ATP Turkey F31 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Turkey F31 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F31 Futures Event Details:

2015-08-03Hard
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F31 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAleksandre Metreveli (3) (GEO)Jordi Vives (ESP)6-2 5-2 Retired[H2H]
SFAleksandre Metreveli (3) (GEO)Bradley Mousley (AUS)3-6 7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
SFJordi Vives (ESP)Anil Yuksel (4) (TUR)4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFBradley Mousley (AUS)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (5) (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFAleksandre Metreveli (3) (GEO)Daniel Glancy (7) (IRL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFAnil Yuksel (4) (TUR)Isaac Frost (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFJordi Vives (ESP)Sarp Agabigun (TUR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Bradley Mousley (AUS)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Nicolas Alberto Arreche (5) (ARG)Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Aleksandre Metreveli (3) (GEO)Niccolo Apostolico (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Daniel Glancy (7) (IRL)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Isaac Frost (AUS)Barkin Yalcinkale (8) (TUR)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Anil Yuksel (4) (TUR)Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Sarp Agabigun (TUR)Alexander Igoshin (6) (RUS)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Jordi Vives (ESP)Matteo Tinelli (ITA)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Bradley Mousley (AUS)Alexandre Folie (1) (BEL)7-5 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Roman Khassanov (KAZ)Aljaz Radinski (SLO)7-6(5) 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R32Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)Mert Naci Turker (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alberto Arreche (5) (ARG)Plamen Milushev (BUL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Aleksandre Metreveli (3) (GEO)Alp Sentay (TUR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Niccolo Apostolico (ITA)Muhammet Haylaz (WC) (TUR)6-3 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)Sefa Suluoglu (WC) (TUR)5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Glancy (7) (IRL)Anton Djamalov (UZB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Barkin Yalcinkale (8) (TUR)Pierre Louis DODENS (SUI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Isaac Frost (AUS)Amirvala Madanchi ()4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)Mark Fynn (ZWE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Anil Yuksel (4) (TUR)Alon Elia (ISR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Alexander Igoshin (6) (RUS)Shayan Mehdizadehfard (WC) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Sarp Agabigun (TUR)Riccardo Siciliano (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Matteo Tinelli (ITA)Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Jordi Vives (ESP)Antoine Escoffier (2) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDaniel Glancy (1) (IRL)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Sarp Agabigun (4) (TUR)
Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)
6-4 6-3
SFDaniel Glancy (1) (IRL)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Fatih Taha Erun (TUR)
Isaac Frost (AUS)
4-6 6-1 10-3
SFSarp Agabigun (4) (TUR)
Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)
Tuna Altuna (2) (TUR)
Bradley Mousley (AUS)
3-6 6-3 10-4
QFDaniel Glancy (1) (IRL)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Atakan Gezer (WC) (TUN)
Tolunay Sumer (TUR)
6-3 6-2
QFFatih Taha Erun (TUR)
Isaac Frost (AUS)
Antoine Escoffier (3) (FRA)
Alexandre Folie (BEL)
WO
QFSarp Agabigun (4) (TUR)
Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)
Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
Mark Fynn (ZWE)
7-6(4) 6-3
QFTuna Altuna (2) (TUR)
Bradley Mousley (AUS)
Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)
Efe Yurtacan (TUR)
6-4 3-6 10-7
R16Daniel Glancy (1) (IRL)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Alp Sentay (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
6-2 6-3
R16Atakan Gezer (WC) (TUN)
Tolunay Sumer (TUR)
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)
6-2 6-0
R16Antoine Escoffier (3) (FRA)
Alexandre Folie (BEL)
Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
Jordi Vives (ESP)
6-4 6-2
R16Fatih Taha Erun (TUR)
Isaac Frost (AUS)
Plamen Milushev (BUL)
Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL)
6-1 6-7(5) 10-7
R16Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
Mark Fynn (ZWE)
Tuna Ayman (WC) (TUN)
Levent Evyapan (TUN)
6-0 6-2
R16Sarp Agabigun (4) (TUR)
Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)
Niccolo Apostolico (ITA)
Matteo Tinelli (ITA)
6-2 6-0
R16Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)
Efe Yurtacan (TUR)
Edan Bakshi (ISR)
Yannai Barkai (ISR)
7-5 4-6 10-3
R16Tuna Altuna (2) (TUR)
Bradley Mousley (AUS)
Amirvala Madanchi ()
Sefa Suluoglu (TUR)
6-1 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jordi Vives (1) (ESP)Shahar Elbaz (ISR)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Matteo Tinelli (2) (ITA)Toni Neykov ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Riccardo Siciliano (ITA)Omer Berk Gorgun (TUN)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Isaac Frost (4) (AUS)Cristian Harcila (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alp Sentay (TUR)Mathieu Rajaonah (5) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Pierre Louis DODENS (SUI)Yannai Barkai (6) (ISR)6-3 0-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Anton Djamalov (7) (UZB)Itai Allouche (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Niccolo Apostolico (ITA)Aria Harajchi (9) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jordi Vives (1) (ESP)Odil Akramov (UZB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Shahar Elbaz (ISR)Radoslav Shandarov ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Matteo Tinelli (2) (ITA)Atakan Gezer (TUN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Toni Neykov ()Edan Bakshi (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Siciliano (ITA)Vasil Shandarov (3) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Omer Berk Gorgun (TUN)Marko Jovanovic (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Isaac Frost (4) (AUS)Mert Alkaya (TUN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Cristian Harcila (ITA)Tolunay Sumer (TUR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mathieu Rajaonah (5) (FRA)Ata Cine (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alp Sentay (TUR)Daniel Krashin (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yannai Barkai (6) (ISR)Lois Castellon (REU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Pierre Louis DODENS (SUI)Majid Abedini ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Anton Djamalov (7) (UZB)Cagatay Ozseker (TUR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Itai Allouche (ISR)Dogukan Yurttas (TUR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Niccolo Apostolico (ITA)Fatih Taha Erun (8) (TUR)1-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aria Harajchi (9) ()Amar Kubat (BIH)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jordi Vives (1) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Odil Akramov (UZB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Radoslav Shandarov ()Levent Evyapan (TUN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedShahar Elbaz (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Matteo Tinelli (2) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Atakan Gezer (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Toni Neykov ()Dora Buyuksagis (TUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedEdan Bakshi (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Vasil Shandarov (3) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Siciliano (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Omer Berk Gorgun (TUN)Lidor Zarbielov (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMarko Jovanovic (AUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Isaac Frost (4) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mert Alkaya (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Cristian Harcila (ITA)Radostin Radoslavov ()7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedTolunay Sumer (TUR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Mathieu Rajaonah (5) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ata Cine (_TU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alp Sentay (TUR)Tuna Ayman (TUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDaniel Krashin (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yannai Barkai (6) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lois Castellon (REU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pierre Louis DODENS (SUI)Furkan Karayel (TUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMajid Abedini ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Anton Djamalov (7) (UZB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Cagatay Ozseker (TUR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Itai Allouche (ISR)Hakan Uyanik (WC) (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDogukan Yurttas (TUR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Fatih Taha Erun (8) (TUR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Niccolo Apostolico (ITA)S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Amar Kubat (BIH)Abdullah Eren Kiran (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAria Harajchi (9) ()Bye[H2H]