ATP Turkey F35 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Turkey F35 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F35 Futures Event Details:

2017-09-18Clay
IndoorTUR
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F35 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJulien Cagnina (1) (BEL)Dragos Dima (4) (ROU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFDragos Dima (4) (ROU)Dennis Novak (2) (AUT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFJulien Cagnina (1) (BEL)Mate Delic (5) (CRO)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFDragos Dima (4) (ROU)Renta Tokuda (8) (JPN)4-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFMate Delic (5) (CRO)Kevin Kaczynski (q) (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFJulien Cagnina (1) (BEL)Johann Willems ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFDennis Novak (2) (AUT)Germain Gigounon (7) (BEL)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Germain Gigounon (7) (BEL)Alexandar Lazarov (q) (BUL)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Dragos Dima (4) (ROU)Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (q) (BRA)7-6(2) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Mate Delic (5) (CRO)Maxime Pauwels (q) (BEL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Julien Cagnina (1) (BEL)Aleksei Khomich (WC) (BLR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Dennis Novak (2) (AUT)Omar Giacalone (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Kevin Kaczynski (q) (GER)Ken Onishi (JPN)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Johann Willems ()Ryota Tanuma (JPN)6-7(4) 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Renta Tokuda (8) (JPN)Rimpei Kawakami (q) (JPN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Germain Gigounon (7) (BEL)Santiago Maresca ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Omar Giacalone (ITA)Jannis Kahlke (q) (GER)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Dragos Dima (4) (ROU)Bastien Kolly (LL) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Mate Delic (5) (CRO)Alexey Aleshchev (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Julien Cagnina (1) (BEL)Pierre Faivre (FRA)6-4 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Dennis Novak (2) (AUT)Alexander Erler (AUT)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Kevin Kaczynski (q) (GER)Dominic Weidinger (AUT)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Ken Onishi (JPN)Vit Kopriva (3) (CZE)6-4 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Johann Willems ()Thomas Statzberger (6) (AUT)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Renta Tokuda (8) (JPN)Nico Matic (q) (GER)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Aleksei Khomich (WC) (BLR)Noah Prehn (WC) (GER)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Ryota Tanuma (JPN)Antun Vidak (q) (CRO)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (q) (BRA)Frederik Press ()4-6 7-6(2) ret.[H2H]
R32Alexandar Lazarov (q) (BUL)Michiel de Krom (NLD)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxime Pauwels (q) (BEL)Antonio Massara (ITA)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Rimpei Kawakami (q) (JPN)Gokberk Ergeneman (WC) (TUR)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMichiel de Krom (NLD)
Johann Willems ()
Alexander Erler (AUT)
Vit Kopriva (CZE)
6-7(0) 6-2 11-9
SFAlexander Erler (AUT)
Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Marvin Greven ()
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
6-1 6-2
SFMichiel de Krom (NLD)
Johann Willems ()
Ken Onishi (JPN)
Renta Tokuda (JPN)
6-1 6-4
QFMarvin Greven ()
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
Angel Peredo (MEX)
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez (MEX)
7-5 6-1
QFAlexander Erler (AUT)
Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Ivan Kalinin (RUS)
Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)
4-6 6-2 10-2
QFKen Onishi (JPN)
Renta Tokuda (JPN)
Mats Hermans ()
Maxime Pauwels (BEL)
4-6 7-6(4) 10-3
QFMichiel de Krom (NLD)
Johann Willems ()
Dennis Novak (AUT)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT)
6-3 6-0
R16Dennis Novak (AUT)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT)
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
Alexander Mannapov (RUS)
6-0 6-4
R16Marvin Greven ()
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
Vazha Shubladze (GEO)
Jan Zednik (CZE)
7-6(1) 6-2
R16Alexander Erler (AUT)
Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Leonid Avramenko (RUS)
Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU)
7-5 6-0
R16Ivan Kalinin (RUS)
Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)
Alexey Aleshchev (RUS)
Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
6-3 7-6(6)
R16Angel Peredo (MEX)
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez (MEX)
Nicholas Horton (AUS)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-2 5-7 11-9
R16Ken Onishi (JPN)
Renta Tokuda (JPN)
Julien Cagnina (BEL)
Germain Gigounon (BEL)
7-6(3) 1-6 10-3
R16Mats Hermans ()
Maxime Pauwels (BEL)
Santiago Maresca ()
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
6-3 6-1
R16Michiel de Krom (NLD)
Johann Willems ()
Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Berk Iliescu (TUR)
7-5 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jannis Kahlke (q) (GER)Louroi Martinez (SUI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nico Matic (q) (GER)Daniel Garza (MEX)7-5 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Kevin Kaczynski (q) (GER)Shinta Fujii (JPN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Antun Vidak (q) (CRO)Jan Zednik (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (q) (BRA)Augusto Laranja (BRA)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alexandar Lazarov (q) (BUL)Bastien Kolly (LL) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Maxime Pauwels (q) (BEL)Nicholas Horton (AUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Rimpei Kawakami (q) (JPN)Vazha Shubladze (GEO)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniel Garza (MEX)Caio Silva (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Shinta Fujii (JPN)Artur Kulibaba (LAT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Augusto Laranja (BRA)Nicolas Uryson (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jannis Kahlke (q) (GER)Anton Desyatnik (RUS)6-4 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Nico Matic (q) (GER)Mats Hermans ()6-4 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Kevin Kaczynski (q) (GER)Alexander Mannapov (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jan Zednik (CZE)Jesse Paul Krattiger (SUI)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Antun Vidak (q) (CRO)Evgeniy Bankov ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nicholas Horton (AUS)Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz (MEX)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (q) (BRA)Kerim Han Bilgin (_TU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Bastien Kolly (LL) ()Danyil Chornous (UKR)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Louroi Martinez (SUI)Ivan Kalinin (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vazha Shubladze (GEO)Leonid Avramenko (RUS)6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Alexandar Lazarov (q) (BUL)Marvin Greven ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Maxime Pauwels (q) (BEL)Berk Iliescu (TUR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Rimpei Kawakami (q) (JPN)Jordi Walder (_GE)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Daniel Garza (MEX)Nikolas Lahky (SVK)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Augusto Laranja (BRA)Stefan Vujic (AUS)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nico Matic (q) (GER)Andrei Ciumac ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kevin Kaczynski (q) (GER)Laelson Rodrigues (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anton Desyatnik (RUS)Neil Oberleitner (AUT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Berk Iliescu (TUR)Dominik Sproch (SVK)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marvin Greven ()Bulut Ozcelik (TUR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz (MEX)Ahmet Onur Guney ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Louroi Martinez (SUI)Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez (MEX)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Leonid Avramenko (RUS)Eitan Dray (ISR)6-7(5) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jesse Paul Krattiger (SUI)Amar Avdovic (BIH)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kerim Han Bilgin (_TU)Patrik Jancovic (SVK)7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Evgeniy Bankov ()Angel Peredo (MEX)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Artur Kulibaba (LAT)Paulius Matulevicius (LTU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Rimpei Kawakami (q) (JPN)Durukan Durmus (TUR)6-4 6-1[H2H]