ATP Turkey F45 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Turkey F45 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F45 Futures Event Details:

2017-11-27Clay
IndoorTUR
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F45 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLenny Hampel (5) (AUT)Cem Ilkel (2) (TUR)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
SFCem Ilkel (2) (TUR)Peter Torebko (GER)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
SFLenny Hampel (5) (AUT)Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP)7-5 4-6 7-5[H2H]
QFPeter Torebko (GER)Ivan Gakhov (4) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFCem Ilkel (2) (TUR)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFAlbert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP)Makoto Ochi (7) (JPN)6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
QFLenny Hampel (5) (AUT)Nico Mertens (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Peter Torebko (GER)Nikola Cacic (SRB)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)Maciej Rajski (8) (POL)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Cem Ilkel (2) (TUR)Maciej Smola (POL)6-7(7) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP)Jakob Johansson-Holm (WC) (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (4) (RUS)Alexander Erler (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Lenny Hampel (5) (AUT)Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Makoto Ochi (7) (JPN)Luca Margaroli (SUI)7-5 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Nico Mertens (q) ()Daniil Klimov (q) (GER)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Peter Torebko (GER)Luca Giacomini (ITA)6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Luca Margaroli (SUI)Khumoun Sultanov (q) (UZB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Nikola Cacic (SRB)Samuel Bensoussan (6) (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)Adam Chadaj (POL)7-6(0) 6-0[H2H]
R32Maciej Rajski (8) (POL)Francisco Vittar (q) (ARG)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Maciej Smola (POL)Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)2-6 6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Cem Ilkel (2) (TUR)Pavel Nejedly (SE) (CZE)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP)Tomislav Brkic (1WC) (BIH)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (4) (RUS)Pavel Krainik (q) (CAN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Erler (AUT)Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (5) (AUT)Shahin Khaledan (q) ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Jakob Johansson-Holm (WC) (SWE)Cing-Yang Meng ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Makoto Ochi (7) (JPN)Cengiz AKSU (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Nico Mertens (q) ()Jan Choinski (3) (GER)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Daniil Klimov (q) (GER)Rafik Terzyan (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)Luca George Tatomir (q) (ROU)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNikola Cacic (SRB)
Luca Margaroli (SUI)
Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
7-5 6-2
SFNikola Cacic (SRB)
Luca Margaroli (SUI)
Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE)
Daniil Klimov (GER)
6-2 6-3
SFGokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
Jan Choinski (GER)
Peter Torebko (GER)
7-5 6-3
QFNikola Cacic (SRB)
Luca Margaroli (SUI)
Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
Kaya Gore (TUR)
7-5 6-3
QFJakob Johansson-Holm (SWE)
Daniil Klimov (GER)
Franco Ribero (ARG)
Francisco Vittar (ARG)
6-3 7-5
QFJan Choinski (GER)
Peter Torebko (GER)
Pavel Krainik (CAN)
Maciej Smola (POL)
6-1 2-6 10-8
QFGokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
6-3 5-7 10-4
R16Franco Ribero (ARG)
Francisco Vittar (ARG)
Adam Chadaj (POL)
Patryk Krolik (POL)
7-5 6-4
R16Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
Kaya Gore (TUR)
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
Artem Strokan (RUS)
6-2 6-1
R16Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Cing-Yang Meng ()
Makoto Ochi (JPN)
6-2 6-1
R16Pavel Krainik (CAN)
Maciej Smola (POL)
Venci Ivanov (BUL)
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
6-3 6-3
R16Nikola Cacic (SRB)
Luca Margaroli (SUI)
Arda Azkara ()
Burakcan Yalmaz ()
6-0 6-1
R16Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE)
Daniil Klimov (GER)
Vladislav Melnic (ROU)
Luca George Tatomir (ROU)
6-2 6-7(7) 10-6
R16Jan Choinski (GER)
Peter Torebko (GER)
Darko Bojanovic (BIH)
Alexander Erler (AUT)
6-0 7-6(5)
R16Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Lenny Hampel (AUT)
6-3 2-6 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Shahin Khaledan (q) ()Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Pavel Krainik (q) (CAN)Fabian Marozsan (HUN)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Luca George Tatomir (q) (ROU)Besir Durguti (MKD)6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Khumoun Sultanov (q) (UZB)Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)Zlatan Palazov (BUL)6-2 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Nico Mertens (q) ()Franco Ribero (ARG)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Francisco Vittar (q) (ARG)Joel Cannell (GBR)2-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Daniil Klimov (q) (GER)Vladislav Melnic (ROU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Shahin Khaledan (q) ()Kaya Gore (TUR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)Gregorio Biondolillo ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Pavel Krainik (q) (CAN)Valentin Dinca (ROU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Luca George Tatomir (q) (ROU)Lucas Krainer (AUT)7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Besir Durguti (MKD)Mateusz Piatek (POL)6-4 0-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Khumoun Sultanov (q) (UZB)Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)1-6 7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)Berke Eser Coskun (_TU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Joel Cannell (GBR)Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU)6-3 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q2Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)Mohsen Hossein Zade ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vladislav Melnic (ROU)Nikolaj Katic ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nico Mertens (q) ()Hamid Reza Nadaf ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Franco Ribero (ARG)Jan Zednik (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Francisco Vittar (q) (ARG)Fabian Gruber (AUT)6-7(5) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniil Klimov (q) (GER)Liang-Yu Lin (TPE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Alessio Demichelis ()7-6(0) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Zlatan Palazov (BUL)Mustafa Erdogan (TUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mohsen Hossein Zade ()Preston Connor ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Shahin Khaledan (q) ()Neil Oberleitner (AUT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)Martin Atanasov ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Valentin Dinca (ROU)Oleg Kossov (RUS)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Pavel Krainik (q) (CAN)Niels Leth Jargin ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)Andrea Morlotti (ITA)6-0 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Hamid Reza Nadaf ()Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jan Zednik (CZE)Bartlomiej Maroszek (POL)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Luca George Tatomir (q) (ROU)Artur Kulibaba (LAT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Besir Durguti (MKD)Kerim Han Bilgin (_TU)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Khumoun Sultanov (q) (UZB)Bang Shuo Yin (TPE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)Venci Ivanov (BUL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Fabian Gruber (AUT)Gabriel Evtimov ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Joel Cannell (GBR)Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nikolaj Katic ()Alihan Gultekin (_TU)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)Denislav Gochev ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kaya Gore (TUR)Marvin Greven ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU)Ilia Tarsunov (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Liang-Yu Lin (TPE)Lorenzo Reale ()7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Melnic (ROU)Martin Iliev (BUL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nico Mertens (q) ()Burak Bilgin (_TU)3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Franco Ribero (ARG)Patryk Krolik (POL)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Francisco Vittar (q) (ARG)Danyil Chornous (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniil Klimov (q) (GER)Alexandr Melnitskiy (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mustafa Erdogan (TUN)Artem Strokan (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Berke Eser Coskun (_TU)George Kennedy (GBR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Stefan Micov ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Zlatan Palazov (BUL)Kutsal Korkmaz (TUR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mateusz Piatek (POL)Andrei Enache (ROU)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lucas Krainer (AUT)Bulut Ozcelik (TUR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gregorio Biondolillo ()Paolo Montemurro ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alessio Demichelis ()S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)6-1 6-2[H2H]