ATP Turkey F41 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Turkey F41 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F41 Futures Event Details:

2018-12-17Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F41 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Oriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)1-6 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
SFIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Pavel Kotov (q) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFOriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)Sanjar Fayziev (3) (UZB)6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFPavel Kotov (q) (RUS)Ronald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)6-7(2) 6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFSanjar Fayziev (3) (UZB)Dejan Katic (6) (SRB)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
QFOriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)Markos Kalovelonis (7) (GRC)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)George Botezan (ROU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)Tadeas Paroulek (5) (CZE)6-7(4) 6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Ronald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Sabit Suntic (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Pavel Kotov (q) (RUS)Dragos Nicolae Madaras (8) (ROU)3-2 ret.[H2H]
R16Dejan Katic (6) (SRB)Andras Necz (q) (HUN)7-6(7) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (3) (UZB)Paul Woerner (GER)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Markos Kalovelonis (7) (GRC)Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Oriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)Gibril Diarra (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Pavle Daljev (LL) (SRB)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32George Botezan (ROU)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-7(3) 6-3 10-7[H2H]
R32Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)Mick Veldheer ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Tadeas Paroulek (5) (CZE)Buvaysar Gadamauri (q) (BEL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Ignacio Carou (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Sabit Suntic (q) ()Cengiz AKSU (TUN)3-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
R32Pavel Kotov (q) (RUS)Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Dragos Nicolae Madaras (8) (ROU)Razvan Marius Codescu (q) (ROU)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (6) (SRB)Burak Bilgin (WC) (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Andras Necz (q) (HUN)Naoki Takeda (q) (JPN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Paul Woerner (GER)Besir Durguti (WC) (MKD)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (3) (UZB)Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (q) (ROU)6-3 6-7(4) 10-4[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (7) (GRC)Mohamed Abdel-Aziz (WC) (GBR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU)Alexander Weis (ITA)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Gibril Diarra (AUT)Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Oriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)Osmancan Soyler (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Pavel Kotov (q) (RUS)Federico Lucini ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Razvan Marius Codescu (q) (ROU)Mert Alkaya (TUN)4-6 6-1 10-7[H2H]
Q1Naoki Takeda (q) (JPN)Igor Shrolik ()7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Andras Necz (q) (HUN)Maximilien Sanson ()w/o[H2H]
Q1Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)Mateusz Terczynski (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (q) (ROU)Pavle Daljev (LL) (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sabit Suntic (q) ()Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)1-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q1Buvaysar Gadamauri (q) (BEL)Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pavel Kotov (q) (RUS)Caspar Schuetze ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Federico Lucini ()Paolo Dagnino (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Razvan Marius Codescu (q) (ROU)Chukang Wang (CHI)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mert Alkaya (TUN)Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Naoki Takeda (q) (JPN)Michael Jalpota (GBR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Igor Shrolik ()Igor Straatsma (NLD)6-4 3-6 10-4[H2H]
Q2Andras Necz (q) (HUN)Dennis Uspensky (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Maximilien Sanson ()Vlad Stoica (ROU)7-6(5) 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Mateusz Terczynski (POL)Can Zorlu ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)Marco Saffratti ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Pavle Daljev (LL) (SRB)Augusto Virgili (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (q) (ROU)Oscar Tejera Ecenarro ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)Martins Rocens (LAT)3-6 7-6(3) 10-5[H2H]
Q2Sabit Suntic (q) ()Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU)7-6(6) 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Buvaysar Gadamauri (q) (BEL)Can Kaya (TUR)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB)3-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q3Pavel Kotov (q) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Caspar Schuetze ()Luigi Castelletti (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Federico Lucini ()Andrea Artieri (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Paolo Dagnino (ITA)Alex Zuckerman ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Chukang Wang (CHI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Razvan Marius Codescu (q) (ROU)Horst Rieder (ITA)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)Tyrone Barrett (AUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mert Alkaya (TUN)Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Naoki Takeda (q) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Michael Jalpota (GBR)Kayra Kargin (_TU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Igor Straatsma (NLD)Davide Gabrielli ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Igor Shrolik ()Thomas SCHWENCKE Lindqvist (DEN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dennis Uspensky (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andras Necz (q) (HUN)Cesar Carmona (MEX)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maximilien Sanson ()Constantinos Papavasiliou (USA)w/o[H2H]
Q3Vlad Stoica (ROU)Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mateusz Terczynski (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Can Zorlu ()Kerim Esiev ()3-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marco Saffratti ()Eric Tudor ADOCHITEI Pandelea (ROU)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)Davide Guerra (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pavle Daljev (LL) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Augusto Virgili (ITA)Daniil Savelev (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Oscar Tejera Ecenarro ()Olimjon Nabiev (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (q) (ROU)Mingyuan Yang (_CH)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Martins Rocens (LAT)Marcel Hornung (_GE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)Riccardo Tomassetti ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU)Amar Avdovic (BIH)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sabit Suntic (q) ()Guerra Yuri GUERRA Yuri (ITA)6-1 5-7 6-1[H2H]
Q3Buvaysar Gadamauri (q) (BEL)Daniil Strelchenko (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Can Kaya (TUR)Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)Mark Burgos (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]