ATP Turkey F45 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Turkey F45 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F45 Futures Event Details:

2014-12-15Hard
OutdoorAntalya, Turkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F45 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRemi Boutillier (1) (FRA)Janis Podzus (LVA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFRemi Boutillier (1) (FRA)Marat Deviatiarov (7) (UKR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
SFJanis Podzus (LVA)Nikala Scholtz (4) (RSA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFRemi Boutillier (1) (FRA)Erik Crepaldi (5) (ITA)6-1 6-7(7) 6-4[H2H]
QFMarat Deviatiarov (7) (UKR)Vladyslav Manafov (3) (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFNikala Scholtz (4) (RSA)Mikhail Vaks (SE) (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFJanis Podzus (LVA)Nerman Fatic (BIH)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Remi Boutillier (1) (FRA)Lenny Hampel (Q) (AUT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Erik Crepaldi (5) (ITA)Lucas Miedler (Q) (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (3) (UKR)Luka Zaninovic (Q) (CRO)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Marat Deviatiarov (7) (UKR)Gokberk Ergeneman (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Mikhail Vaks (SE) (RUS)Dragos Dima (8) (ROU)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Nikala Scholtz (4) (RSA)Andrei Plotniy (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Nerman Fatic (BIH)Cristian Florentin Voinea (Q) (ROU)6-4 6-5 Retired[H2H]
R16Janis Podzus (LVA)Edoardo Eremin (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Remi Boutillier (1) (FRA)Fariduni Bakhodur (WC) (TJK)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (Q) (AUT)Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Lucas Miedler (Q) (AUT)Atsushi Ushida (LL) (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Erik Crepaldi (5) (ITA)Elmar Ejupovic (Q) (GER)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (3) (UKR)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (Q) (ROU)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Luka Zaninovic (Q) (CRO)Fabien Reboul (FRA)4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Gokberk Ergeneman (WC) (TUR)Stefan Fiacan (Q) ()2-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (7) (UKR)Maciej Rajski (SE) (POL)6-4 6-7(7) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Dragos Dima (8) (ROU)George Tsivadze (GEO)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Mikhail Vaks (SE) (RUS)Muhammet Haylaz (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Andrei Plotniy (RUS)Darko Jandric (Q) (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Nikala Scholtz (4) (RSA)Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)7-6(5) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (BIH)Dmytro Badanov (6) (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Cristian Florentin Voinea (Q) (ROU)Martins Podzus (LVA)6-4 Retired[H2H]
R32Edoardo Eremin (ITA)Jacob Adaktusson (SWE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Janis Podzus (LVA)Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FErik Crepaldi (2) (ITA)
Mikhail Vaks (RUS)
Darko Jandric (3) (SRB)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
6-4 6-2
SFDarko Jandric (3) (SRB)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Marat Deviatiarov (1) (UKR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
6-3 6-4
SFErik Crepaldi (2) (ITA)
Mikhail Vaks (RUS)
Valentin Masse (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
WO
QFMarat Deviatiarov (1) (UKR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Djordje Djokovic ()
Goran Tosic (MNE)
6-3 7-6(3)
QFDarko Jandric (3) (SRB)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Stefan Fiacan ()
Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU)
WO
QFValentin Masse (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (4) (ROU)
Dragos Dima (ROU)
6-3 6-3
QFErik Crepaldi (2) (ITA)
Mikhail Vaks (RUS)
Thibault Cancel (FRA)
Melik Feler (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Marat Deviatiarov (1) (UKR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
6-3 7-5
R16Djordje Djokovic ()
Goran Tosic (MNE)
Mateusz Terczynski (POL)
Pawel Zawisza (POL)
3-6 6-3 [10-2]
R16Darko Jandric (3) (SRB)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Edoardo Eremin (ITA)
Umberto Setter ()
6-1 6-3
R16Stefan Fiacan ()
Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU)
Bogdan Didenko (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
6-3 6-2
R16Valentin Masse (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
7-6(2) 6-4
R16Bogdan Ionut Apostol (4) (ROU)
Dragos Dima (ROU)
Maciej Rajski (POL)
Piotr Zbroja (POL)
6-0 6-4
R16Thibault Cancel (FRA)
Melik Feler (FRA)
Guillaume Cappeau (FRA)
Nino Portales (FRA)
6-2 7-6(3)
R16Erik Crepaldi (2) (ITA)
Mikhail Vaks (RUS)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
