ATP Turkey F34 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Turkey F34 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F34 Futures Event Details:

2018-10-29Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F34 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJavier Barranco Cosano (2) (ESP)Peter Nagy (5) (HUN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFPeter Nagy (5) (HUN)Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
SFJavier Barranco Cosano (2) (ESP)Jeroen Vanneste (3) (BEL)6-7(3) 7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFJeroen Vanneste (3) (BEL)Mikhail Korovin (6) (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFJavier Barranco Cosano (2) (ESP)Christopher O'Connell (AUS)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFPeter Nagy (5) (HUN)Wilson Leite (4) (BRA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Facundo Juarez (ARG)6-0 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (2) (ESP)Moritz Thiem (q) (AUT)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Alexander Shevchenko ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Christopher O'Connell (AUS)Koray Kirci (TUR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Mikhail Korovin (6) (RUS)Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Peter Nagy (5) (HUN)Calin Manda (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Wilson Leite (4) (BRA)Cengiz AKSU (TUN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Facundo Juarez (ARG)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)1-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Jeroen Vanneste (3) (BEL)Mert Naci Turker (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Cengiz AKSU (TUN)Osmancan Soyler (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (4) (BRA)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (q) (ESP)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Moritz Thiem (q) (AUT)Burak Bilgin (WC) (_TU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Shevchenko ()Mats Hermans (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Valentin Vanta (LL) (ROU)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Javier Barranco Cosano (2) (ESP)Manfred Fellin (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Mikhail Korovin (6) (RUS)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Facundo Juarez (ARG)Shahin Khaledan (7) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Nagy (5) (HUN)Flemming Peters ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Mert Naci Turker (WC) (TUR)Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Koray Kirci (TUR)Shendrit Deari (q) ()6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Christopher O'Connell (AUS)Mike Urbanija (8WC) (SLO)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Jeroen Vanneste (3) (BEL)Mert Alkaya (q) (TUN)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Calin Manda (ROU)Andrey Uvarov (q) ()6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJavier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Mikhail Korovin (RUS)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
7-6(3) 6-0
SFMikhail Korovin (RUS)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
3-6 6-4 10-7
SFJavier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
6-3 7-5
QFMikhail Korovin (RUS)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Christopher O'Connell (AUS)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
6-4 1-6 11-9
QFCengiz AKSU (TUN)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
Calin Manda (ROU)
Valentin Vanta (ROU)
7-6(2) 6-2
QFJavier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)
Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP)
4-6 6-4 10-5
QFWilson Leite (BRA)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Mats Hermans ()
Flemming Peters ()
7-5 6-4
R16Wilson Leite (BRA)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Shendrit Deari ()
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
6-4 7-6(2)
R16Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)
Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP)
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU)
Osmancan Soyler (TUR)
6-2 7-5
R16Mats Hermans ()
Flemming Peters ()
Alexander Shevchenko ()
Moritz Thiem (AUT)
6-1 6-4
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Oliver Nagy (SVK)
Tomas Vanko (SVK)
6-2 6-0
R16Calin Manda (ROU)
Valentin Vanta (ROU)
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Mert Alkaya (TUN)
6-3 6-2
R16Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
Andrey Uvarov ()
6-0 7-5
R16Mikhail Korovin (RUS)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Manfred Fellin (ITA)
Pietro Orlando Fellin ()
6-2 7-5
R16Christopher O'Connell (AUS)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Shahin Khaledan ()
Mohammad Mirzaei (_IR)
6-0 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Shendrit Deari (q) ()Sultan Narbekov (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)Hasan Ibrahim ()3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Moritz Thiem (q) (AUT)Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU)6-0 4-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (q) (ESP)Gabriele Bosio (ITA)7-6(3) 0-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Horst Rieder (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mert Alkaya (q) (TUN)Valentin Vanta (LL) (ROU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mats Hermans (q) ()Filippo Speziali ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Andrey Uvarov (q) ()Sabit Suntic ()6-2 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (q) (ESP)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU)Santiago Salazar (COL)6-2 3-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Moritz Thiem (q) (AUT)Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)Artsiom Bardzin (BLR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Hasan Ibrahim ()Joshua Golding ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sultan Narbekov (KAZ)Tomas Vanko (SVK)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Shendrit Deari (q) ()Lorenzo Corioni (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Bosio (ITA)Aliaksey Matsiush ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Stefan Gazo (_SR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sabit Suntic ()Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Andrey Uvarov (q) ()Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mats Hermans (q) ()Leon C Roider ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Filippo Speziali ()Francesco Cano (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Valentin Vanta (LL) (ROU)Vitomir Markovic (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mert Alkaya (q) (TUN)Michael Jalpota (GBR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Horst Rieder (ITA)Mohammad Mirzaei (_IR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aliaksey Matsiush ()Kerim Esiev ()3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Umut Akkoyun (_TU)Ali Mert Kuyumcu (TUR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU)Damir Makhmudov (KAZ)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Santiago Salazar (COL)Masood Eisa-beygi (CAN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)Deniz Temel ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)Giuseppe La Vela ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Artsiom Bardzin (BLR)Sami BEN Abdennibi (SUI)7-6(8) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Joshua Golding ()Noah Prehn (GER)7-5 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tomas Vanko (SVK)Kayra Kargin (_TU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sultan Narbekov (KAZ)Pietro Orlando Fellin ()1-6 6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Corioni (ITA)Hesam Yazdi ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Bosio (ITA)Kutsal Korkmaz (TUR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefan Gazo (_SR)Daniil Gusev ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mohammad Mirzaei (_IR)Ritesh Dubey (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (IND)Nicholas Adesalu ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()Enes Donmezer ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Andrey Uvarov (q) ()Atilla Cavdar ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mats Hermans (q) ()Alexandru Ionel Stroe (ROU)6-1 6-7(11) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Leon C Roider ()Adria Vallejo Ferrer ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Filippo Speziali ()Ayman Azarioh (MAR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Valentin Vanta (LL) (ROU)Nitin Gunduboina ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vitomir Markovic (SRB)Nabi Kustepe (_TU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michael Jalpota (GBR)Jorge GOMEZ Garcia (ESP)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Horst Rieder (ITA)Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU)7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sabit Suntic ()Stanley Payyappilly (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]