ATP Turkey F45 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Turkey F45 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F45 Futures Event Details:

2013-11-11Clay
OutdoorAntalya - Kaya-Belek, Turkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F45 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarc Rath (1) (AUT)Nikoloz Basilashvili (2) (GEO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
SFMarc Rath (1) (AUT)Adam Pavlasek (3) (CZE)WO[H2H]
SFNikoloz Basilashvili (2) (GEO)Teodor-Dacian Craciun (7) (ROU)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
QFMarc Rath (1) (AUT)Adam El Mihdawy (5) (USA)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
QFAdam Pavlasek (3) (CZE)Tom Schonenberg (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFTeodor-Dacian Craciun (7) (ROU)Alexis Klegou (BEN)4-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
QFNikoloz Basilashvili (2) (GEO)Colin Van Beem (6) (NED)0-6 6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Marc Rath (1) (AUT)Sebastian Wagner (Q) (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Adam El Mihdawy (5) (USA)Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)2-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R16Adam Pavlasek (3) (CZE)Viktor Filipenko (HUN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Tom Schonenberg (GER)Yahor Yatsyk (Q) (BLR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Teodor-Dacian Craciun (7) (ROU)Patrick Grigoriu (Q) (ROU)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Alexis Klegou (BEN)Miljan Zekic (4) (SRB)6-3 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Colin Van Beem (6) (NED)Anil Yuksel (WC) (TUR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Nikoloz Basilashvili (2) (GEO)Dragos Dima (ROU)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marc Rath (1) (AUT)Nikita Kryvonos (Q) (USA)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R32Sebastian Wagner (Q) (GER)Pirmin Haenle (GER)1-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)Jonas Merckx (Q) (BEL)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Adam El Mihdawy (5) (USA)Sefa Suluoglu (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Adam Pavlasek (3) (CZE)Federico Maccari (Q) (ITA)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R32Viktor Filipenko (HUN)Yuriy Kryvoy (Q) (UKR)5-7 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Yahor Yatsyk (Q) (BLR)Berk Iliescu (WC) (TUR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Tom Schonenberg (GER)Matthias Wunner (8) (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Teodor-Dacian Craciun (7) (ROU)Pietro Licciardi (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Patrick Grigoriu (Q) (ROU)Igor Saveljic (Q) (MNE)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R32Alexis Klegou (BEN)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (4) (SRB)Andrei Ciumac (MDA)4-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Colin Van Beem (6) (NED)Durukan Durmus (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Anil Yuksel (WC) (TUR)Cheng-Yu Yu (TPE)6-4 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
R32Dragos Dima (ROU)Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (LL) (ROU)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Nikoloz Basilashvili (2) (GEO)Andrei Plotniy (RUS)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTom Schonenberg (GER)
Matthias Wunner (GER)
Nikoloz Basilashvili (2) (GEO)
Miljan Zekic (SRB)
6-0 6-4
SFTom Schonenberg (GER)
Matthias Wunner (GER)
Dragos Dima (ROU)
Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)
6-1 7-5
SFNikoloz Basilashvili (2) (GEO)
Miljan Zekic (SRB)
Alexis Klegou (BEN)
Colin Van Beem (NED)
6-4 6-3
QFDragos Dima (ROU)
Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)
Andrei Ciumac (1) (MDA)
Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)
7-6(5) 6-3
QFTom Schonenberg (GER)
Matthias Wunner (GER)
Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
Federico Maccari (ITA)
6-1 7-5
QFAlexis Klegou (BEN)
Colin Van Beem (NED)
Teodor-Dacian Craciun (ROU)
Berk Iliescu (TUR)
7-5 5-7 [13-11]
QFNikoloz Basilashvili (2) (GEO)
Miljan Zekic (SRB)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (ROU)
6-2 7-5
R16Andrei Ciumac (1) (MDA)
Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)
Jessy Kalambay (SUI)
Loic Perret (SUI)
6-3 7-6(2)
R16Dragos Dima (ROU)
Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)
Simeon Rossier (SUI)
Cheng-Yu Yu (TPE)
7-6(2) 6-0
R16Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
Federico Maccari (ITA)
Adam Pavlasek (3) (CZE)
Marc Rath (AUT)
6-2 6-7(2) [10-5]
R16Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Matthias Wunner (GER)
Sefa Suluoglu (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
