ATP Turkey F13 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Turkey F13 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F13 Futures Event Details:

2013-04-01Hard
OutdoorAntalya - Belconti, Turkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F13 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMaximiliano Estevez (1) (ARG)Julien Dubail (BEL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
SFMaximiliano Estevez (1) (ARG)Yann Marti (Q) (SUI)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
SFJulien Dubail (BEL)Jan Satral (7) (CZE)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
QFMaximiliano Estevez (1) (ARG)Jose Hernandez (8) (DOM)7-6(1) 6-1 [H2H]
QFYann Marti (Q) (SUI)Juan Ignacio Londero (5) (ARG)6-3 1-6 6-2 [H2H]
QFJan Satral (7) (CZE)Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
QFJulien Dubail (BEL)Robin Kern (2) (GER)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Maximiliano Estevez (1) (ARG)Tom Schonenberg (Q) (GER)5-7 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jose Hernandez (8) (DOM)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Yann Marti (Q) (SUI)Denis Bejtulahi (YUG)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Juan Ignacio Londero (5) (ARG)Colin Van Beem (Q) (NED)6-1 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Jan Satral (7) (CZE)Baris Erguden (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)Davy Sum (FRA)1-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Julien Dubail (BEL)Dorian Descloix (FRA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Robin Kern (2) (GER)Jan Kuncik (Q) (CZE)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Maximiliano Estevez (1) (ARG)Jeremy Jahn (GER)2-6 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R32Tom Schonenberg (Q) (GER)Gokberk Ergeneman (WC) (TUR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)Patrik Brydolf (SWE)6-7(3) 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jose Hernandez (8) (DOM)Igor Smilansky (LL) (ISR)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Yann Marti (Q) (SUI)Thiago Monteiro (4) (BRA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Denis Bejtulahi (YUG)Berk Iliescu (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Colin Van Beem (Q) (NED)Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (Q) (BEL)6-2 6-7(6) 6-0 [H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Londero (5) (ARG)Joss Espasandin (SUI)2-6 7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jan Satral (7) (CZE)Gilad Ben Zvi (Q) (ISR)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Baris Erguden (WC) (TUR)Anil Yuksel (WC) (NED)6-1 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Davy Sum (FRA)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)Haluk Akkoyun (LL) (TUR)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Julien Dubail (BEL)Valery Rudnev (6) (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Dorian Descloix (FRA)Dayne Kelly (Q) (AUS)7-5 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jan Kuncik (Q) (CZE)Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Robin Kern (2) (GER)Maximilian Marterer (Q) (GER)6-7(6) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMaximiliano Estevez (2) (ARG)
Jose Hernandez (DOM)
Juan Ignacio Londero (1) (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
6-3 7-5
SFJuan Ignacio Londero (1) (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR)
Igor Smilansky (ISR)
7-5 6-1
SFMaximiliano Estevez (2) (ARG)
Jose Hernandez (DOM)
Julien Dubail (4) (BEL)
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)
6-3 6-2
QFJuan Ignacio Londero (1) (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
Patrik Brydolf (SWE)
Thiago Monteiro (BRA)
7-5 6-4
QFGilad Ben Zvi (ISR)
Igor Smilansky (ISR)
Baris Erguden (WC) (TUR)
Berk Iliescu (TUR)
6-1 6-4
QFJulien Dubail (4) (BEL)
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
6-2 6-4
QFMaximiliano Estevez (2) (ARG)
Jose Hernandez (DOM)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Yann Marti (SUI)
7-6(4) 6-2
R16Juan Ignacio Londero (1) (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
Haluk Akkoyun (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (NED)
6-1 6-4
R16Patrik Brydolf (SWE)
Thiago Monteiro (BRA)
Florian Barth (A) (GER)
Maximilian Marterer (GER)
6-4 6-4
R16Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR)
Igor Smilansky (ISR)
Jan Satral (3) (CZE)
Ondrej Vaculik (CZE)
6-7(2) 6-4 [10-8]
R16Baris Erguden (WC) (TUR)
Berk Iliescu (TUR)
Dorian Descloix (FRA)
Davy Sum (FRA)
4-6 6-3 [11-9]
R16Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
Durukan Durmus (WC) (TUR)
Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)
5-7 6-1 [10-6]
R16Julien Dubail (4) (BEL)
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)
Marin Bradaric (CRO)
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
WO
R16Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Yann Marti (SUI)
Cem Ilkel (WC) (TUR)
Efe Yurtacan (TUR)
7-6(6) 6-2
R16Maximiliano Estevez (2) (ARG)
Jose Hernandez (DOM)
Robin Kern (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
