ATP Turkey F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2010

Click Here To Join The Turkey F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F3 Futures Event Details:

2010-03-15Clay
OutdoorAntalya, Turkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPavol Cervenak (SVK)Maxime Teixeira (Q) (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFMaxime Teixeira (Q) (FRA)Timo Nieminen (FIN)6-0 2-6 6-3[H2H]
SFPavol Cervenak (SVK)Ivan Bjelica (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFMaxime Teixeira (Q) (FRA)Erling Tveit (NOR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFTimo Nieminen (FIN)Alexander Lobkov (RUS)0-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFIvan Bjelica (SRB)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)7-6(7) 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
QFPavol Cervenak (SVK)Artem Smirnov (6) (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Maxime Teixeira (FRA)Gleb Alekseenko (LL) (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Erling Tveit (NOR)Haluk Akkoyun (WC) (TUR)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Alexander Lobkov (RUS)Dusan Lajovic (SRB)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R16Timo Nieminen (FIN)Colin Ebelthite (AUS)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Ivan Bjelica (SRB)David Souto ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Sasa Stojisavljevic (LL) (SRB)Gilles De Sousa (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Artem Smirnov (6) (UKR)Ivaylo Traykov (BGR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Pavol Cervenak (SVK)Nikolai Soloviev (Q) (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Gleb Alekseenko (LL) (UKR)Andrei Mlendea (ROU)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Maxime Teixeira (Q) (FRA)Nikola Cacic (SRB)6-7(1) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Haluk Akkoyun (WC) (TUR)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Erling Tveit (Q) (NOR)Gero Kretschmer (DEU)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Dusan Lajovic (SRB)Jerzy Janowicz (3) (POL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Lobkov (RUS)Jan-Lennard Struff (DEU)3-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Colin Ebelthite (AUS)Barkin Yalcinkale (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Timo Nieminen (FIN)Janez Semrajc (SVN)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (SRB)Enrico Burzi (8) (ITA)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32David Souto (Q) ()Tihomir Grozdanov (BGR)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Sasa Stojisavljevic (LL) (SRB)Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Gilles De Sousa (FRA)Adam Kellner (HUN)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Artem Smirnov (6) (UKR)Baris Erguden (TUR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Ivaylo Traykov (BGR)Yann Marti (Q) (SUI)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Nikolai Soloviev (RUS)Anil Yuksel (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Pavol Cervenak (SVK)Gianni Mina (JE) (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTihomir Grozdanov (BGR)
Ivaylo Traykov (BGR)
Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
Jarryd Maher (AUS)
3-6 6-4 [10-3]
SFTihomir Grozdanov (BGR)
Ivaylo Traykov (BGR)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
7-5 5-7 [13-11]
SFColin Ebelthite (AUS)
Jarryd Maher (AUS)
Pavol Cervenak (4) (SVK)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)
6-4 7-6(5)
QFTihomir Grozdanov (BGR)
Ivaylo Traykov (BGR)
Karel Triska (CZE)
Radim Urbanek (CZE)
6-3 6-2
QFGleb Alekseenko (3) (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
7-6(2) 6-1
QFPavol Cervenak (SVK)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)
Martin Fafl (CZE)
Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
6-3 6-1
QFColin Ebelthite (AUS)
Jarryd Maher (AUS)
Llaurentiu-Ady Gavrila (ROU)
Andrei Mlendea (ROU)
6-4 6-4
R16Karel Triska (CZE)
Radim Urbanek (CZE)
Marc Auradou (1) (FRA)
Ivan Bjelica (SRB)
6-2 6-2
R16Tihomir Grozdanov (BGR)
Ivaylo Traykov (BGR)
Jakub Lustyk (CZE)
David Novak (CZE)
6-4 6-1
R16Gleb Alekseenko (3) (UKR)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Nikola Cacic (SRB)
David Souto ()
7-5 2-6 [10-3]
R16Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
Fatih Taha Erun (WC) (TUR)
Cahit Kapukiran (TUR)
7-5 6-3
R16Martin Fafl (CZE)
Alexander Lobkov (RUS)
Gero Kretschmer (DEU)
Jan-Lennard Struff (DEU)
3-6 6-4 [10-8]
R16Pavol Cervenak (SVK)
Timo Nieminen (FIN)
Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
Artem Smirnov (UKR)
6-1 7-5
R16Llaurentiu-Ady Gavrila (ROU)
Andrei Mlendea (ROU)
Haluk Akkoyun (WC) (TUR)
Ergun Zorlu (TUR)
3-6 6-1 [10-8]
R16Colin Ebelthite (AUS)
Jarryd Maher (AUS)
Stian Boretti (NOR)
Erling Tveit (NOR)
4-6 6-3 [11-9]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1David Souto (1) ()Julien Obry (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Erling Tveit (2) (NOR)Jakub Lustyk (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ivaylo Traykov (3) (BGR)Llaurentiu-Ady Gavrila (ROU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)Stian Boretti (4) (NOR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Maxime Teixeira (FRA)Adrien Puget (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yann Marti (SUI)Karel Triska (6) (CZE)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Nikola Cacic (SRB)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Nikolai Soloviev (RUS)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2David Souto (1) ()Taro Daniel (JPN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Julien Obry (FRA)Alvaro Iturriaga Romero (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Erling Tveit (2) (NOR)Matteo Civarolo (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jakub Lustyk (CZE)Jasmin Ademovic (BIH)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ivaylo Traykov (3) (BGR)Thomas Fabre (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Llaurentiu-Ady