ATP Turkey F32 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Turkey F32 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F32 Futures Event Details:

2018-10-15Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F32 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRiccardo Bonadio (2) (ITA)Dante Gennaro (5) (ARG)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFDante Gennaro (5) (ARG)Antonio Massara (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
SFRiccardo Bonadio (2) (ITA)Gabriel Donev (q) ()6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFDante Gennaro (5) (ARG)Edris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFRiccardo Bonadio (2) (ITA)Vit Kopriva (8) (CZE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFAntonio Massara (ITA)Mick Veldheer ()1-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFGabriel Donev (q) ()Paul Woerner (GER)7-6(5) 3-6 5-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Vit Kopriva (8) (CZE)Hady Habib (USA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Paul Woerner (GER)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Riccardo Bonadio (2) (ITA)Gokberk Ergeneman (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Gabriel Donev (q) ()Nik Razborsek (4) (SLO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Dante Gennaro (5) (ARG)Vladislav Melnic (WC) (ROU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Edris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Mick Veldheer ()Juan Pablo Paz (7) (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Antonio Massara (ITA)Christopher O'Connell (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Mick Veldheer ()Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Antonio Massara (ITA)Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Timur Kiuamov (RUS)Shahin Khaledan ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Dante Gennaro (5) (ARG)Mike Urbanija (SLO)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladislav Melnic (WC) (ROU)Tomas Jirousek ()3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Paul Woerner (GER)Mathieu Perchicot (6) (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Edris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)Titouan Droguet (q) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Gabriel Donev (q) ()Razvan Marius Codescu (q) (ROU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Gokberk Ergeneman (WC) (TUR)Aliaksandr Prudnikau (WC) (BLR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU)Jeroen Vanneste (3) (BEL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (4) (SLO)Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (7) (ARG)Mert Naci Turker (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Hady Habib (USA)Niklas Guttau (q) (_GE)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Vit Kopriva (8) (CZE)Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Christopher O'Connell (AUS)Jordi Samper-Montana (1) (ESP)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bonadio (2) (ITA)Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU)
Shahin Khaledan ()
Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
2-6 6-2 10-6
SFVasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU)
Shahin Khaledan ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Mick Veldheer ()
6-0 6-7(3) 10-5
SFRiccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Titouan Droguet (FRA)
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)
6-2 6-1
QFBart Stevens (NLD)
Mick Veldheer ()
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
6-2 7-6(4)
QFVasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU)
Shahin Khaledan ()
Dante Gennaro (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
7-5 7-6(5)
QFTitouan Droguet (FRA)
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)
Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
6-3 2-6 10-4
QFRiccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Sandro Kopp (AUT)
Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE)
6-2 7-5
R16Dante Gennaro (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU)
6-0 6-4
R16Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU)
Shahin Khaledan ()
Kutsal Korkmaz (TUR)
Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)
6-0 6-2
R16Bart Stevens (NLD)
Mick Veldheer ()
Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Hady Habib (USA)
7-6(4) 6-2
R16Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
Gabriel Donev ()
Plamen Milushev (BUL)
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
Burak Bilgin (_TU)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
6-3 3-6 10-5
R16Sandro Kopp (AUT)
Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE)
Rene Schulte ()
Paul Woerner (GER)
6-4 1-6 10-4
R16Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Edris Fetisleam (ROU)
Vladislav Melnic (ROU)
3-6 7-6(3) 10-8
R16Titouan Droguet (FRA)
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
7-6(5) 6-7(6) 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Bulut Ozcelik (TUR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Jesse Paul Krattiger (SUI)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Gabriel Donev (q) ()Plamen Milushev (BUL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Niklas Guttau (q) (_GE)Flemming Peters ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Louroi Martinez (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Razvan Marius Codescu (q) (ROU)Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Edris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)Bogdan Pavel (ROU)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q1Titouan Droguet (q) (FRA)Sandro Kopp (AUT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Louroi Martinez (SUI)Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Plamen Milushev (BUL)Ruben Konings (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Donev (q) ()Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU)2-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jesse Paul Krattiger (SUI)Lukas Jirousek ()6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Philipp Storjohann (_GE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bulut Ozcelik (TUR)Christian Fellin ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Bastien Kolly ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)Bart Stevens (NLD)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sandro Kopp (AUT)Nikolas Lahky (SVK)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Titouan Droguet (q) (FRA)Samuel Puskar (SVK)1-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Pavel (ROU)Ilya Rudiukov ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Edris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)Martin Atanasov ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Niklas Guttau (q) (_GE)Klemen Nikolas (SLO)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Flemming Peters ()Lilian Marmousez (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Razvan Marius Codescu (q) (ROU)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bastien Kolly ()Besir Durguti (MKD)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck ()Kutsal Korkmaz (TUR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ruben Konings (NLD)Antun Vidak (CRO)4-6 7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Plamen Milushev (BUL)Nicholas Adesalu ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU)Caspar Schuetze ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Jesse Paul Krattiger (SUI)Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lukas Jirousek ()Basaran Simsek ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Philipp Storjohann (_GE)Nicolas Grandjean ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Christian Fellin ()Riccardo Masiero ()3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Bulut Ozcelik (TUR)Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)7-6(4) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)Aleksandar Tomas ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)Burak Bilgin (_TU)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Umut Akkoyun (_TU)Florentin Garstenauer (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nikolas Lahky (SVK)Kerim Esiev ()4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Samuel Puskar (SVK)Mohammad Mirzaei (_IR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Titouan Droguet (q) (FRA)Mathys Erhard (FRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ilya Rudiukov ()Edward Hubner (GBR)2-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Pavel (ROU)Noel Larwig (_GE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Martin Atanasov ()Peter Roessel (AUT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Edris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)Cosmin Ontica (ROU)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Niklas Guttau (q) (_GE)Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Klemen Nikolas (SLO)Michael Jalpota (GBR)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lilian Marmousez (FRA)Mathieu Garcia (FRA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Razvan Marius Codescu (q) (ROU)Philipp Sikorski ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sandro Kopp (AUT)Bernie Schranz (AUT)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]