ATP Turkey F47 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Turkey F47 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F47 Futures Event Details:

2013-11-25Hard
OutdoorAntalya - Kaya-Belek, Turkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F47 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJulien Obry (FRA)Juan Lizariturry (5) (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
SFJuan Lizariturry (5) (ESP)Jonas Merckx (Q) (BEL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
SFJulien Obry (FRA)Stanislav Vovk (8) (RUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
QFJonas Merckx (Q) (BEL)Joris De Loore (6) (BEL)7-6 6-7 7-5 [H2H]
QFJuan Lizariturry (5) (ESP)Jules Marie (3) (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFJulien Obry (FRA)Anton Zaitsev (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFStanislav Vovk (8) (RUS)Yannik Reuter (2) (BEL)6-3 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jonas Merckx (Q) (BEL)Nikita Kryvonos (Q) (USA)6-4 1-6 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Joris De Loore (6) (BEL)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Jules Marie (3) (FRA)Maxime Forcin (Q) (FRA)6-3 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
R16Juan Lizariturry (5) (ESP)Dekel Bar (ISR)7-6(1) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Anton Zaitsev (RUS)Maximilian Marterer (Q) (GER)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Julien Obry (FRA)Wesley Koolhof (NED)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Stanislav Vovk (8) (RUS)Berk Iliescu (WC) (TUR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R16Yannik Reuter (2) (BEL)Matthias Wunner (GER)6-4 6-7(7) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nikita Kryvonos (Q) (USA)Denys Molchanov (1Q) (UKR)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jonas Merckx (Q) (BEL)Kirill Dmitriev (WC) (RUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)Sebastian Wagner (SE) (GER)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Joris De Loore (6) (BEL)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jules Marie (3) (FRA)Abdullah Maqdas (KUW)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Maxime Forcin (Q) (FRA)Jan Satral (CZE)1-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Dekel Bar (ISR)Jessy Kalambay (Q) (SUI)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Juan Lizariturry (5) (ESP)Marko Tepavac (SRB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Anton Zaitsev (RUS)Bastian Trinker (7) (AUT)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Maximilian Marterer (Q) (GER)Vasiliy Kraynikovskiy (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Wesley Koolhof (NED)Enzo Py (FRA)5-7 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Julien Obry (FRA)David Rice (4) (GBR)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Stanislav Vovk (8) (RUS)Syrry Can Korkmaz (WC) (TUR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Berk Iliescu (WC) (TUR)Teodor-Dacian Craciun (ROU)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Matthias Wunner (GER)Loic Perret (Q) (SUI)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Yannik Reuter (2) (BEL)Jannick Lupescu (Q) (NED)6-1 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FWesley Koolhof (1) (NED)
Alessandro Motti (ITA)
Julien Obry (FRA)
Enzo Py (FRA)
6-4 4-6 [10-7]
SFWesley Koolhof (1) (NED)
Alessandro Motti (ITA)
Dekel Bar (4) (ISR)
Sebastian Wagner (GER)
7-6(4) 7-5
SFJulien Obry (FRA)
Enzo Py (FRA)
Alexandr Chepelev (RUS)
Anton Zaitsev (RUS)
6-2 6-7(6) [16-14]
QFWesley Koolhof (1) (NED)
Alessandro Motti (ITA)
Maxime Forcin (FRA)
Jules Marie (FRA)
WO
QFDekel Bar (4) (ISR)
Sebastian Wagner (GER)
Olivier Charroin (WC) (FRA)
Stefan Fiacan (SUI)
4-6 6-3 [10-4]
QFJulien Obry (FRA)
Enzo Py (FRA)
Michael Geerts (BEL)
Maximilian Marterer (GER)
3-6 6-4 [10-4]
QFAlexandr Chepelev (RUS)
Anton Zaitsev (RUS)
Bobbie De Goeijen (NED)
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
WO
R16Wesley Koolhof (1) (NED)
Alessandro Motti (ITA)
Teodor-Dacian Craciun (ROU)
Berk Iliescu (TUR)
7-6(3) 6-1
R16Maxime Forcin (FRA)
Jules Marie (FRA)
Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)
Matthias Wunner (GER)
6-2 6-3
R16Dekel Bar (4) (ISR)
Sebastian Wagner (GER)
Hung-Yuan Hsu (A) (TPE)
Nikita Kryvonos (USA)
6-7(1) 6-3 [10-4]
R16Olivier Charroin (WC) (FRA)
Stefan Fiacan (SUI)
Mario Haider-Maurer (AUT)
Jan Poskocil (AUT)
6-3 6-4
R16Michael Geerts (BEL)
Maximilian Marterer (GER)
Juan Lizariturry (WC) (ESP)
Marc Pallares-Massanas (ESP)
6-1 6-7(5) [10-8]
R16Julien Obry (FRA)
Enzo Py (FRA)
Vadim Alekseenko (3) (UKR)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-1 6-2
R16Alexandr Chepelev (RUS)
Anton Zaitsev (RUS)
Jonas Merckx (BEL)
James Junior Storme (BEL)
7-6(8) 1-6 [10-4]
R16Bobbie De Goeijen (NED)
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
David Rice (2) (GBR)
Jan Satral (CZE)
WO
