)Riccardo Bellotti (2) (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFPere Riba (1) (ESP)Maciej Rajski (8) (POL)7-6(5) 5-7 6-4[H2H]
QFJoao Domingues (4) (PRT)Federico Maccari (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFDimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)Lenny Hampel (AUT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFRiccardo Bellotti (2) (ITA)George Von Massow (GER)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R16Pere Riba (1) (ESP)Daniele Capecchi (ITA)4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Maciej Rajski (8) (POL)Anton Desyatnik (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Joao Domingues (4) (PRT)Diogo Lourenco ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Federico Maccari (ITA)Roman Safiullin (7) (RUS)6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)Francesco Picco (6) (ITA)7-6(2) Retired[H2H]
R16Lenny Hampel (AUT)Robin Lang (GER)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16George Von Massow (GER)Davide Galoppini (ITA)6-1 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Riccardo Bellotti (2) (ITA)Salar Saraydarpour (WC) (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Pere Riba (1) (ESP)Raul Brancaccio (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniele Capecchi (ITA)Shahin Khaledan (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Anton Desyatnik (RUS)Cengiz AKSU (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Maciej Rajski (8) (POL)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Joao Domingues (4) (PRT)Flemming Peters ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Diogo Lourenco ()Antoine Richard (CAN)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Federico Maccari (ITA)Alban Meuffels (NLD)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Roman Safiullin (7) (RUS)Duje Delic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Francesco Picco (6) (ITA)Matteo Tinelli (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)Tomislav Jotovski ()6-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Robin Lang (GER)Antoine Leduc (WC) (CAN)5-7 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (AUT)Maxim Dubarenco (3) (BLR)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32George Von Massow (GER)Nicola Ghedin (5) (ITA)6-3 6-7(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (ITA)Besir Durguti (MKD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Salar Saraydarpour (WC) (USA)Franjo Raspudic (BIH)2-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bellotti (2) (ITA)Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRomano Frantzen (4) (NLD)
Alban Meuffels (NLD)
Joao Domingues (PRT)
Diogo Lourenco ()
7-5 2-6 [10-6]
SFRomano Frantzen (4) (NLD)
Alban Meuffels (NLD)
Anton Desyatnik (RUS)
Vladislav Gorodetsky (UKR)
6-2 6-0
SFJoao Domingues (PRT)
Diogo Lourenco ()
Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)
Robin Lang (GER)
6-2 6-3
QFAnton Desyatnik (RUS)
Vladislav Gorodetsky (UKR)
Maxim Dubarenco (1) (BLR)
Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
WO
QFRomano Frantzen (4) (NLD)
Alban Meuffels (NLD)
Lenny Hampel (AUT)
Flemming Peters ()
6-3 6-0
QFShohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)
Robin Lang (GER)
Arturo Dell'eva (ITA)
Yannick Lenaerts (BEL)
6-2 6-2
QFJoao Domingues (PRT)
Diogo Lourenco ()
Riccardo Bellotti (2) (ITA)
George Von Massow (GER)
6-3 6-2
R16Maxim Dubarenco (1) (BLR)
Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
Bye
R16Anton Desyatnik (RUS)
Vladislav Gorodetsky (UKR)
Besir Durguti (MKD)
Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
6-3 6-3
R16Romano Frantzen (4) (NLD)
Alban Meuffels (NLD)
Erfan Golahmad ()
Shahin Khaledan ()
6-2 6-2
R16Lenny Hampel (AUT)
Flemming Peters ()
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Ivo Mijic (GER)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-6
R16Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)
Robin Lang (GER)
Levar Harper-Griffith (USA)
Antoine Leduc (CAN)
6-7(4) 6-0 10-3
R16Arturo Dell'eva (ITA)
Yannick Lenaerts (BEL)
Daniele Capecchi (3) (ITA)
Federico Maccari (ITA)
6-3 6-3
R16Joao Domingues (PRT)
Diogo Lourenco ()
Franjo Raspudic (WC) (BIH)
Salar Saraydarpour (USA)
6-2 6-3
R16Riccardo Bellotti (2) (ITA)
George Von Massow (GER)
Melik Feler (FRA)
Arnaud Neveux (BEL)
6-4 2-6 10-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)Melik Feler (FRA)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Tomislav Jotovski (2) ()Andrea Del Prete (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Goran Markovic (3) (SRB)Arturo Dell'eva (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Diogo Lourenco (11) ()Besir Durguti (4) (MKD)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Duje Delic (5) ()Piotr Zbroja (10) (POL)5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Robin Lang (13) (GER)Ivo Mijic (6) (GER)4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Flemming Peters (7) ()Alessio Giannuzzi (9) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Andrei Ciumac (8) ()Arnaud Neveux (12) (BEL)6-2 2-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)Davide Negrotti (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Melik Feler (FRA)Vito Dell'elba (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tomislav Jotovski (2) ()Romano Frantzen (NLD)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Andrea Del Prete (ITA)Shohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Goran Markovic (3) (SRB)Casper Bonapart ()4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Arturo Dell'eva (ITA)Yannick Lenaerts (BEL)6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Besir Durguti (4) (MKD)Majid Abedini ()WO[H2H]
Q2Diogo Lourenco (11) ()Erfan Golahmad (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Duje Delic (5) ()Gorkem ERYILMAZ (TUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Piotr Zbroja (10) (POL)Nicolas Barz (_GE)7-6(0) 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Ivo Mijic (6) (GER)Domingos Sousa Coutinho ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Robin Lang (13) (GER)Frederik Press ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Flemming Peters (7) ()Omer Berk Gorgun (WC) (TUN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alessio Giannuzzi (9) (ITA)Gorkem Yuksel Inan (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Andrei Ciumac (8) ()Vladislav Gorodetsky (UKR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Arnaud Neveux (12) (BEL)James Murrie (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDavide Negrotti (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Vito Dell'elba (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMelik Feler (FRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski (2) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRomano Frantzen (NLD)Bye[H2H]
Q3Andrea Del Prete (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedShohruh Abdumalikov (UZB)Bye[H2H]
Q3Goran Markovic (3) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedCasper Bonapart ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Arturo Dell'eva (ITA)Iori Yoshida (JPN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedYannick Lenaerts (BEL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Besir Durguti (4) (MKD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMajid Abedini ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Erfan Golahmad (WC) ()Kayra Kargin (_TU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDiogo Lourenco (11) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Duje Delic (5) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGorkem ERYILMAZ (TUN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Barz (_GE)Kutsal Korkmaz (TUR)4-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPiotr Zbroja (10) (POL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Ivo Mijic (6) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDomingos Sousa Coutinho ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Frederik Press ()Oezen Usakli (TUN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRobin Lang (13) (GER)Bye[H2H]
Q3Flemming Peters (7) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOmer Berk Gorgun (WC) (TUN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Gorkem Yuksel Inan (_TU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlessio Giannuzzi (9) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Andrei Ciumac (8) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVladislav Gorodetsky (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3James Murrie (AUS)Mert Celik (_TU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedArnaud Neveux (12) (BEL)Bye[H2H]