ATP Turkey F15 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Turkey F15 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F15 Futures Event Details:

2018-04-16Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F15 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNino Serdarusic (1) (CRO)Rudolf Molleker (_GE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
SFRudolf Molleker (_GE)Paul Woerner (GER)6-3 6-0[H2H]
SFNino Serdarusic (1) (CRO)Pavel Nejedly (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFNino Serdarusic (1) (CRO)Filip Bergevi (q) (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFPaul Woerner (GER)Riccardo Bonadio (5) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFPavel Nejedly (CZE)Tomislav Jotovski ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFRudolf Molleker (_GE)Pascal Brunner (7) (AUT)6-7(2) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Pavel Nejedly (CZE)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (8) (ARG)7-5 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Filip Bergevi (q) (SWE)Alberto Cammarata (WC) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Rudolf Molleker (_GE)Ivan Nedelko (2) (RUS)7-5 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Pascal Brunner (7) (AUT)Omar Giacalone (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Paul Woerner (GER)Peter Heller (q) (GER)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Riccardo Bonadio (5) (ITA)Karl Friberg (q) (SWE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Tomislav Jotovski ()Davide Galoppini (ITA)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Nino Serdarusic (1) (CRO)Nerman Fatic (q) (BIH)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Karl Friberg (q) (SWE)Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Omar Giacalone (ITA)Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (q) (GER)Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bonadio (5) (ITA)Sebastian Baez (JE) (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Tomas Lipovsek Puches (8) (ARG)Sam Taylor (q) (SWE)7-5 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (ITA)Matei Adrian Georgescu (WC) (ROU)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Pascal Brunner (7) (AUT)Ergi Kirkin (WC) (TUR)7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
R32Paul Woerner (GER)Marc Sieber (4) (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (CZE)George Von Massow (GER)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski ()Marsel Ilhan (3) (TUR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Rudolf Molleker (_GE)Tom Kocevar-Desman (q) (SLO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (2) (RUS)Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)6-1 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (1) (CRO)Mike Urbanija (q) (SLO)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Alberto Cammarata (WC) (ITA)Riccardo Bellotti (6) (ITA)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Filip Bergevi (q) (SWE)Antonio Massara (ITA)0-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (q) (BIH)Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FOmar Giacalone (ITA)
Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)
Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)
4-6 6-4 10-5
SFRiccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)
Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Marc Sieber (GER)
5-7 7-6(4) 12-10
SFOmar Giacalone (ITA)
Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)
Rudolf Molleker (_GE)
Paul Woerner (GER)
6-4 6-2
QFSarp Agabigun (TUR)
Marc Sieber (GER)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
6-3 6-4
QFRiccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)
Sandro Kopp (AUT)
Mick Veldheer ()
6-4 7-5
QFRudolf Molleker (_GE)
Paul Woerner (GER)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
6-3 3-6 10-5
QFOmar Giacalone (ITA)
Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)
Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
6-4 6-1
R16Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
4-6 6-3 10-7
R16Sandro Kopp (AUT)
Mick Veldheer ()
Filip Bergevi (SWE)
George Von Massow (GER)
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Marc Sieber (GER)
Matei Adrian Georgescu (ROU)
Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)
6-2 6-3
R16Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Pascal Brunner (AUT)
2-6 6-4 10-5
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Peter Heller (GER)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
6-4 3-6 13-11
R16Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Milan Drinic (SRB)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
6-3 7-5
R16Omar Giacalone (ITA)
Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)
Alexey Kolchedantsev (RUS)
Lucas Leivo (FIN)
6-0 6-0
R16Rudolf Molleker (_GE)
Paul Woerner (GER)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Louroi Martinez (SUI)
6-2 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Peter Heller (q) (GER)Adrian Andreev (BUL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nerman Fatic (q) (BIH)Nicolas Xiviller ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)Morgan Johansson (SWE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mike Urbanija (q) (SLO)Nik Razborsek (SLO)7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
Q1Sam Taylor (q) (SWE)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)4-6 7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Filip Bergevi (q) (SWE)Milan Drinic (SRB)6-7(3) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Karl Friberg (q) (SWE)Mick Veldheer ()0-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Tom Kocevar-Desman (q) (SLO)Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)6-1 6-7(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nik Razborsek (SLO)Juan Pablo Cenoz ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)Ignacio Monzon (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Morgan Johansson (SWE)PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Xiviller ()Linus Frost (SWE)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nerman Fatic (q) (BIH)Louroi Martinez (SUI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Adrian Andreev (BUL)Francisco Vittar (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Peter Heller (q) (GER)Lance-Pierre DU Toit (RSA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mike Urbanija (q) (SLO)Mirko Cutuli (ITA)6-2 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Simon Wibler (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tom Kocevar-Desman (q) (SLO)Tillmann Erdbories (GER)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Leonardo Sprovieri (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mick Veldheer ()Patryk Krolik (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Karl Friberg (q) (SWE)Alexander Shevchenko ()3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Filip Bergevi (q) (SWE)Karlo Kranic (_CR)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Milan Drinic (SRB)Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Sam Taylor (q) (SWE)Ricardo David Mayagoitia (MEX)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)Kittirat Kerdlaphee (THA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)Leonard Von Hindte ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Monzon (ARG)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)7-6(0) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nik Razborsek (SLO)Valentin Vanta (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo Cenoz ()Tommaso Spelta (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mirko Cutuli (ITA)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Morgan Johansson (SWE)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Xiviller ()Fabian Van Der Lans (NLD)7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Linus Frost (SWE)Ruben Busch (_GE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Louroi Martinez (SUI)Niklas Guttau (_GE)6-1 2-6 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nerman Fatic (q) (BIH)Alexander Boborykin (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adrian Andreev (BUL)Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Francisco Vittar (ARG)Lingxi Zhao (_CH)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Lance-Pierre DU Toit (RSA)Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez (MEX)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Peter Heller (q) (GER)Franco Ribero (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mike Urbanija (q) (SLO)Burak Bilgin (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Sami BEN Abdennibi (SUI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tillmann Erdbories (GER)Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE)7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Sprovieri (ARG)Bastien Kolly ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Nikita Valentsev (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mick Veldheer ()James Allemby (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Patryk Krolik (POL)Kayra Kargin (_TU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexander Shevchenko ()Sandro Kopp (AUT)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Karl Friberg (q) (SWE)Felipe Assuncao Garla (BRA)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Filip Bergevi (q) (SWE)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Karlo Kranic (_CR)Phongsapak Kerdlaphee (THA)1-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva ()Petr Kapuskin ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Milan Drinic (SRB)Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU)5-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Sam Taylor (q) (SWE)Santiago Besada (ARG)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Ricardo David Mayagoitia (MEX)Viacheslav Yulik (RUS)0-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Simon Wibler (SWE)Furkan Karabulut ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tom Kocevar-Desman (q) (SLO)Kevin Chahoud ()6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]