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Denys Molchanov (1) (UKR)Michael Geerts (BEL)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Maximilian Marterer (2) (GER)Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Maxime Forcin (3) (FRA)Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (11) (ROU)6-1 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Jannick Lupescu (14) (NED)Mario Haider-Maurer (4) (AUT)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Jonas Merckx (5) (BEL)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Nikita Kryvonos (10) (USA)Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Jessy Kalambay (SUI)Daniel Masur (7) (GER)6-2 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Loic Perret (9) (SUI)Alexander Kuerschner (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Denys Molchanov (1) (UKR)Stefan Fiacan (SUI)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Michael Geerts (BEL)Arthur Bedel (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Maximilian Marterer (2) (GER)Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO)6-4 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE)James Junior Storme (BEL)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Maxime Forcin (3) (FRA)Antoine-Michel Alexeev (SUI)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (11) (ROU)Olivier Charroin (FRA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Mario Haider-Maurer (4) (AUT)Jonas Trinker (AUT)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jannick Lupescu (14) (NED)Shotaro Goto (JPN)3-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Jonas Merckx (5) (BEL)Alexandr Chepelev (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (15) (RUS)4-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS)Marvin Netuschil (6) (GER)1-6 6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Nikita Kryvonos (10) (USA)Demur Davitadze (GEO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Masur (7) (GER)Aggelos Venizelos (GRE)6-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Jessy Kalambay (SUI)Simeon Rossier (13) (SUI)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Kuerschner (GER)Dimitri Bretting (8) (SUI)7-6(3) 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Loic Perret (9) (SUI)Norbert Nagyi (AUT)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Denys Molchanov (1) (UKR)Bye
Q3Stefan Fiacan (SUI)Maksim Malyshev (UKR)6-4 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Arthur Bedel (FRA)Maksim Zubkou (BLR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Michael Geerts (BEL)Bobbie De Goeijen (16) (NED)6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Maximilian Marterer (2) (GER)Bye
Q3Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO)Mousa Shanan Zayed (QAT)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3James Junior Storme (BEL)Pau Martin Sole (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE)Jan Poskocil (12) (AUT)2-6 7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Maxime Forcin (3) (FRA)Bye
Q3Antoine-Michel Alexeev (SUI)Orel Ovil (ISR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Olivier Charroin (FRA)Arif Guliyev (AZE)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (11) (ROU)Kris Barnes (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mario Haider-Maurer (4) (AUT)Bye
Q3Jonas Trinker (AUT)Adrian Kohler (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Shotaro Goto (JPN)Cedric Stalder (SUI)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jannick Lupescu (14) (NED)Johan Nikles (SUI)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jonas Merckx (5) (BEL)Bye
Q3Alexandr Chepelev (RUS)Timur Salbiev (RUS)6-2 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Beka Komakhidze (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin (15) (RUS)Bogdan Dzudzewicz (POL)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marvin Netuschil (6) (GER)Bye
Q3Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS)Andrei Bacalu (MDA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Demur Davitadze (GEO)Jordan Dyke (USA)0-6 7-6(5) 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q3Nikita Kryvonos (10) (USA)Hsin Lin (TPE)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Masur (7) (GER)Bye
Q3Aggelos Venizelos (GRE)Mika Julin (FIN)6-3 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jessy Kalambay (SUI)Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Simeon Rossier (13) (SUI)Robertos Ioannides (CYP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Dimitri Bretting (8) (SUI)Bye
Q3Alexander Kuerschner (GER)Abdulla Al Mohamoud (QAT)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Norbert Nagyi (AUT)Sercan Yesilova (TUR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Loic Perret (9) (SUI)Sebastian Scherer (AUT)6-1 6-0 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Turkey F47 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Turkey F47 Futures?