ATP Turkey F31 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Turkey F31 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F31 Futures Event Details:

2017-08-21Clay
IndoorTUR
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F31 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPatricio Heras (q) (ARG)Ivan Nedelko (4) (RUS)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFIvan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)2-6 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFPatricio Heras (q) (ARG)Tallon Griekspoor (1) (NLD)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Sasi Kumar Mukund (7) (IND)6-1 6-7(1) 6-1[H2H]
QFPatricio Heras (q) (ARG)Tomislav Brkic (3) (BIH)6-7(3) 6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFDimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)Javier Marti (2) (ESP)6-3 6-7(6) 7-5[H2H]
QFTallon Griekspoor (1) (NLD)Alexander Erler (AUT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Tomislav Brkic (3) (BIH)Wilson Leite (BRA)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Franco Feitt (q) (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Patricio Heras (q) (ARG)Pol Toledo Bague (8) (ESP)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Javier Marti (2) (ESP)Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)6-0 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)Youssef Hossam (5) (EGY)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Sasi Kumar Mukund (7) (IND)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexander Erler (AUT)Filip Horansky (6) (SVK)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Tallon Griekspoor (1) (NLD)Ergi Kirkin (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Tomislav Brkic (3) (BIH)Vazha Shubladze (q) (GEO)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Mikalai Haliak (BLR)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Patricio Heras (q) (ARG)Alon Elia (ISR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Javier Marti (2) (ESP)Viktor Durasovic (NOR)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (BRA)Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)5-7 7-6(4) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)Martin Dimitrov (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Filip Horansky (6) (SVK)Kuzey Cekirge (WC) (_TU)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)Anis Ghorbel (TUN)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (8) (ESP)Fernando Bogajo (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)Cengiz AKSU (q) (TUN)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Franco Feitt (q) (ARG)Baran Cengiz (WC) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Sasi Kumar Mukund (7) (IND)Mert Alkaya (WC) (TUN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Youssef Hossam (5) (EGY)Marko Goles Babic (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Erler (AUT)Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Tallon Griekspoor (1) (NLD)Gabriel Donev ()4-6 6-0 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Ergi Kirkin (WC) (TUR)Matteo DE Vincentis (q) (ITA)6-1 7-6(1)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSidney De Boer ()
Tallon Griekspoor (NLD)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Filip Horansky (SVK)
6-4 7-6(3)
SFSidney De Boer ()
Tallon Griekspoor (NLD)
Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)
6-2 6-0
SFAnis Ghorbel (TUN)
Filip Horansky (SVK)
Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFSergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Mikalai Haliak (BLR)
Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)
6-2 6-0
QFSidney De Boer ()
Tallon Griekspoor (NLD)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Patricio Heras (ARG)
2-6 6-1 11-9
QFAnis Ghorbel (TUN)
Filip Horansky (SVK)
Martin Dimitrov ()
Vazha Shubladze (GEO)
7-5 6-3
QFBogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)
Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
Yanki Erel (_TU)
6-1 7-5
R16Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Mert Alkaya (TUN)
Bora Sengul (_TU)
6-2 6-4
R16Sidney De Boer ()
Tallon Griekspoor (NLD)
Youssef Hossam (EGY)
Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
6-0 6-3
R16Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
Yanki Erel (_TU)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
Caio Silva (BRA)
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Mikalai Haliak (BLR)
Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)
Oscar Burrieza-Lopez (ESP)
Javier Marti (ESP)
w/o
R16Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Filip Horansky (SVK)
Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
7-5 3-6 10-6
R16Martin Dimitrov ()
Vazha Shubladze (GEO)
Darko Bojanovic (BIH)
Alexander Erler (AUT)
6-3 6-3
R16Franco Feitt (ARG)
Patricio Heras (ARG)
Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)
Oezen Usakli (TUN)
6-1 6-1
R16Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)
Kaya Gore (TUR)
Osmancan Soyler (TUR)
6-2 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Patricio Heras (q) (ARG)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marko Goles Babic (q) ()Stamatis Kapiris (GRE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Franco Feitt (q) (ARG)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Martin Dimitrov (q) ()Bora Sengul (_TU)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)Besir Durguti (MKD)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Matteo DE Vincentis (q) (ITA)Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Cengiz AKSU (q) (TUN)Giuliano Benedetti (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Vazha Shubladze (q) (GEO)Igor Filipovic (_CR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Patricio Heras (q) (ARG)Philip Sikman (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Yoan Georgiev (BUL)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marko Goles Babic (q) ()Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL)6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Besir Durguti (MKD)Mustafa Deger Gokalp ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Franco Feitt (q) (ARG)Ege Dora Guler (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Martin Dimitrov (q) ()Ottaviano Martini (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)Radoslav Shandarov ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)Osmancan Soyler (TUR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Matteo DE Vincentis (q) (ITA)Enes Donmezer ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Cengiz AKSU (q) (TUN)Ivaylo Traykov (BUL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Stamatis Kapiris (GRE)Martin Atanasov ()4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vazha Shubladze (q) (GEO)Maxim Turyev (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)Francesco Liucci (ITA)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Giuliano Benedetti (ITA)Yuri Khachatryan (BUL)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Igor Filipovic (_CR)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Bora Sengul (_TU)Ivan Korol (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ivaylo Traykov (BUL)Stefan Luckanov ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Patricio Heras (q) (ARG)Benjamin Zuckerman ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Andrea Zanetti (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marko Goles Babic (q) ()Recep Ulas Uzun (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL)Yasser Bouchareb ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Philip Sikman (GBR)Mehmet Ata Mol ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Radoslav Shandarov ()Prashant Sawant (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)Vasil Shandarov ()7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ivan Korol (RUS)Oezen Usakli (TUN)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Martin Atanasov ()Hristo Valeov (BUL)6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Osmancan Soyler (TUR)Bogdan Fedortsov (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ottaviano Martini (ITA)Vikash Kumar Novlani ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yuri Khachatryan (BUL)Muhammed Kaan Erel ()4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Francesco Liucci (ITA)Musa Eren Bas (_TU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Maxim Turyev (RUS)Christopher Daniels (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yoan Georgiev (BUL)Gorkem Yuksel Inan (_TU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Igor Filipovic (_CR)Gabriel Evtimov ()6-7(7) 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ege Dora Guler (_TU)Erbol Zhumaev (_KG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bora Sengul (_TU)Alexandar Yordanov (BUL)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mustafa Deger Gokalp ()Nabi Kustepe (_TU)6-2 2-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Enes Donmezer ()Roman Revkov (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]