6-7(4) 6-1 [10-4]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lenny Hampel (AUT)George Von Massow (10) (GER)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Ionut Apostol (9) (ROU)Colin Van Beem (2) (NLD)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Elmar Ejupovic (3) (GER)Strahinja Rakic (11) (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Luka Zaninovic (4) (CRO)Atsushi Ushida (14) (JPN)7-5 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Darko Jandric (12) (SRB)Fabian Van Der Lans (5) (NLD)7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Lucas Miedler (AUT)Alexander Lebedyn (6) (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Cristian Florentin Voinea (13) (ROU)Bobbie De Goeijen (7) (NLD)4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Stefan Fiacan ()Melik Feler (16) (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lenny Hampel (AUT)Denys Mylokostov (1) (UKR)WO[H2H]
Q2George Von Massow (10) (GER)Pawel Zawisza (POL)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Colin Van Beem (2) (NLD)Guillaume Cappeau (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Ionut Apostol (9) (ROU)Piotr Grynkowski (POL)6-7(5) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Elmar Ejupovic (3) (GER)Jose Zurro Polvorosa (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Strahinja Rakic (11) (SRB)Hidetoshi Owada (JPN)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Luka Zaninovic (4) (CRO)Valentin Masse (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Atsushi Ushida (14) (JPN)David Pichler (AUT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Fabian Van Der Lans (5) (NLD)Umberto Setter ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Darko Jandric (12) (SRB)Stjepan Cagalj ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexander Lebedyn (6) (UKR)Nino Portales (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lucas Miedler (AUT)Thibault Cancel (15) (FRA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Bobbie De Goeijen (7) (NLD)Flemming Peters ()7-6(6) 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q2Cristian Florentin Voinea (13) (ROU)Piotr Zbroja (POL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Stefan Fiacan ()Sebastian Ofner (8) (AUT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Melik Feler (16) (FRA)Djordje Djokovic ()6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Denys Mylokostov (1) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lenny Hampel (AUT)Alexey Aleshchev (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pawel Zawisza (POL)Pavle Daljev (SRB)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q3George Von Massow (10) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Colin Van Beem (2) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Guillaume Cappeau (FRA)Majid Abedini ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Piotr Grynkowski (POL)Egehan Sertkaya (TUR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Ionut Apostol (9) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Elmar Ejupovic (3) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jose Zurro Polvorosa (ESP)Tianjia Guo (CHN)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Hidetoshi Owada (JPN)Harry Lim (AUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Strahinja Rakic (11) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luka Zaninovic (4) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Valentin Masse (FRA)Zhe Zhou (CHN)7-6(7) 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3David Pichler (AUT)Sercan Yesilova (TUR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Atsushi Ushida (14) (JPN)Tan Acar (WC) (TUR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Fabian Van Der Lans (5) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Umberto Setter ()Juntong Gao (CHN)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Stjepan Cagalj ()Mateusz Terczynski (POL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (12) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexander Lebedyn (6) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nino Portales (FRA)Niccolò Solpi (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lucas Miedler (AUT)Marc Dijkhuizen ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Thibault Cancel (15) (FRA)Milan Habrman (SVK)4-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bobbie De Goeijen (7) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Flemming Peters ()Adriaan De Jager ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Piotr Zbroja (POL)Taine Bernhard ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Cristian Florentin Voinea (13) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Ofner (8) (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stefan Fiacan ()Osmancan Soyler (TUR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Djordje Djokovic ()Ege Erdurak (TUR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Melik Feler (16) (FRA)Mert Naci Turker (TUR)6-1 6-4[H2H]