ATP Turkey F32 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Turkey F32 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F32 Futures Event Details:

2015-08-10Hard
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F32 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FYannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Gregoire Jacq (4) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFYannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Benjamin Bonzi (5) (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFGregoire Jacq (4) (FRA)Altug Celikbilek (7) (TUR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFYannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Jonathan Kanar (6) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFBenjamin Bonzi (5) (FRA)Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (3) (IND)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFGregoire Jacq (4) (FRA)Isaac Frost (AUS)3-0 Retired[H2H]
QFAltug Celikbilek (7) (TUR)Stefano Napolitano (2) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Yannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Sarp Agabigun (TUR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Jonathan Kanar (6) (FRA)Filippo Baldi (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (3) (IND)Alon Elia (ISR)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R16Benjamin Bonzi (5) (FRA)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Isaac Frost (AUS)Barkin Yalcinkale (8) (TUR)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Gregoire Jacq (4) (FRA)Sefa Suluoglu (TUR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Altug Celikbilek (7) (TUR)Fatih Taha Erun (WC) (TUR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Stefano Napolitano (2) (ITA)Bradley Mousley (AUS)5-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Yannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Julian Ocleppo (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Sarp Agabigun (TUR)Daniel Glancy (IRL)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
R32Filippo Baldi (ITA)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Jonathan Kanar (6) (FRA)Odil Akramov (UZB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (3) (IND)Efe Yurtacan (WC) (TUR)4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Alon Elia (ISR)Mikael Riondy (FRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)Cagatay Ozseker (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Benjamin Bonzi (5) (FRA)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Barkin Yalcinkale (8) (TUR)Aria Harajchi ()1-6 6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Isaac Frost (AUS)Yannai Barkai (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Sefa Suluoglu (TUR)Edan Bakshi (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Gregoire Jacq (4) (FRA)Mark Fynn (ZWE)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Altug Celikbilek (7) (TUR)Vasil Shandarov ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Fatih Taha Erun (WC) (TUR)Mathieu Rajaonah (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Bradley Mousley (AUS)Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Stefano Napolitano (2) (ITA)Ege Melih Azkara (WC) (TUR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBenjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Yannai Barkai (ISR)
Alon Elia (ISR)
6-1 6-2
SFBenjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Yannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
1-6 7-6(5) 10-4
SFYannai Barkai (ISR)
Alon Elia (ISR)
Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)
7-6(3) 2-6 11-9
QFYannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Filippo Baldi (ITA)
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
6-2 6-1
QFBenjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Isaac Frost (AUS)
Bradley Mousley (AUS)
6-4 6-0
QFShahar Elbaz (ISR)
Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)
Aria Harajchi ()
Mikael Riondy (FRA)
7-6(6) 6-4
QFYannai Barkai (ISR)
Alon Elia (ISR)
Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)
Efe Yurtacan (TUR)
6-1 6-3
R16Yannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)
6-7(9) 6-2 10-5
R16Filippo Baldi (ITA)
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
Itai Allouche (WC) (ISR)
Lidor Zarbielov (ISR)
6-0 6-1
R16Benjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)
Gregoire Jacq (FRA)
Meric Akkaya (WC) (_TU)
Ibrahim Gokhan Kalender (_TU)
6-2 6-1
R16Isaac Frost (AUS)
Bradley Mousley (AUS)
Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Fatih Taha Erun (TUR)
6-4 6-4
R16Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)
Odil Akramov (WC) (UZB)
Anton Djamalov (UZB)
6-2 6-1
R16Aria Harajchi ()
Mikael Riondy (FRA)
Altug Celikbilek (4) (TUR)
Sefa Suluoglu (TUR)
6-2 2-6 10-8
R16Yannai Barkai (ISR)
Alon Elia (ISR)
Radoslav Shandarov ()
Vasil Shandarov ()
6-2 6-3
R16Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)
Efe Yurtacan (TUR)
Mark Fynn (2) (ZWE)
Daniel Glancy (IRL)
6-4 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Isaac Frost (1) (AUS)Ekrem Can Sekercan (_TU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mathieu Rajaonah (2) (FRA)Roberto Rosales (MEX)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yannai Barkai (3) (ISR)Koray Kirci (TUR)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Julian Ocleppo (4) (ITA)Niccolo Apostolico (ITA)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mikael Riondy (5) (FRA)Lidor Zarbielov (ISR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Odil Akramov (UZB)Shahar Elbaz (ISR)6-3 1-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)Aria Harajchi (7) ()7-6(4) 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q1Edan Bakshi (ISR)Amar Kubat (BIH)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Isaac Frost (1) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Ekrem Can Sekercan (_TU)Abdullah Eren Kiran (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mathieu Rajaonah (2) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Roberto Rosales (MEX)Radoslav Shandarov ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yannai Barkai (3) (ISR)Ovunc Filiz (TUN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Koray Kirci (TUR)Tolunay Sumer (TUR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Julian Ocleppo (4) (ITA)Dogukan Yurttas (TUR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Niccolo Apostolico (ITA)Meric Akkaya (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mikael Riondy (5) (FRA)Salih Can Akkus (_TU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lidor Zarbielov (ISR)Furkan Karayel (TUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Odil Akramov (UZB)Anton Djamalov (6) (UZB)6-3 5-7 7-5[H2H]
Q2Shahar Elbaz (ISR)Daniel Krashin (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Aria Harajchi (7) ()Omer Berk Gorgun (TUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)Itai Allouche (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Edan Bakshi (ISR)Ata Cine (WC) (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Amar Kubat (BIH)Ibrahim Gokhan Kalender (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]