ATP Turkey F46 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Turkey F46 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F46 Futures Event Details:

2015-11-16Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F46 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJavier Marti (1) (ESP)Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFJavier Marti (1) (ESP)Federico Maccari (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFIvan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Carlos Taberner (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFJavier Marti (1) (ESP)Mate Delic (5) (CRO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFFederico Maccari (ITA)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)3-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFIvan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Ricardo Ojeda Lara (8) (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFCarlos Taberner (ESP)Tomislav Brkic (2) (BIH)6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Javier Marti (1) (ESP)Vasile Antonescu (ROU)7-5 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Mate Delic (5) (CRO)George Von Massow (GER)4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Federico Maccari (ITA)Nico Matic (GER)6-7(4) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)6-4 4-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Ricardo Ojeda Lara (8) (ESP)Moos Sporken (NLD)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Daniele Capecchi (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Carlos Taberner (ESP)Tomislav Jotovski ()3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Tomislav Brkic (2) (BIH)Marvin Netuschil (GER)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Javier Marti (1) (ESP)Davide Galoppini (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Vasile Antonescu (ROU)Kaya Gore (WC) (TUR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32George Von Massow (GER)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Mate Delic (5) (CRO)Maciej Rajski (POL)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Nico Matic (GER)Yaraslau Shyla (4) (BLR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Federico Maccari (ITA)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Guy Den Heijer ()6-4 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)Markus Eriksson (6) (SWE)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Ricardo Ojeda Lara (8) (ESP)Miguel Semmler (WC) (ESP)7-6(4) 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Moos Sporken (NLD)Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Daniele Capecchi (ITA)Franjo Raspudic (BIH)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (3) (RUS)Luca George Tatomir (ROU)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R32Carlos Taberner (ESP)Sanjar Fayziev (7) (UZB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski ()Antun Vidak (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (GER)Philipp Scholz (WC) (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Tomislav Brkic (2) (BIH)Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarkus Eriksson (2) (SWE)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Daniele Capecchi (4) (ITA)
Federico Maccari (ITA)
6-4 7-6(3)
SFDaniele Capecchi (4) (ITA)
Federico Maccari (ITA)
Sanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
7-6(6) 7-6(2)
SFMarkus Eriksson (2) (SWE)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Vasile Antonescu (3) (ROU)
Luca George Tatomir (ROU)
6-3 6-3
QFSanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Tomas Charlos ()
George Von Massow (GER)
6-3 6-4
QFDaniele Capecchi (4) (ITA)
Federico Maccari (ITA)
Javier Marti (ESP)
Miguel Semmler (ESP)
7-6(4) 6-4
QFVasile Antonescu (3) (ROU)
Luca George Tatomir (ROU)
Franjo Raspudic (WC) (BIH)
Salar Saraydarpour (USA)
1-6 6-0 10-7
QFMarkus Eriksson (2) (SWE)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
6-1 7-6(4)
R16Sanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Mert Altinalev (WC) (TUR)
Efe Yurtacan (TUR)
6-2 6-3
R16Tomas Charlos ()
George Von Massow (GER)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Shahin Khaledan ()
6-1 6-2
R16Daniele Capecchi (4) (ITA)
Federico Maccari (ITA)
Undecided
WO
R16Javier Marti (ESP)
Miguel Semmler (ESP)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
7-5 6-0
R16Franjo Raspudic (WC) (BIH)
Salar Saraydarpour (USA)
Igor Saveljic (WC) (MNE)
Ivan Saveljic (MNE)
6-2 7-5
R16Vasile Antonescu (3) (ROU)
Luca George Tatomir (ROU)
Bruno Mardones (ESP)
Moos Sporken (NLD)
6-3 4-6 10-5
R16Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Carlos Taberner (ESP)
Kento Yamada (JPN)
6-4 6-3
R16Markus Eriksson (2) (SWE)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Duje Delic ()
Ivo Mijic (GER)
WO
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Luca George Tatomir (1) (ROU)Sagadat Ayap (11) (KAZ)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Goran Markovic (12) (SRB)Gleb Alekseenko (2) (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Federico Maccari (3) (ITA)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Artem Dubrivnyy (4) (RUS)Bogdan Pavel (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Guy Den Heijer ()Shahin Khaledan (5) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Davide Galoppini (6) (ITA)Ivo Mijic (GER)Walkover[H2H]
Q1Gokberk Ergeneman (7) (TUR)Igor Saveljic (MNE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Moos Sporken (14) (NLD)Kento Yamada (JPN)5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Luca George Tatomir (1) (ROU)Philipp Aleksanyan (RUS)4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Sagadat Ayap (11) (KAZ)Marco Gjomarkaj (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Gleb Alekseenko (2) (UKR)James Murrie (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Goran Markovic (12) (SRB)Paco Climent Gregori (ESP)6-7(2) 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Federico Maccari (3) (ITA)Casper Bonapart ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Benjamin Dhoe (13) (BEL)7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Artem Dubrivnyy (4) (RUS)Andrei Novikov (BLR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Pavel (ROU)Patrick Mayer (AUT)7-6(5) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Shahin Khaledan (5) ()Keyvan Nematzadeh (BEL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Guy Den Heijer ()Guus Koevermans (NLD)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Davide Galoppini (6) (ITA)Ivan Saveljic (MNE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ivo Mijic (GER)Vladimir Filip (9) (ROU)2-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gokberk Ergeneman (7) (TUR)Alexey Baryshev (RUS)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Igor Saveljic (MNE)Bruno Mardones (15) (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kento Yamada (JPN)Raul Brancaccio (8) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Moos Sporken (14) (NLD)Duje Delic ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luca George Tatomir (1) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Philipp Aleksanyan (RUS)Ovunc Filiz (TUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marco Gjomarkaj (ITA)Tomas Charlos ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sagadat Ayap (11) (KAZ)Erfan Golahmad ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gleb Alekseenko (2) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3James Murrie (AUS)Dau Garang Ring Lual ()4-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Paco Climent Gregori (ESP)Nicolas Barz (_GE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Goran Markovic (12) (SRB)Mert Celik (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Federico Maccari (3) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Casper Bonapart ()Salar Saraydarpour (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Antoine Leduc (CAN)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Dhoe (13) (BEL)Flemming Peters ()WO[H2H]
Q3Artem Dubrivnyy (4) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrei Novikov (BLR)Alexander Weis (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Pavel (ROU)Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Patrick Mayer (AUT)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (16) (ROU)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Shahin Khaledan (5) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Keyvan Nematzadeh (BEL)Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Guus Koevermans (NLD)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Guy Den Heijer ()Bogdan Borza (10) (ROU)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Davide Galoppini (6) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Saveljic (MNE)Osmancan Soyler (WC) (TUR)WO[H2H]
Q3Ivo Mijic (GER)Daulet Dzhumaev (KGZ)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Filip (9) (ROU)Oezen Usakli (TUN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gokberk Ergeneman (7) (TUR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexey Baryshev (RUS)Majid Abedini ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Igor Saveljic (MNE)Mert Altinalev (TUR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bruno Mardones (15) (ESP)Owen Kirk (IRL)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Raul Brancaccio (8) (ITA)Sercan Yesilova (WC) (TUR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kento Yamada (JPN)Jordan Reed-Thomas ()6-3 2-6 6-0[H2H]
Q3Duje Delic ()Cem Erturk (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Moos Sporken (14) (NLD)Michelangelo Endrizzi (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]