ATP Turkey F38 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Turkey F38 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F38 Futures Event Details:

2017-10-09Clay
IndoorTUR
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F38 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Dimitar Kuzmanov (6) (BUL)7-5 3-6 6-3[H2H]
SFDimitar Kuzmanov (6) (BUL)Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)6-1 6-0[H2H]
SFDmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Nikola Cacic (SRB)7-6(7) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFNikola Cacic (SRB)Davide Galoppini (ITA)6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(7)[H2H]
QFDimitar Kuzmanov (6) (BUL)Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFDmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Riccardo Bonadio (5) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFTomas Liska (q) (SVK)Peter Torebko (GER)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R16Peter Torebko (GER)Julien Cagnina (2) (BEL)6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Nikola Cacic (SRB)Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP)6-1 4-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (6) (BUL)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Riccardo Bonadio (5) (ITA)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Vlad Andrei Dumitru (WC) (ROU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)Marsel Ilhan (3) (TUR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Davide Galoppini (ITA)Mate Delic (CRO)3-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Maciej Rajski (POL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Peter Torebko (GER)Augusto Laranja (q) (BRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP)Alejandro Tabilo (CAN)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (3) (TUR)Robin Stanek (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Nikola Cacic (SRB)Alessandro Petrone (8) (ITA)3-6 7-6(8) 6-1[H2H]
R32Maciej Rajski (POL)Jose Olivares (DOM)1-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Dimitar Kuzmanov (6) (BUL)Pavel Nejedly (q) (CZE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bonadio (5) (ITA)Filippo Leonardi (q) (ITA)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)Omer Touchmair (WC) (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Mate Delic (CRO)Juan Pablo Varillas (4) (_PE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Julien Cagnina (2) (BEL)Jannis Kahlke (q) (GER)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (BIH)Jakob Johansson-Holm (q) (SWE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Dmitry Popko (1) (KAZ)Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)Vadim Alekseenko (q) (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (ITA)Mike Urbanija (q) (SLO)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Vlad Andrei Dumitru (WC) (ROU)Sefa Suluoglu (WC) (TUR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Peter Nagy (7) (HUN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNikola Cacic (SRB)
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
Peter Torebko (GER)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
6-1 6-4
SFPeter Torebko (GER)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Domagoj Biljesko ()
Alejandro Tabilo (CAN)
6-4 1-6 11-9
SFNikola Cacic (SRB)
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
Dan Dowson (AUS)
Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP)
6-4 6-3
QFDomagoj Biljesko ()
Alejandro Tabilo (CAN)
Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Tuna Altuna (TUR)
6-4 6-3
QFPeter Torebko (GER)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Caio Silva (BRA)
6-2 7-5
QFDan Dowson (AUS)
Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP)
Marvin Greven ()
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
7-6(3) 6-3
QFNikola Cacic (SRB)
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Filippo Leonardi (ITA)
7-5 6-2
R16Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Filippo Leonardi (ITA)
Evgeniy Babak (KGZ)
Daniils Batmanovs (LAT)
6-0 6-0
R16Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Tuna Altuna (TUR)
Guillaume Dermiens (BEL)
Goran Duquesne (BEL)
1-6 6-3 10-4
R16Marvin Greven ()
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
6-2 6-4
R16Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Caio Silva (BRA)
Federico Maccari (ITA)
Pavel Nejedly (CZE)
6-3 6-2
R16Domagoj Biljesko ()
Alejandro Tabilo (CAN)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
6-2 6-0
R16Peter Torebko (GER)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Maciej Rajski (POL)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
6-2 6-3
R16Dan Dowson (AUS)
Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP)
Sefa Suluoglu (TUR)
Efe Yurtacan (TUR)
6-4 6-2
R16Nikola Cacic (SRB)
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
7-6(2) 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Filippo Leonardi (q) (ITA)Federico Maccari (ITA)6-2 1-6 7-5[H2H]
Q1Vadim Alekseenko (q) (UKR)Dan Dowson (AUS)6-7(5) 7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Mike Urbanija (q) (SLO)Kevin Kaczynski (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Augusto Laranja (q) (BRA)Stefan Vujic (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jannis Kahlke (q) (GER)Domagoj Biljesko ()6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Pavel Nejedly (q) (CZE)Marcelo Plaza (CHL)7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jakob Johansson-Holm (q) (SWE)Yannik Reuter (BEL)6-3 ret.[H2H]
Q1Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Bastian Trinker (AUT)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Filippo Leonardi (q) (ITA)Marco Saffratti ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vadim Alekseenko (q) (UKR)Besir Durguti (MKD)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q2Bastian Trinker (AUT)Alessandro Coppini (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mike Urbanija (q) (SLO)David Gorsic ()7-6(9) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Augusto Laranja (q) (BRA)Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)6-7(10) 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yannik Reuter (BEL)Michele Longo (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jannis Kahlke (q) (GER)Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marcelo Plaza (CHL)Vasil Yehorov (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Federico Maccari (ITA)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kevin Kaczynski (GER)Edward Hubner (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pavel Nejedly (q) (CZE)Tahir Deniz Turgut (_TU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Domagoj Biljesko ()Laelson Rodrigues (BRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dan Dowson (AUS)Jhoel Quinonez ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jakob Johansson-Holm (q) (SWE)Ilari Vesanen (FIN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stefan Vujic (AUS)Aria Harajchi ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Alexander Mannapov (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)Ronald Gabas (SVK)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Filippo Leonardi (q) (ITA)Nicholas Horton (AUS)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vadim Alekseenko (q) (UKR)Pietro Pirolt (AUT)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bastian Trinker (AUT)Juan Ignacio Batalla (MEX)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mike Urbanija (q) (SLO)Artur Kulibaba (LAT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Augusto Laranja (q) (BRA)Lorenzo Bresciani ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yannik Reuter (BEL)Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jannis Kahlke (q) (GER)Alexandros Dinopoulos ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marcelo Plaza (CHL)Jannik Rother ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Federico Maccari (ITA)Daniel Rua (ARG)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexander Mannapov (RUS)Boris Butulija (SRI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kevin Kaczynski (GER)Prashant Sawant (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Besir Durguti (MKD)Amad Ahmed (CAN)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vasil Yehorov (UKR)Nicolas Zaidman (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Michele Longo (ITA)Bulut Ozcelik (TUR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pavel Nejedly (q) (CZE)Marvin Greven ()6-3 0-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aria Harajchi ()Damir Khalilov ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko ()Daniils Batmanovs (LAT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dan Dowson (AUS)Goran Duquesne (BEL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jakob Johansson-Holm (q) (SWE)Guillaume Dermiens (BEL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stefan Vujic (AUS)Maxi Fellner ()4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)Namazbek Diushembiev (_KG)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Coppini (ITA)Simon Porro ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jhoel Quinonez ()Tegbir Singh Hara (CAN)7-6(2) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3David Gorsic ()Mikko Rouvala (FIN)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ilari Vesanen (FIN)Lukas Matic (AUT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tahir Deniz Turgut (_TU)Pablo Andres PINA Ubilla (CHI)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q3Edward Hubner (GBR)Evgeniy Babak (KGZ)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Laelson Rodrigues (BRA)Pedro Muratori ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marco Saffratti ()Andrea Zanetti (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]