ATP Turkey F45 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Turkey F45 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F45 Futures Event Details:

2015-11-09Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F45 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMate Delic (7) (CRO)Tomislav Brkic (3) (BIH)3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFMate Delic (7) (CRO)Maciej Rajski (POL)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFTomislav Brkic (3) (BIH)Ricardo Ojeda Lara (5) (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFMaciej Rajski (POL)Javier Marti (1) (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFMate Delic (7) (CRO)Yaraslau Shyla (4) (BLR)6-2 3-1 Retired[H2H]
QFTomislav Brkic (3) (BIH)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFRicardo Ojeda Lara (5) (ESP)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Javier Marti (1) (ESP)Vasile Antonescu (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Maciej Rajski (POL)Federico Maccari (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Yaraslau Shyla (4) (BLR)Franjo Raspudic (BIH)6-3 7-6(8)[H2H]
R16Mate Delic (7) (CRO)Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Goran Markovic (SRB)Cem Ilkel (6) (TUR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Tomislav Brkic (3) (BIH)Davide Galoppini (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Ricardo Ojeda Lara (5) (ESP)Marvin Netuschil (GER)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)Aleksandre Metreveli (2) (GEO)7-5 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Javier Marti (1) (ESP)Cristobal Grandon Diaz ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Vasile Antonescu (ROU)Ivo Mijic (GER)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Federico Maccari (ITA)Dominic Weidinger (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Maciej Rajski (POL)Sanjar Fayziev (8) (UZB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Yaraslau Shyla (4) (BLR)Muhammet Haylaz (WC) (TUR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Franjo Raspudic (BIH)Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)Anil Yuksel (WC) (TUR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Mate Delic (7) (CRO)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Cem Ilkel (6) (TUR)Alberto Cammarata (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Goran Markovic (SRB)Philipp Scholz (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (ITA)Thomas Hulme (WC) (GBR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Tomislav Brkic (3) (BIH)Mert Altinalev (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Ricardo Ojeda Lara (5) (ESP)Carlos Taberner (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (GER)Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Aleksandre Metreveli (2) (GEO)Daniele Capecchi (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FYaraslau Shyla (3) (BLR)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
Marvin Netuschil (GER)
Philipp Scholz (GER)
6-3 6-4
SFMarvin Netuschil (GER)
Philipp Scholz (GER)
Igor Saveljic (WC) (MNE)
Ivan Saveljic (MNE)
6-3 6-3
SFYaraslau Shyla (3) (BLR)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
Mert Altinalev (WC) (TUR)
Efe Yurtacan (TUR)
6-2 6-4
QFIgor Saveljic (WC) (MNE)
Ivan Saveljic (MNE)
Marat Deviatiarov (1) (UKR)
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
1-6 7-6(3) 10-7
QFMarvin Netuschil (GER)
Philipp Scholz (GER)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
6-2 6-7(7) 10-4
QFYaraslau Shyla (3) (BLR)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP)
Kento Yamada (JPN)
6-3 6-3
QFMert Altinalev (WC) (TUR)
Efe Yurtacan (TUR)
Vasile Antonescu (2) (ROU)
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
7-5 3-6 10-7
R16Marat Deviatiarov (1) (UKR)
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-1 4-6 10-7
R16Igor Saveljic (WC) (MNE)
Ivan Saveljic (MNE)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Moos Sporken (NLD)
6-2 6-4
R16Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Daniele Capecchi (4) (ITA)
Federico Maccari (ITA)
6-4 6-1
R16Marvin Netuschil (GER)
Philipp Scholz (GER)
Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)
Cristobal Grandon Diaz ()
6-4 6-4
R16Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP)
Kento Yamada (JPN)
Duje Delic ()
Mate Delic (CRO)
6-3 6-3
R16Yaraslau Shyla (3) (BLR)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
Alberto Cammarata (ITA)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
6-2 6-1
R16Mert Altinalev (WC) (TUR)
Efe Yurtacan (TUR)
Vladimir Filip (ROU)
Ivo Mijic (GER)
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Vasile Antonescu (2) (ROU)
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Jesse Timmermans (WC) (NLD)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