7-5 6-2
R16Alexis Klegou (BEN)
Colin Van Beem (NED)
Durukan Durmus (WC) (TUR)
Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)
6-4 6-1
R16Teodor-Dacian Craciun (ROU)
Berk Iliescu (TUR)
Adam El Mihdawy (4) (USA)
Sebastian Wagner (GER)
6-3 4-6 [10-6]
R16Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (ROU)
Dennis Druzhinsky (WC) (USA)
Nikita Kryvonos (USA)
7-5 7-6(3)
R16Nikoloz Basilashvili (2) (GEO)
Miljan Zekic (SRB)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
6-4 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Jonas Merckx (2) (BEL)Beka Komakhidze (12) (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Igor Saveljic (MNE)Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Federico Maccari (4) (ITA)Mathieu Guenat (SUI)6-4 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Nikita Kryvonos (5) (USA)Antoine-Michel Alexeev (SUI)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Yahor Yatsyk (6) (BLR)Jonas Meinecke (SUI)2-6 7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Yuriy Kryvoy (7) (UKR)Bobbie De Goeijen (11) (NED)7-6(11) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Sebastian Wagner (9) (GER)Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (8) (ROU)7-6(6) 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)Lennart Zynga (1) (GER)4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)Maxim Dmitriev (15) (RUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Jonas Merckx (2) (BEL)Jordan Dyke (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Beka Komakhidze (12) (RUS)Andrei Mihai (ROU)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)Loic Perret (3) (SUI)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Igor Saveljic (MNE)Hung-Yuan Hsu (14) (TPE)5-7 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Federico Maccari (4) (ITA)Sergey Pochtin (UKR)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Mathieu Guenat (SUI)Viktor Durasovic (13) (NOR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nikita Kryvonos (5) (USA)Stevan Labat (SUI)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Antoine-Michel Alexeev (SUI)Jessy Kalambay (16) (SUI)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Yahor Yatsyk (6) (BLR)Elliot Carnello (SWE)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jonas Meinecke (SUI)Simeon Rossier (10) (SUI)6-1 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Yuriy Kryvoy (7) (UKR)Hsin Lin (TPE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Bobbie De Goeijen (11) (NED)Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (8) (ROU)Leo Luescher (SUI)3-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Sebastian Wagner (9) (GER)Nikita Repkin (WC) (UKR)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Lennart Zynga (1) (GER)Bye
Q3Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)Bye
Q3Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)Vadim Amelin (RUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Maxim Dmitriev (15) (RUS)Bye
Q3Jonas Merckx (2) (BEL)Bye
Q3Jordan Dyke (USA)Bye
Q3Andrei Mihai (ROU)Mert Dinc (TUR)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Beka Komakhidze (12) (RUS)Bye
Q3Loic Perret (3) (SUI)Bye
Q3Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)Artem Suprunov (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Igor Saveljic (MNE)Ivan Saveljic (MNE)7-5 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Hung-Yuan Hsu (14) (TPE)Bye
Q3Federico Maccari (4) (ITA)Bye
Q3Sergey Pochtin (UKR)Tolunay Sumer (TUR)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Mathieu Guenat (SUI)Andy Lau (HKG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Viktor Durasovic (13) (NOR)Bye
Q3Nikita Kryvonos (5) (USA)Bye
Q3Stevan Labat (SUI)Mehmet Basri Beyazit (WC) (TUR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Antoine-Michel Alexeev (SUI)Benjamin Strunk (GER)6-4 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jessy Kalambay (16) (SUI)Bye
Q3Yahor Yatsyk (6) (BLR)Bye
Q3Elliot Carnello (SWE)Bye
Q3Jonas Meinecke (SUI)Cedric Stalder (SUI)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Simeon Rossier (10) (SUI)Bye
Q3Yuriy Kryvoy (7) (UKR)Bye
Q3Hsin Lin (TPE)Bye
Q3Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS)Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)4-6 6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Bobbie De Goeijen (11) (NED)Bye
Q3Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (8) (ROU)Bye
Q3Leo Luescher (SUI)Semen Tripolskiy (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Nikita Repkin (WC) (UKR)Ogulcan Deniz (TUR)6-1 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Wagner (9) (GER)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Turkey F45 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Turkey F45 Futures?