ATP Turkey F11 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Turkey F11 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F11 Futures Event Details:

2015-03-16Hard
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F11 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRicardo Rodriguez (4) ()Marc Sieber (GER)6-3 6-0[H2H]
SFMarc Sieber (GER)Dimitar Kuzmanov (5) (BUL)2-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
SFRicardo Rodriguez (4) ()Edoardo Eremin (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFMarc Sieber (GER)Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFDimitar Kuzmanov (5) (BUL)Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFRicardo Rodriguez (4) ()Jose Pereira (8) (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFEdoardo Eremin (ITA)Matteo Berrettini (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)Jesse Huta Galung (1) (NLD)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Marc Sieber (GER)Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)7-6(3) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)Bastian Trinker (3) (AUT)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (5) (BUL)Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Jose Pereira (8) (BRA)Filippo Baldi (ITA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Ricardo Rodriguez (4) ()Patrik Fabian (SVK)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Matteo Berrettini (ITA)Gabor Borsos (HUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Edoardo Eremin (ITA)Gerard Granollers (2) (ESP)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Jesse Huta Galung (1) (NLD)Scott Browne (WC) (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)Anil Yuksel (WC) (TUR)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Marc Sieber (GER)Kamil Majchrzak (6) (POL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Bastian Trinker (3) (AUT)Altug Celikbilek (WC) (TUR)6-3 7-6(9)[H2H]
R32Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)Jan Zielinski (POL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP)Jonathan Mridha (SWE)7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
R32Dimitar Kuzmanov (5) (BUL)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Jose Pereira (8) (BRA)Leonardo Kirche (BRA)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Filippo Baldi (ITA)Dan Dowson (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Patrik Fabian (SVK)Tinotenda Chanakira (ZWE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Ricardo Rodriguez (4) ()Arvid Noren (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Matteo Berrettini (ITA)Miki Jankovic (7) (SRB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Gabor Borsos (HUN)Timur Khabibulin ()2-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Edoardo Eremin (ITA)Alexander Kuerschner ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Gerard Granollers (2) (ESP)Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BUL)
Ricardo Rodriguez ()
Marc Fornell-Mestres (3) (ESP)
Marco Neubau (ESP)
6-4 6-1
SFMarc Fornell-Mestres (3) (ESP)
Marco Neubau (ESP)
Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
6-0 6-3
SFDimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BUL)
Ricardo Rodriguez ()
Patrik Fabian (SVK)
Dominik Sproch (SVK)
6-3 7-6(1)
QFSarp Agabigun (TUR)
Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
Adam Kellner (WC) (HUN)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
1-6 6-4 10-5
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (3) (ESP)
Marco Neubau (ESP)
Marc Sieber (GER)
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)
4-6 7-6(3) 10-7
QFDimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BUL)
Ricardo Rodriguez ()
Leonardo Kirche (BRA)
Jose Pereira (BRA)
6-4 6-0
QFPatrik Fabian (SVK)
Dominik Sproch (SVK)
Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)
Edoardo Eremin (ITA)
7-6(3) 7-5
R16Adam Kellner (WC) (HUN)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (1) (ESP)
Gerard Granollers (ESP)
3-6 7-5 10-5
R16Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
Fatih Taha Erun (WC) (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
1-6 7-6(3) 10-6
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (3) (ESP)
Marco Neubau (ESP)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Ante Marincic ()
6-2 2-6 10-5
R16Marc Sieber (GER)
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
6-3 6-3
R16Leonardo Kirche (BRA)
Jose Pereira (BRA)
Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Levente Godry (HUN)
7-5 6-3
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BUL)
Ricardo Rodriguez ()
Sefa Suluoglu (TUR)
Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)
4-6 6-1 10-3
R16Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)
Edoardo Eremin (ITA)
Timur Khabibulin ()
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
6-1 6-0
R16Patrik Fabian (SVK)
Dominik Sproch (SVK)
Kamil Majchrzak (2) (POL)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