0-6 7-6(3) 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alberto Cammarata (1) (ITA)Patrick Mayer (AUT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Artem Dubrivnyy (2) (RUS)Moos Sporken (13) (NLD)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Dominic Weidinger (14) (AUT)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-3 6-7(8) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Davide Galoppini (4) (ITA)Yahor Yatsyk (11) (BLR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Goran Markovic (9) (SRB)Kento Yamada (JPN)2-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ivo Mijic (GER)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (15) (ROU)6-3 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Cristobal Grandon Diaz (12) ()Philipp Scholz (GER)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Benjamin Dhoe (10) (BEL)Sagadat Ayap (8) (KAZ)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alberto Cammarata (1) (ITA)Guy Den Heijer ()6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Patrick Mayer (AUT)Efe Yurtacan (16) (TUR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Artem Dubrivnyy (2) (RUS)Antoine Leduc (CAN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Moos Sporken (13) (NLD)Georg Winkler (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Shahin Khaledan (3) ()7-5 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dominic Weidinger (14) (AUT)Dimitriy Voronin (RUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Davide Galoppini (4) (ITA)Shendrit Deari ()2-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Yahor Yatsyk (11) (BLR)Marco Gjomarkaj (WC) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kento Yamada (JPN)Casper Bonapart ()6-2 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Goran Markovic (9) (SRB)Andrei Novikov (BLR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ivo Mijic (GER)Bojan Jankulovski (MKD)6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Ionut Apostol (15) (ROU)Michelangelo Endrizzi (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Philipp Scholz (GER)Jesse Timmermans (NLD)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Cristobal Grandon Diaz (12) ()Adil Tleshov (KAZ)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sagadat Ayap (8) (KAZ)Philipp Aleksanyan (RUS)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Benjamin Dhoe (10) (BEL)Antun Vidak (CRO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alberto Cammarata (1) (ITA)Igor Saveljic (MNE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Guy Den Heijer ()Guus Koevermans (NLD)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Patrick Mayer (AUT)Osmancan Soyler (TUR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Efe Yurtacan (16) (TUR)Alexey Baryshev (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Artem Dubrivnyy (2) (RUS)Moritz Trocker (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Antoine Leduc (CAN)Salar Saraydarpour (WC) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Georg Winkler (ITA)Horst Rieder (WC) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Moos Sporken (13) (NLD)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Shahin Khaledan (3) ()Jordan Reed-Thomas ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Samuel Roberts (GBR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dimitriy Voronin (RUS)Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dominic Weidinger (14) (AUT)David Szintai (HUN)5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Davide Galoppini (4) (ITA)Mateusz Terczynski (POL)3-6 6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Shendrit Deari ()Sercan Yesilova (WC) (TUR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marco Gjomarkaj (WC) (ITA)Nicolas Barz (_GE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yahor Yatsyk (11) (BLR)Ivan Saveljic (MNE)6-3 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3Kento Yamada (JPN)Julian Onken (5) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Casper Bonapart ()Ege Erdurak (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrei Novikov (BLR)Piotr Zbroja (POL)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Goran Markovic (9) (SRB)Jalil Khan (PAK)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bojan Jankulovski (MKD)Vladimir Filip (6) (ROU)6-1 5-7 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ivo Mijic (GER)Keyvan Nematzadeh (BEL)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Michelangelo Endrizzi (ITA)Mert Celik (WC) (_TU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Ionut Apostol (15) (ROU)Thibault Saive (BEL)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jesse Timmermans (NLD)Pavel Filin (7) (BLR)4-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Philipp Scholz (GER)Bogdan Pavel (ROU)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Adil Tleshov (KAZ)Erfan Golahmad ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Cristobal Grandon Diaz (12) ()Gabriel Matteucci (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sagadat Ayap (8) (KAZ)Alexander Weis (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Philipp Aleksanyan (RUS)Ivan Zubarev (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (CRO)Nurtay Kusherbayev (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Dhoe (10) (BEL)Kutsal Korkmaz (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-1[H2H]