ATP Turkey F22 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Turkey F22 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F22 Futures Event Details:

2017-06-05Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F22 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FHugo Dellien (5) ()Mario Vilella Martinez (4) (ESP)6-2 1-6 6-2[H2H]
SFMario Vilella Martinez (4) (ESP)Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFHugo Dellien (5) ()Richard Gabb ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFEduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)4-6 6-3 0-1 Retired[H2H]
QFMario Vilella Martinez (4) (ESP)Altug Celikbilek (6) (TUR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFHugo Dellien (5) ()Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFRichard Gabb ()Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)Sefa Suluoglu (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)Bradley Mousley (7) (AUS)5-7 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Mario Vilella Martinez (4) (ESP)Gabriel Donev ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Altug Celikbilek (6) (TUR)Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)6-7(0) 7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R16Hugo Dellien (5) ()Rayane Oumaouche (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)Federico Zeballos ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Richard Gabb ()Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)Julien Cagnina (BEL)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)Cem Ilkel (1) (TUR)6-7(5) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Sefa Suluoglu (WC) (TUR)Bora Sengul (WC) (_TU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)Mert Alkaya (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Bradley Mousley (7) (AUS)Anil Yuksel (TUR)6-3 3-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Mario Vilella Martinez (4) (ESP)Boy Westerhof (NLD)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriel Donev ()Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM)7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
R32Altug Celikbilek (6) (TUR)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Hugo Dellien (5) ()Marvin Greven ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Rayane Oumaouche (FRA)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Federico Zeballos ()Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)6-2 1-6 7-6(9)[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)Antoine Hoang (FRA)6-2 6-7(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)Fernando Romboli (8) (BRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Richard Gabb ()Jannis Kahlke (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)Pavel Krainik (CAN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Julien Cagnina (BEL)Ivan Gakhov (2) (RUS)6-2 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FHugo Dellien (4) ()
Federico Zeballos ()
Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
6-4 4-6 [10-3]
SFSarp Agabigun (TUR)
Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
Eduard Esteve Lobato (3) (ESP)
Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
6-4 7-5
SFHugo Dellien (4) ()
Federico Zeballos ()
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
WO
QFSarp Agabigun (TUR)
Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
Paco Climent Gregori (ESP)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
WO
QFEduard Esteve Lobato (3) (ESP)
Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Rayane Oumaouche (FRA)
6-4 6-4
QFHugo Dellien (4) ()
Federico Zeballos ()
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
6-3 6-1
QFRicardo Hocevar (BRA)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
6-2 6-1
R16Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
Bradley Mousley (1) (AUS)
Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
7-6(4) 4-6 15-13
R16Paco Climent Gregori (ESP)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
6-3 6-4
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (3) (ESP)
Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Sefa Suluoglu (TUR)
6-2 7-5
R16Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Rayane Oumaouche (FRA)
Cagatay Ozseker (WC) (TUR)
Osmancan Soyler (TUR)
7-5 6-1
R16Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Richard Gabb ()
Pavel Krainik (CAN)
0-6 6-2 10-6
R16Hugo Dellien (4) ()
Federico Zeballos ()
Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Berk Iliescu (TUR)
6-2 6-2
R16Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
Berk Ilkel (WC) (_TU)
Cem Ilkel (TUR)
6-3 6-2
R16Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (2) (GTM)
Fernando Romboli (BRA)
6-4 6-7(3) 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sergio Martos Gornes (1) (ESP)Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marvin Greven ()Oezen Usakli (TUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Pietro Rondoni (3) (ITA)Julius Tverijonas (10) (LAT)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Eduard Esteve Lobato (4) (ESP)Juan Bautista Otegui (12) (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Gabriel Donev (5) ()Koray Kirci (13) (TUR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Rayane Oumaouche (11) (FRA)Paco Climent Gregori (6) (ESP)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Pavel Krainik (7) (CAN)Mert Naci Turker (14) (TUR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jannis Kahlke (8) (GER)Gleb Alekseenko (9) (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sergio Martos Gornes (1) (ESP)Ramy Labna (EGY)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL)Stefan Dinic (AUS)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Marvin Greven ()Yurii Dzhavakian (2) (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oezen Usakli (TUN)Erbol Zhumaev (_KG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pietro Rondoni (3) (ITA)Osmancan Soyler (TUR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Julius Tverijonas (10) (LAT)Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP)7-5 0-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Eduard Esteve Lobato (4) (ESP)Berk Iliescu (TUR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Juan Bautista Otegui (12) (ARG)Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Donev (5) ()Deivids Juksa ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Koray Kirci (13) (TUR)Recep Ulas Uzun (_TU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Paco Climent Gregori (6) (ESP)Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Rayane Oumaouche (11) (FRA)Cagatay Sami Soke (TUR)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pavel Krainik (7) (CAN)Patrick Ogier (GBR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mert Naci Turker (14) (TUR)Adriano Quinti ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jannis Kahlke (8) (GER)Adam Jones (GBR)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gleb Alekseenko (9) (UKR)Cagatay Ozseker (TUR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sergio Martos Gornes (1) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ramy Labna (EGY)Vazha Shubladze (GEO)6-4 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedStefan Dinic (AUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yurii Dzhavakian (2) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marvin Greven ()Erik Holt-crossman (AUS)7-5 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oezen Usakli (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedErbol Zhumaev (_KG)Bye[H2H]
Q3Pietro Rondoni (3) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Osmancan Soyler (TUR)Mert Guven Antal (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJulius Tverijonas (10) (LAT)Bye[H2H]
Q3Eduard Esteve Lobato (4) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Berk Iliescu (TUR)Alper Kulturel (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP)Musa Eren Bas (_TU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJuan Bautista Otegui (12) (ARG)Bye[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Donev (5) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Deivids Juksa ()Leo Bakiri (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Recep Ulas Uzun (_TU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKoray Kirci (13) (TUR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Paco Climent Gregori (6) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)Gorkem Yuksel Inan (_TU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Cagatay Sami Soke (TUR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRayane Oumaouche (11) (FRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Pavel Krainik (7) (CAN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Patrick Ogier (GBR)Maxim Turyev (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Adriano Quinti ()Berk Ilkel (_TU)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMert Naci Turker (14) (TUR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jannis Kahlke (8) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Adam Jones (GBR)Can Iyiuyarlar (TUR)2-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Cagatay Ozseker (TUR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGleb Alekseenko (9) (UKR)Bye[H2H]