6-3 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Colin Van Beem (1) (NED)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Dayne Kelly (AUS)Igor Smilansky (15) (ISR)7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Maximilian Marterer (12) (GER)Durukan Durmus (WC) (TUR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Jan Kuncik (4) (CZE)Ugo Nastasi (FRA)7-5 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Yann Marti (5) (SUI)Kalle Averfalk (SWE)2-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (BEL)Nils Ellefsen (NOR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Tom Schonenberg (7) (GER)Marko Tepavac (SRB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Gilad Ben Zvi (13) (ISR)Haluk Akkoyun (8WC) (TUR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Colin Van Beem (1) (NED)Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)Yanais Laurent (14) (FRA)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Dayne Kelly (AUS)Jeroen Benard (2) (NED)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Igor Smilansky (15) (ISR)Kong Pop Lertchai (THA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Durukan Durmus (WC) (TUR)Simon Ede (3) (AUS)2-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Maximilian Marterer (12) (GER)Florian Barth (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jan Kuncik (4) (CZE)Alexandre David (FRA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ugo Nastasi (FRA)Hasier Pastor (10) (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Yann Marti (5) (SUI)Joachim Bjerke (NOR)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Kalle Averfalk (SWE)Kirill Dmitriev (9) (RUS)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nils Ellefsen (NOR)Jakub Hadrava (CZE)6-4 0-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (BEL)Tomislav Jotovski (16) (MKD)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Tom Schonenberg (7) (GER)Herkko Pollanen (FIN)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marko Tepavac (SRB)Henrik Sillanpaa (11) (FIN)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Haluk Akkoyun (8WC) (TUR)Jan Kirchhoff (WC) (GER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Gilad Ben Zvi (13) (ISR)Jean Pascal Vernet (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Colin Van Beem (1) (NED)Ondrej Vaculik (CZE)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)Sefa Suluoglu (TUR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)Pavle Daljev (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Yanais Laurent (14) (FRA)Juan Cruz Estevarena (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jeroen Benard (2) (NED)Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Dayne Kelly (AUS)Quentin Robert (REU)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Kong Pop Lertchai (THA)Erik Johnsson (SWE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Igor Smilansky (15) (ISR)Inigo Santos-Fernandez (ESP)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Simon Ede (3) (AUS)Baris Firat (WC) (TUR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Durukan Durmus (WC) (TUR)Philipp-Luca Raickovic (GER)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Florian Barth (GER)Pavel Musaiev (UKR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Maximilian Marterer (12) (GER)Fatih Taha Erun (TUR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jan Kuncik (4) (CZE)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Alexandre David (FRA)Sinan Tuna (TUR)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ugo Nastasi (FRA)Gustavo Gomez Buyatti (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Hasier Pastor (10) (ESP)Scott Browne (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Yann Marti (5) (SUI)Lorenz Ilg (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Joachim Bjerke (NOR)Mert Dinc (TUR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Kalle Averfalk (SWE)Bobbie De Goeijen (NED)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Kirill Dmitriev (9) (RUS)Johan Skattum (NOR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jakub Hadrava (CZE)Lennert Van Der Linden (6) (NED)3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Nils Ellefsen (NOR)Eldin Balic (WC) (GER)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet (BEL)Adrian Legarreta (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski (16) (MKD)Batyr Sapaev (UZB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tom Schonenberg (7) (GER)Efe Yurtacan (TUR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Herkko Pollanen (FIN)Zeke Hindle (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marko Tepavac (SRB)Muhammet Haylaz (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Henrik Sillanpaa (11) (FIN)Tan Acar (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Haluk Akkoyun (8WC) (TUR)Alp Horoz (TUR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jan Kirchhoff (WC) (GER)Mika Julin (FIN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jean Pascal Vernet (FRA)Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Gilad Ben Zvi (13) (ISR)Cem Ilkel (TUR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Turkey F13 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Turkey F13 Futures?