ATP Turkey F13 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Turkey F13 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F13 Futures Event Details:

2018-04-02Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F13 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FThomas Statzberger (6) (AUT)Marsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)6-4 1-6 7-5[H2H]
SFThomas Statzberger (6) (AUT)Juan Pablo Paz (3) (ARG)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
SFMarsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Roberto Marcora (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFRoberto Marcora (ITA)Alexis Musialek (4) (FRA)6-3 6-7(2) 6-1[H2H]
QFMarsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (q) (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Paz (3) (ARG)Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
QFThomas Statzberger (6) (AUT)Ryan James Storrie (GBR)6-1 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (q) (BRA)Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)4-6 7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R16Roberto Marcora (ITA)Orlando Luz (BRA)7-6(2) 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Thomas Statzberger (6) (AUT)Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (q) (BRA)4-6 6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Marsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Ivan Davydov (q) (RUS)6-7(5) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Ryan James Storrie (GBR)Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexis Musialek (4) (FRA)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)5-7 7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (3) (ARG)Hugo Gaston (q) (FRA)2-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA)3-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA)Benjamin Niv (WC) (BUL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (q) (BRA)Clement Geens (5) (BEL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Hugo Gaston (q) (FRA)Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)6-2 4-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Roberto Marcora (ITA)Andrey Chepelev (q) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)Vit Kopriva (CZE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Ryan James Storrie (GBR)Riccardo Bellotti (2) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Davydov (q) (RUS)Denys Klok (q) (UKR)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Orlando Luz (BRA)Jonas Merckx (8) (BEL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (q) (BRA)Marvin Netuschil (GER)3-6 6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)Pietro Rondoni (7) (ITA)4-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)Christian Oliveira (q) (BRA)3-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Thomas Statzberger (6) (AUT)Santiago Besada (q) (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (3) (ARG)Tomas Liska (WC) (SVK)7-5 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)Sebastian Baez (JE) (ARG)6-1 6-7(8) 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexis Musialek (4) (FRA)Vasile Antonescu (ROU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Sebastian Baez (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
6-2 6-0
SFSebastian Baez (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Roberto Marcora (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
7-6(7) 5-7 10-6
SFVit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Orlando Luz (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
6-4 5-7 10-6
QFSebastian Baez (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
6-4 6-4
QFRoberto Marcora (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Jonas Merckx (BEL)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
7-6(5) 6-3
QFVit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Clement Geens (BEL)
Marvin Netuschil (GER)
6-3 6-3
QFOrlando Luz (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Santiago Besada (ARG)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
2-6 6-4 10-8
R16Jonas Merckx (BEL)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Yuri Khachatryan (BUL)
Benjamin Niv (BUL)
6-0 6-4
R16Orlando Luz (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Amal Sultanbekov (UZB)
6-2 6-4
R16Santiago Besada (ARG)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Ken Onishi (JPN)
3-6 6-4 10-4
R16Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT)
6-3 6-1
R16Clement Geens (BEL)
Marvin Netuschil (GER)
Felipe Assuncao Garla (BRA)
Christian Oliveira (BRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Maxence Broville (FRA)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Sebastian Baez (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Vasile Antonescu (ROU)
Santiago Maresca ()
6-3 7-5
R16Roberto Marcora (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Mikhail Korovin (RUS)
6-1 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Hugo Gaston (q) (FRA)Mikhail Korovin (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (q) (BRA)Santiago Maresca ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Christian Oliveira (q) (BRA)Maxence Broville (FRA)7-5 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Denys Klok (q) (UKR)Ignacio Monzon (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Santiago Besada (q) (ARG)Boris Butulija (SRI)6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q1Andrey Chepelev (q) (RUS)Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (q) (BRA)Nicolas Xiviller ()2-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Ivan Davydov (q) (RUS)Francisco Cerundolo (ARG)4-6 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Denys Klok (q) (UKR)Niklas Schell (_GE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maxence Broville (FRA)Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Christian Oliveira (q) (BRA)Marcelo Zormann (BRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Santiago Maresca ()Felix Morck (SWE)6-2 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (q) (BRA)Ken Onishi (JPN)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Hugo Gaston (q) (FRA)Francisco Comesana ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Korovin (RUS)James Allemby (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ignacio Monzon (ARG)Jackson Varney (AUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Boris Butulija (SRI)Philip Wilbert Major ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Francisco Cerundolo (ARG)Tomas Gerini (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ivan Davydov (q) (RUS)Sabit Suntic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Xiviller ()Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (q) (BRA)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE)Tomas Charlos ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andrey Chepelev (q) (RUS)Joel Link ()6-4 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q2Santiago Besada (q) (ARG)Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3James Allemby (GBR)Aria Harajchi ()7-6(4) 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Francisco Comesana ()Leonardo Sprovieri (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ken Onishi (JPN)Phongsapak Kerdlaphee (THA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Santiago Maresca ()Leonard Von Hindte ()5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marcelo Zormann (BRA)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)4-6 7-6(2) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Christian Oliveira (q) (BRA)Franco Ribero (ARG)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Ivan Davydov (q) (RUS)Pelle Boerma ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE)Jody Turnquest ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andrey Chepelev (q) (RUS)Lars Hoischen (_GE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jackson Varney (AUS)Kittirat Kerdlaphee (THA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Alper Kulturel (_TU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Felix Morck (SWE)Maksim Zubkou (BLR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (q) (BRA)Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hugo Gaston (q) (FRA)Fabian Roensdorf (_GE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Korovin (RUS)Nicolas Zaidman (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maxence Broville (FRA)Francisco Vittar (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Denys Klok (q) (UKR)Yuri Khachatryan (BUL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Francisco Cerundolo (ARG)Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sabit Suntic ()Aleksa Djerkovic (_SR)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Xiviller ()Gokalp Ayar ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)Lucas Gessner (BRA)7-6(0) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)Felix Hutt ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (q) (BRA)Niklas Guttau (_GE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tomas Charlos ()Alexandru Ionel Stroe (ROU)6-0 6-7(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Joel Link ()Togan Makzume ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Santiago Besada (q) (ARG)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()Felipe Assuncao Garla (BRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Boris Butulija (SRI)Marco Saffratti ()5-7 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Philip Wilbert Major ()Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Monzon (ARG)Philipp Sikorski ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Niklas Schell (_GE)Nikita Valentsev (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tomas Gerini (ARG)Jim Walder (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]