ATP Turkey F47 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Turkey F47 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F47 Futures Event Details:

2017-12-11Clay
IndoorTUR
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F47 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTak Khunn Wang (FRA)Antonio Massara (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
SFTak Khunn Wang (FRA)Cristian Rodriguez (2) (COL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFAntonio Massara (ITA)Vasile Antonescu (ROU)6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
QFCristian Rodriguez (2) (COL)Dante Gennaro (ARG)6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
QFTak Khunn Wang (FRA)Julian Lenz (4) (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFVasile Antonescu (ROU)Lenny Hampel (1q) (AUT)3-6 7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
QFAntonio Massara (ITA)Nikola Cacic (5) (SRB)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R16Cristian Rodriguez (2) (COL)Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Nikola Cacic (5) (SRB)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)w/o[H2H]
R16Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)Alexander Erler (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Vasile Antonescu (ROU)Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Julian Lenz (4) (GER)Kaya Gore (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Antonio Massara (ITA)Dragos Dima (3) (ROU)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Dante Gennaro (ARG)Maciej Smola (POL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Lenny Hampel (1q) (AUT)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Tan Acar (WC) (TUR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Cristian Rodriguez (2) (COL)Razvan Bobleaga (q) (ROU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Nikola Cacic (5) (SRB)Edris Fetisleam (LL) (ROU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)Shahin Khaledan (q) ()6-7(4) 7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Vasile Antonescu (ROU)Makoto Ochi (6) (JPN)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Julian Lenz (4) (GER)Adam Chadaj (POL)3-6 6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Dragos Dima (3) (ROU)Diego Hidalgo (q) (ECU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Maciej Smola (POL)Peter Torebko (7) (GER)6-7(3) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Antonio Massara (ITA)Oleg Prihodko (q) (UKR)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (CRO)Samuel Bothwell (q) (IRL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Dante Gennaro (ARG)Claudio Fortuna (ITA)4-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Alexander Erler (AUT)Colin Van Beem (8) (NLD)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Kento Tagashira (WC) (JPN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (1q) (AUT)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)Peter Bothwell (IRL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Kaya Gore (WC) (TUR)Leonid Mazo (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FCristian Rodriguez (COL)
Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
Dante Gennaro (ARG)
Diego Hidalgo (ECU)
7-6(2) 6-2
SFCristian Rodriguez (COL)
Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
Alexander Erler (AUT)
Lenny Hampel (AUT)
6-3 6-3
SFDante Gennaro (ARG)
Diego Hidalgo (ECU)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Maciej Smola (POL)
4-6 6-4 10-5
QFCristian Rodriguez (COL)
Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Bart Stevens (NLD)
4-6 6-3 10-2
QFAlexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Maciej Smola (POL)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Leonid Mazo (RUS)
7-5 6-2
QFDante Gennaro (ARG)
Diego Hidalgo (ECU)
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
6-4 6-3
QFAlexander Erler (AUT)
Lenny Hampel (AUT)
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Luca George Tatomir (ROU)
2-6 6-0 10-6
R16Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Luca George Tatomir (ROU)
Darko Bojanovic (BIH)
Makoto Ochi (JPN)
6-2 6-1
R16Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita (ROU)
Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU)
6-2 6-4
R16Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Leonid Mazo (RUS)
Nikola Cacic (SRB)
Dominik Nazaruk (POL)
6-4 6-7(4) 10-3
R16Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Maciej Smola (POL)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
3-6 7-5 11-9
R16Dante Gennaro (ARG)
Diego Hidalgo (ECU)
Bruno Bernardini ()
Alessio Ravanelli ()
6-1 6-2
R16Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Glenn Smits (NLD)
Colin Van Beem (NLD)
7-6(2) 3-6 10-7
R16Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Adam Chadaj (POL)
Patryk Krolik (POL)
7-5 6-3
R16Alexander Erler (AUT)
Lenny Hampel (AUT)
Peter Bothwell (IRL)
Samuel Bothwell (IRL)
6-2 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Shahin Khaledan (q) ()Mats Hermans ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Diego Hidalgo (q) (ECU)Michelangelo Endrizzi (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Daniel Cozma (ROU)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Lenny Hampel (1q) (AUT)Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)Nenad Vladusic (SRB)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Oleg Prihodko (q) (UKR)Maurizio Speziali (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Razvan Bobleaga (q) (ROU)Edris Fetisleam (LL) (ROU)6-3 7-6(9)[H2H]
Q1Samuel Bothwell (q) (IRL)Antun Vidak (CRO)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Shahin Khaledan (q) ()Samuel Tell Gurary ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Diego Hidalgo (q) (ECU)Berk Ilkel (_TU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Antun Vidak (CRO)Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lenny Hampel (1q) (AUT)Artem Karamalak ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Michelangelo Endrizzi (ITA)Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nenad Vladusic (SRB)Valentin Vanta (ROU)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)Pavel Petrov (KAZ)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oleg Prihodko (q) (UKR)Dario Racic (BIH)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU)Dino Bonetta (_CR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Daniel Cozma (ROU)Dominik Nazaruk (POL)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Mats Hermans ()Calin Manda (ROU)6-4 3-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Razvan Bobleaga (q) (ROU)Artur Kulibaba (LAT)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Samuel Bothwell (q) (IRL)George Tsivadze (GEO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Maurizio Speziali (ITA)Alexandru Ionel Stroe (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Edris Fetisleam (LL) (ROU)Bart Stevens (NLD)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Shahin Khaledan (q) ()Nicolo CRESPI (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Diego Hidalgo (q) (ECU)Patryk Krolik (POL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3George Tsivadze (GEO)Lucas Krainer (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dario Racic (BIH)Vitomir Markovic (SRB)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)Nikolaj Katic ()6-7(4) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (CRO)Luca George Tatomir (ROU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU)Mateusz Piatek (POL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA)Mihnea Bara (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Alessio Ravanelli ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lenny Hampel (1q) (AUT)Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Michelangelo Endrizzi (ITA)Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU)5-4 ret.[H2H]
Q3Nenad Vladusic (SRB)Bartlomiej Maroszek (POL)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Calin Manda (ROU)Jan Zednik (CZE)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dominik Nazaruk (POL)Nikita Skibinskiy ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)Niels Leth Jargin ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oleg Prihodko (q) (UKR)Osmancan Soyler (TUR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pavel Petrov (KAZ)Hakan Sanli (_TU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU)Martins Rocens (LAT)7-6(3) 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Daniel Cozma (ROU)Almir Nokic (SWE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mats Hermans ()Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Razvan Bobleaga (q) (ROU)James Allemby (GBR)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Samuel Bothwell (q) (IRL)Jesper Andi Jorgensen ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Valentin Vanta (ROU)Franco Ribero (ARG)6-0 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexandru Ionel Stroe (ROU)Valentin DE Carvalho (FRA)4-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maurizio Speziali (ITA)Francisco Vittar (ARG)6-7(6) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bart Stevens (NLD)Francesco Passaro (ITA)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dino Bonetta (_CR)Cosmin Ontica (ROU)0-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Edris Fetisleam (LL) (ROU)Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Artur Kulibaba (LAT)Philip Aplienz (AUT)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Berk Ilkel (_TU)Semen Tripolskiy (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Artem Karamalak ()Takahiro Kubo (JPN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Samuel Tell Gurary ()Prashant Sawant (IND)6-3 6-7(1) 6-1[H2H]