ATP Turkey F37 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Turkey F37 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F37 Futures Event Details:

2018-11-19Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F37 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEdris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)Dante Gennaro (5) (ARG)7-6(8) 6-1[H2H]
SFEdris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)Gabriel Donev ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFDante Gennaro (5) (ARG)Dejan Katic (8) (SRB)6-4 1-0 ret.[H2H]
QFEdris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)Rayane Roumane (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFGabriel Donev ()Thomas Statzberger (4) (AUT)6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFDejan Katic (8) (SRB)Eduard Esteve Lobato (3) (ESP)2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFDante Gennaro (5) (ARG)Facundo Juarez (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Edris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)Oriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Rayane Roumane (FRA)Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (7) (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Thomas Statzberger (4) (AUT)Franco Capalbo (ARG)6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Gabriel Donev ()Shao-Fan Liu (q) ()2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Dejan Katic (8) (SRB)Plamen Milushev (q) (BUL)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (3) (ESP)Cing-Yang Meng ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Dante Gennaro (5) (ARG)Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Facundo Juarez (ARG)Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (WC) (ROU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Oriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Edris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Rayane Roumane (FRA)Bulut Ozcelik (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (7) (ESP)Uisung Park (KOR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Thomas Statzberger (4) (AUT)Lucas Hellfritsch (WC) (_GE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Franco Capalbo (ARG)Flemming Peters ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Shao-Fan Liu (q) ()Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)7-6(9) 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriel Donev ()Davide Galoppini (6) (ITA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (8) (SRB)Yeongseok Jeong (q) (KOR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Plamen Milushev (q) (BUL)Samuel POINTON (q) (GBR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Cing-Yang Meng ()Hugo Largo (ESP)6-1 5-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (3) (ESP)Geronimo Espin Busleiman (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Dante Gennaro (5) (ARG)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (q) (UZB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)Senne Braun (q) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (WC) (ROU)Burak Bilgin (WC) (_TU)6-3 5-7 7-5[H2H]
R32Facundo Juarez (ARG)Ivan Nedelko (2) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)Hristo Valeov (BUL)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Edris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)Floris Podzimek ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Senne Braun (q) ()Sergio Barranco (ESP)6-1 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q1Shao-Fan Liu (q) ()Federico Lucini ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Grigoriy Korobeynikov (q) (UZB)Alexander Simion (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yeongseok Jeong (q) (KOR)Venci Ivanov (BUL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Samuel POINTON (q) (GBR)Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Plamen Milushev (q) (BUL)Maurizio Speziali (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)Jung Hoon Kim (KOR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Hristo Valeov (BUL)Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Edris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Floris Podzimek ()Gokalp Ayar ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sergio Barranco (ESP)David Martirosian ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Senne Braun (q) ()Gleb Smolyakov (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Shao-Fan Liu (q) ()Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Federico Lucini ()Arjun Mehrotra (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Grigoriy Korobeynikov (q) (UZB)Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexander Simion (ROU)Max Van Wijk ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yeongseok Jeong (q) (KOR)Nicholas Adesalu ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Venci Ivanov (BUL)Nabi Kustepe (_TU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)Damir Makhmudov (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Samuel POINTON (q) (GBR)Gabriel Sanchez (MEX)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Maurizio Speziali (ITA)Carles Batlle (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Plamen Milushev (q) (BUL)Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jung Hoon Kim (KOR)Ritesh Dubey (IND)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hristo Valeov (BUL)Togan Makzume ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU)Michael Jalpota (GBR)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Edris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)Bye[H2H]
Q3Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU)Martin Atanasov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Floris Podzimek ()Takara Matsuzuka ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Gokalp Ayar ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Sergio Barranco (ESP)Bye[H2H]
Q3David Martirosian ()Kerim Esiev ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Senne Braun (q) ()Gorkem Yuksel Inan (_TU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gleb Smolyakov (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Shao-Fan Liu (q) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU)Amar Avdovic (BIH)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Federico Lucini ()Cihan Akay (AUS)3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Arjun Mehrotra (AUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP)Bye[H2H]
Q3Grigoriy Korobeynikov (q) (UZB)Stanley Payyappilly (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexander Simion (ROU)Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata (IND)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Max Van Wijk ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Yeongseok Jeong (q) (KOR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Nicholas Adesalu ()Damir Khalilov ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Venci Ivanov (BUL)Robert Gurtler ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nabi Kustepe (_TU)Bye[H2H]
Q3Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)Bye[H2H]
Q3Damir Makhmudov (KAZ)Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Sanchez (MEX)Sebastian Kurzmann (AUT)6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Samuel POINTON (q) (GBR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Maurizio Speziali (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Carles Batlle (ESP)Sharvil Nawghare (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Plamen Milushev (q) (BUL)Gokberk Saritas ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU)Bye[H2H]