7-6(5) 7-6(3)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jose Pereira (1) (BRA)Joy Vigani (11) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Matteo Berrettini (ITA)Christian Samuelsson (13) (SWE)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Gianluca Di Nicola (10) (ITA)Daniiar Duldaev (3) (KGZ)1-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Alexander Kuerschner ()Levente Godry (4) (HUN)6-2 3-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Dan Dowson (12) (AUS)Michal Milko (5) (SVK)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q1Zhizhen Zhang (6) (CHN)Tinotenda Chanakira (WC) (ZWE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jan Zielinski (7) (POL)Peter Vajda (SVK)7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Arvid Noren (SWE)Ante Marincic (15) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jose Pereira (1) (BRA)Serdar Bojadjieva (SWE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Joy Vigani (11) (ITA)Sam Taylor (SWE)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Matteo Berrettini (ITA)Tom Schonenberg (2) (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Christian Samuelsson (13) (SWE)Jonas Trinker (AUT)7-5 6-7(7) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Daniiar Duldaev (3) (KGZ)Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gianluca Di Nicola (10) (ITA)Felipe Assuncao Garla (BRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Levente Godry (4) (HUN)Kutsal Korkmaz (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alexander Kuerschner ()Dominik Sproch (9) (SVK)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Michal Milko (5) (SVK)Mats Hermans ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dan Dowson (12) (AUS)Alexander Regner (SWE)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Zhizhen Zhang (6) (CHN)Cosmin Ontica (ROU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tinotenda Chanakira (WC) (ZWE)Alexander Babanine (14) (AUS)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Jan Zielinski (7) (POL)James Allemby (GBR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Peter Vajda (SVK)Anatoliy Petrenko (16) (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Arvid Noren (SWE)Roberto AFFONSO (8) (BRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ante Marincic (15) ()Kohlman Lawrence (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jose Pereira (1) (BRA)Daniel Appelgren (SWE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Serdar Bojadjieva (SWE)Eric Samuelsson (SWE)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Sam Taylor (SWE)Rasmus Johnsson (SWE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Joy Vigani (11) (ITA)David Johansson (SWE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tom Schonenberg (2) (GER)Bernd Kossler (AUT)2-6 6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Matteo Berrettini (ITA)Marco Neubau (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jonas Trinker (AUT)Koray Kirci (TUR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Christian Samuelsson (13) (SWE)Majid Abedini ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniiar Duldaev (3) (KGZ)Bogdan Valiev (WC) (KAZ)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK)Marjan Kaljaj (WC) ()3-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Felipe Assuncao Garla (BRA)Ruslan Galimov (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gianluca Di Nicola (10) (ITA)Fred Simonsson (SWE)2-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Levente Godry (4) (HUN)Tobias-Maximilian Dankl (GER)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kutsal Korkmaz (WC) (TUR)Tamerlan Jhabrailov (RUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexander Kuerschner ()Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dominik Sproch (9) (SVK)Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michal Milko (5) (SVK)Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mats Hermans ()Ege Erdurak (TUR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Regner (SWE)Mick Veldheer ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Dan Dowson (12) (AUS)Jonatan Lundstedt (SWE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Zhizhen Zhang (6) (CHN)Alexandru Sturzu (AUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Cosmin Ontica (ROU)Amar Kubat (BIH)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tinotenda Chanakira (WC) (ZWE)Sjors Van Der Velden ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexander Babanine (14) (AUS)Linus Bergevi (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jan Zielinski (7) (POL)Arda Albay (TUR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3James Allemby (GBR)Delf Gohlke ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Peter Vajda (SVK)Erroll Lawrence (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Anatoliy Petrenko (16) (UKR)Ramy Labna (EGY)6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Roberto AFFONSO (8) (BRA)Omer Berk Gorgun (TUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Arvid Noren (SWE)Karim Chawich ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kohlman Lawrence (USA)Osmancan Soyler (TUR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ante Marincic (15) ()Federico Bronzetti (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]