ATP Turkey F12 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Turkey F12 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F12 Futures Event Details:

2017-03-27Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F12 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIvan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Julien Cagnina (BEL)6-2 2-6 6-4[H2H]
SFIvan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Martins Podzus (LVA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
SFJulien Cagnina (BEL)Marvin Netuschil (3) (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFMartins Podzus (LVA)Marsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)5-7 7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFMarvin Netuschil (3) (GER)Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
QFJulien Cagnina (BEL)Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)7-6(6) 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Marsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Martins Podzus (LVA)Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Simon Navarro (CHL)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)Mikelis Libietis (5) (LVA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)Anil Yuksel (8) (TUR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Marvin Netuschil (3) (GER)Federico Maccari (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Julien Cagnina (BEL)Mariano Kestelboim (7) (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)Wilson Leite (BRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Caio Silva (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (ARG)Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)6-0 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Martins Podzus (LVA)Altug Celikbilek (6) (TUR)4-6 7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Mauricio Echazu (PER)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Simon Navarro (CHL)Vlad Andrei Dumitru (WC) (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)Mert Naci Turker (WC) (TUR)3-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Mikelis Libietis (5) (LVA)Bogdan Borza (ROU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Anil Yuksel (8) (TUR)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)Koray Kirci (TUR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Federico Maccari (ITA)Sefa Suluoglu (WC) (TUR)4-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (3) (GER)Igor Marcondes (BRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (7) (ARG)Robertas Vrzesinski (WC) (LTU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Julien Cagnina (BEL)Keisuke Numajiri (JPN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (BRA)Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)Cem Ilkel (2) (TUR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVictor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (1) (ROU)
Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Alejo Vilaro (ARG)
6-2 6-2
SFVictor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (1) (ROU)
Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU)
Mikelis Libietis (LVA)
Rudolfs Mednis ()
7-5 3-6 11-9
SFMariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Alejo Vilaro (ARG)
Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
6-1 6-4
QFVictor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (1) (ROU)
Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU)
Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
6-1 6-4
QFMikelis Libietis (LVA)
Rudolfs Mednis ()
Altug Celikbilek (3) (TUR)
Mauricio Echazu (PER)
6-2 6-2
QFYurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)
6-1 6-4
QFMariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Alejo Vilaro (ARG)
Tuna Altuna (2) (TUR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (1) (ROU)
Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU)
Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)
Keisuke Numajiri (JPN)
6-0 7-5
R16Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
6-4 6-0
R16Altug Celikbilek (3) (TUR)
Mauricio Echazu (PER)
Vlad Andrei Dumitru (WC) (ROU)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
4-6 6-4 10-7
R16Mikelis Libietis (LVA)
Rudolfs Mednis ()
Igor Marcondes (BRA)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
6-4 6-3
R16Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
6-3 2-6 10-3
R16Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
Wilson Leite (4) (BRA)
Caio Silva (BRA)
7-5 6-3
R16Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Alejo Vilaro (ARG)
Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)
Sefa Suluoglu (TUR)
6-2 6-3
R16Tuna Altuna (2) (TUR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Gokberk Ergeneman (WC) (TUR)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
7-6(5) 4-1 Retired
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marvin Netuschil (1) (GER)Rudolfs Mednis (14) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Simon Navarro (11) (CHL)Victor Baluda (2) (RUS)7-6(2) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Uzhylovsky (3) (UKR)Cristian Florentin Voinea (16) (ROU)6-3 7-6(9)[H2H]
Q1Koray Kirci (TUR)Kaloyan Dimitrov (15) (BUL)6-7(6) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Federico Maccari (13) (ITA)Yan Sabanin (5) (RUS)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Keisuke Numajiri (10) (JPN)Sarp Agabigun (6) (TUR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (7) (ARG)Alejo Vilaro (12) (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Kirill Kivattsev (8) (RUS)Shalva Dzhanashia (9) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marvin Netuschil (1) (GER)Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Rudolfs Mednis (14) ()Oleg Kurbatov (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Victor Baluda (2) (RUS)Juan Jose ARJONA Venturelli (CHI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Simon Navarro (11) (CHL)Javier Naser ()4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Uzhylovsky (3) (UKR)Dmitrii Baskov (MDA)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Cristian Florentin Voinea (16) (ROU)Louroi Martinez (SUI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2UndecidedKoray Kirci (TUR)[H2H]
Q2Kaloyan Dimitrov (15) (BUL)Maxim Bulat (MDA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yan Sabanin (5) (RUS)Alexandre Gabriel Rodrigues Girotto (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Federico Maccari (13) (ITA)Gustavo DE OLIVEIRA Cruz (BRA)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Sarp Agabigun (6) (TUR)Charles FISCHER PINHEIRO DE B. Junior (BRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Keisuke Numajiri (10) (JPN)Rishabdev Raman (IND)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (7) (ARG)Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alejo Vilaro (12) (ARG)Nicolas Grandjean ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kirill Kivattsev (8) (RUS)Stefan Fiacan ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Shalva Dzhanashia (9) (RUS)Andrei Ciumac ()6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Marvin Netuschil (1) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFelipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Oleg Kurbatov (RUS)Dragan Peric (_SR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRudolfs Mednis (14) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Victor Baluda (2) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJuan Jose ARJONA Venturelli (CHI)Bye[H2H]
Q3Javier Naser ()Luke Stevenson (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSimon Navarro (11) (CHL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Uzhylovsky (3) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDmitrii Baskov (MDA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Louroi Martinez (SUI)Burak Bilgin (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedCristian Florentin Voinea (16) (ROU)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedByeBye[H2H]
Q3Koray Kirci (TUR)Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maxim Bulat (MDA)Samuel Ferguson (GBR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKaloyan Dimitrov (15) (BUL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yan Sabanin (5) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Gabriel Rodrigues Girotto (BRA)Burakcan Yýlmaz (_TU)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gustavo DE OLIVEIRA Cruz (BRA)Batikan Karlar (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFederico Maccari (13) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Sarp Agabigun (6) (TUR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedCharles FISCHER PINHEIRO DE B. Junior (BRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Rishabdev Raman (IND)Marius Raicea (ROU)2-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKeisuke Numajiri (10) (JPN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (7) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedHenrik TRASKIN (LTU)Bye[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Grandjean ()Yoan Georgiev (BUL)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlejo Vilaro (12) (ARG)Bye[H2H]
Q3Kirill Kivattsev (8) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stefan Fiacan ()Valentin Vanta (ROU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrei Ciumac ()Antonio PRUNER Neto (BRA)6-0 3-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedShalva Dzhanashia (9) (RUS)Bye[H2H]