ATP Turkey F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Turkey F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F3 Futures Event Details:

2015-01-19Hard
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMiliaan Niesten (NLD)Jose Pereira (5) (BRA)6-1 2-6 6-3[H2H]
SFMiliaan Niesten (NLD)Cem Ilkel (6) (TUR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFJose Pereira (5) (BRA)Riccardo Bellotti (8) (ITA)6-7(5) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFMiliaan Niesten (NLD)Ruan Roelofse (7) (RSA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFCem Ilkel (6) (TUR)Mike Urbanija (SLO)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFRiccardo Bellotti (8) (ITA)Gleb Sakharov (3) (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
QFJose Pereira (5) (BRA)Zhe Li (2) (CHN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Miliaan Niesten (NLD)Nik Razborsek (SLO)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Ruan Roelofse (7) (RSA)Gibril Diarra (AUT)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Mike Urbanija (SLO)Jules Okala (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Cem Ilkel (6) (TUR)Lucas Miedler (AUT)3-6 7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
R16Riccardo Bellotti (8) (ITA)Wilson Leite (BRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Gleb Sakharov (3) (FRA)Efe Yurtacan (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Jose Pereira (5) (BRA)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Zhe Li (2) (CHN)Theo Fournerie (FRA)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (SLO)Ricardo Rodriguez (1) ()7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Miliaan Niesten (NLD)Antoine Richard (CAN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Gibril Diarra (AUT)Can Kaya (WC) (TUR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Ruan Roelofse (7) (RSA)Aria Harajchi ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Mike Urbanija (SLO)Yuriy Roguskiy (TKM)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Jules Okala (FRA)Nelson ROSO (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucas Miedler (AUT)Nikita Kryvonos (USA)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Cem Ilkel (6) (TUR)Alexandru Danes (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bellotti (8) (ITA)Georgiy Pochay (TKM)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (BRA)Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Efe Yurtacan (WC) (TUR)Zhao Cai (CHN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Gleb Sakharov (3) (FRA)Berk Iliescu (TUR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Jose Pereira (5) (BRA)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)Masato Shiga (JPN)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Theo Fournerie (FRA)Cheong Hwi KIM (KOR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Zhe Li (2) (CHN)Gokberk Ergeneman (WC) (TUR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLucas Miedler (4) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Zhe Li (1) (CHN)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
6-4 6-4
SFZhe Li (1) (CHN)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
Wilson Leite (3) (BRA)
Jose Pereira (BRA)
6-4 4-6 10-7
SFLucas Miedler (4) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
6-2 6-1
QFZhe Li (1) (CHN)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)
6-0 6-3
QFWilson Leite (3) (BRA)
Jose Pereira (BRA)
Zhao Cai (CHN)
Yifan Wu (CHN)
7-6(5) 6-3
QFLucas Miedler (4) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Theo Fournerie (FRA)
Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
6-0 6-2
QFNik Razborsek (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
Cem Ilkel (2) (TUR)
Efe Yurtacan (TUR)
6-4 7-6(2)
R16Zhe Li (1) (CHN)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
Bye
R16Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)
Bye
R16Wilson Leite (3) (BRA)
Jose Pereira (BRA)
Bye
R16Zhao Cai (CHN)
Yifan Wu (CHN)
Can Kaya (TUR)
Safak Saral (TUR)
6-3 6-1
R16Theo Fournerie (FRA)
Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
Aria Harajchi (WC) ()
Jules Okala (FRA)
6-3 6-2
R16Undecided
Lucas Miedler (4) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Bye
R16Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Berk Iliescu (TUR)
3-6 6-3 10-8
R16Undecided
Cem Ilkel (2) (TUR)
Efe Yurtacan (TUR)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Riccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)Kevin Kralj ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Maximilian Neuchrist (2) (AUT)Durukan Durmus (TUR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mike Urbanija (3) (SLO)Nelson ROSO (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lucas Miedler (4) (AUT)Yifan Wu (CHN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jules Okala (FRA)Aria Harajchi (5) ()7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alexandru Danes (FRA)Zhao Cai (6) (CHN)6-4 6-7(9) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Georgiy Pochay (TKM)Cheong Hwi KIM (KOR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nik Razborsek (SLO)Yuriy Roguskiy (TKM)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Kevin Kralj ()Majid Abedini (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Maximilian Neuchrist (2) (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Durukan Durmus (TUR)Amar Kubat (BIH)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mike Urbanija (3) (SLO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Nelson ROSO (AUS)Safak Saral (TUR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lucas Miedler (4) (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Yifan Wu (CHN)Gurbanberdi Gurbanberdiyev (TKM)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aria Harajchi (5) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Jules Okala (FRA)Bahtiyar Atabaev (TKM)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Zhao Cai (6) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Alexandru Danes (FRA)Aleksandr Ernepesov (TKM)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Cheong Hwi KIM (KOR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Georgiy Pochay (TKM)Oleg Kusakin (UKR)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yuriy Roguskiy (TKM)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Nik Razborsek (SLO)Shahar Elbaz (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]