ATP Turkey F18 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Turkey F18 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F18 Futures Event Details:

2015-05-04Hard
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F18 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRiccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)Lucas Miedler (AUT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFRiccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)Altug Celikbilek (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFLucas Miedler (AUT)Peter Heller (4) (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFRiccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)Clement Geens (7) (BEL)7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFAltug Celikbilek (WC) (TUR)Maximilian Neuchrist (3) (AUT)6-4 0-6 6-4[H2H]
QFPeter Heller (4) (GER)Anil Yuksel (TUR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFLucas Miedler (AUT)Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Riccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)James Marsalek ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Clement Geens (7) (BEL)Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Maximilian Neuchrist (3) (AUT)Antoine Bellier (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Altug Celikbilek (WC) (TUR)Philip Orno (DNK)4-6 7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Anil Yuksel (TUR)Yvo Panak (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (4) (GER)Marc Sieber (GER)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)Vadim Alekseenko (6) (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Lucas Miedler (AUT)Omar Salman (BEL)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)Sandro Ehrat (SUI)7-6(2) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32James Marsalek ()Jonas Trinker (AUT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)David Volfson (WC) (CAN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Clement Geens (7) (BEL)Scott Browne (WC) (AUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Maximilian Neuchrist (3) (AUT)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Antoine Bellier (SUI)Mert Adanali (WC) (TUR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Philip Orno (DNK)Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Altug Celikbilek (WC) (TUR)Maksim Malyshev (UKR)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Yvo Panak (CZE)Evgeny Elistratov (8) (RUS)1-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Anil Yuksel (TUR)Dominic Weidinger (AUT)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Marc Sieber (GER)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (4) (GER)Fabien Reboul (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Vadim Alekseenko (6) (UKR)Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR)6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Omar Salman (BEL)Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Lucas Miedler (AUT)Hugo Nys (2) (FRA)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLucas Miedler (1) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Benjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
6-2 6-3
SFLucas Miedler (1) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Peter Heller (GER)
David Volfson (CAN)
6-2 7-6(5)
SFBenjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Altug Celikbilek (2) (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
5-7 6-2 10-5
QFLucas Miedler (1) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR)
6-4 6-1
QFPeter Heller (GER)
David Volfson (CAN)
Mert Adanali (TUR)
Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)
6-0 6-2
QFBenjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Dominic Weidinger (AUT)
Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)
6-3 6-3
QFAltug Celikbilek (2) (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
6-3 6-2
R16Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Arif Guliyev (WC) (AZE)
Aykhan Manafli (AZE)
6-0 6-0
R16Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR)
Renat Sakhabutdinov (WC) (RUS)
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS)
6-2 7-6(4)
R16Peter Heller (GER)
David Volfson (CAN)
Gleb Alekseenko (4) (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
6-4 6-2
R16Mert Adanali (TUR)
Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)
Ilia Karelin (RUS)
Bruce Strachan (GBR)
WO
R16Dominic Weidinger (AUT)
Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)
Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Sandro Ehrat (SUI)
WO
R16Benjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Jean Daniel Kehyayan (WC) (BRA)
Stanislav Skobelev (RUS)
6-0 6-0
R16Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)
Igor Perunov (RUS)
WO
R16Altug Celikbilek (2) (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
Galo Barrezueta (ECU)
Scott Browne (AUS)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Riccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)Hayk Zohranyan (ARM)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Antoine Bellier (2) (SUI)Lorenz Fink (AUT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yvo Panak (CZE)Bruce Strachan (3) (GBR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dominic Weidinger (4) (AUT)Polat Gulcur (TUR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Philip Orno (9) (DNK)Yahor Yatsyk (5) (BLR)6-3 0-6 7-5[H2H]
Q1Muhammet Haylaz (6) (TUR)William Boe-Wiegaard (11) (USA)7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jonas Trinker (10) (AUT)Maksim Malyshev (7) (UKR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)Leo Julien Sebaoun (12) (JPN)3-6 7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)Sasha Supruniuk (ARG)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Hayk Zohranyan (ARM)Mehdi Naqvi (GBR)2-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Antoine Bellier (2) (SUI)Omer Berk Gorgun (TUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Lorenz Fink (AUT)Emre Yapici (TUN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Bruce Strachan (3) (GBR)Renat Sakhabutdinov (WC) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yvo Panak (CZE)Aykut Sezgin ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Dominic Weidinger (4) (AUT)Kutsal Korkmaz (TUR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Polat Gulcur (TUR)Arif Guliyev (AZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yahor Yatsyk (5) (BLR)Jean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Philip Orno (9) (DNK)Igor Perunov (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Muhammet Haylaz (6) (TUR)Alexandros Kanaris ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2William Boe-Wiegaard (11) (USA)Ilia Karelin (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Maksim Malyshev (7) (UKR)Yan Ermak (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jonas Trinker (10) (AUT)Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)Galo Barrezueta (8) (ECU)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Leo Julien Sebaoun (12) (JPN)Aykhan Manafli (AZE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sasha Supruniuk (ARG)Paulius Grigas (LAT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hayk Zohranyan (ARM)Egor Spirin (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMehdi Naqvi (GBR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Antoine Bellier (2) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Omer Berk Gorgun (TUN)Roman Malyshev (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lorenz Fink (AUT)Jovan Macic (MNE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedEmre Yapici (TUN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Bruce Strachan (3) (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Renat Sakhabutdinov (WC) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yvo Panak (CZE)Piotr Grynkowski (POL)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAykut Sezgin ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Dominic Weidinger (4) (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kutsal Korkmaz (TUR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Polat Gulcur (TUR)Tamerlan Evloev (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedArif Guliyev (AZE)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yahor Yatsyk (5) (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Igor Perunov (RUS)Vadim Amelin (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPhilip Orno (9) (DNK)Bye[H2H]
Q3Muhammet Haylaz (6) (TUR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexandros Kanaris ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ilia Karelin (RUS)Majid Abedini ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedWilliam Boe-Wiegaard (11) (USA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Maksim Malyshev (7) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yan Ermak (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK)Philipp Tarpischev (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJonas Trinker (10) (AUT)Bye[H2H]
Q3Galo Barrezueta (8) (ECU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)Stanislav Skobelev (RUS)6-4 5-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Aykhan Manafli (AZE)Egor Smirnov (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLeo Julien Sebaoun (12) (JPN)Bye[H2H]