Gavrila (ROU)Tuna Altuna (TUR)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Stian Boretti (4) (NOR)Loic Ducourau (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)Federico Raffaelli (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Adrien Puget (FRA)Martin Fafl (5) (CZE)4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maxime Teixeira (FRA)Marc Auradou (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Karel Triska (6) (CZE)Ilie-Aurelian Giurgiu (ROU)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yann Marti (SUI)Fredrik Ask (NOR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)Jarryd Maher (7) (AUS)3-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nikola Cacic (SRB)Daniel Glancy (IRL)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Nikolai Soloviev (RUS)Dennis Matic ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)Alexander Vasin (RUS)6-4 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q3David Souto (1) ()Ramon Gonzalez (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Taro Daniel (JPN)Burak Vardal (TUR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alvaro Iturriaga Romero (ESP)Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Julien Obry (FRA)Federico Riva (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Erling Tveit (2) (NOR)Cahit Kapukiran (TUR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matteo Civarolo (ITA)Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Jasmin Ademovic (BIH)Kaan Senolsun (TUR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jakub Lustyk (CZE)Nico Matic (DEU)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ivaylo Traykov (3) (BGR)Marko Rajic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Thomas Fabre (FRA)Mikhail Balmashev (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Llaurentiu-Ady Gavrila (ROU)Alexandre Schnitman (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tuna Altuna (TUR)Igor Lakhno (UKR)6-1 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stian Boretti (4) (NOR)Dmitry Molchanov (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Loic Ducourau (FRA)Khachatur Khachatryan (ARM)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Federico Raffaelli (ITA)Shendrit Deari ()6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)Razvan Friptu (ROU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Martin Fafl (5) (CZE)Evgeny Khomenko (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adrien Puget (FRA)Adrian-Marin Dancescu (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marc Auradou (FRA)Marcin Domaszewicz (POL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maxime Teixeira (FRA)Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Karel Triska (6) (CZE)Tomislav Jotovski ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ilie-Aurelian Giurgiu (ROU)Andreii Andriienko (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yann Marti (SUI)Remi Groenendaal ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Fredrik Ask (NOR)Radim Urbanek (CZE)7-6(9) 6-7(6) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Jarryd Maher (7) (AUS)Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)4-6 7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)Ashot Gevorgyan (ARM)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nikola Cacic (SRB)Eldar Artemiev (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniel Glancy (IRL)Giacomo Grazi (ITA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dennis Matic ()Ergun Zorlu (8) (TUR)4-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nikolai Soloviev (RUS)Michal Konecny (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Vasin (RUS)Serkan Kurt (TUR)WO[H2H]
Q3Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)Lorenz Ilg (DEU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4David Souto (1) ()UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Ramon Gonzalez (ESP)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Taro Daniel (JPN)Marek Pokrywka (POL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q4Burak Vardal (TUR)Daniel Vidal (ESP)6-7(1) 7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q4Alvaro Iturriaga Romero (ESP)Alexandros Kanaris ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)Vadim Lobanov (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4Federico Riva (ITA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Julien Obry (FRA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Erling Tveit (2) (NOR)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Cahit Kapukiran (TUR)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)Marco Vannutelli (ITA)7-6(1) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q4Matteo Civarolo (ITA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Jasmin Ademovic (BIH)Sebastien Job (BEL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q4Kaan Senolsun (TUR)Robin Semal (BEL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q4Nico Matic (DEU)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Jakub Lustyk (CZE)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Ivaylo Traykov (3) (BGR)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Marko Rajic (SRB)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Mikhail Balmashev (RUS)Andrei Cociasu (ROU)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Thomas Fabre (FRA)Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q4Alexandre Schnitman (BRA)Andrei Costea (ROU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q4Llaurentiu-Ady Gavrila (ROU)Christopher Dekker ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4Igor Lakhno (UKR)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Tuna Altuna (TUR)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Stian Boretti (4) (NOR)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Dmitry Molchanov (RUS)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Loic Ducourau (FRA)Pavel Liska (CZE)6-3 4-6 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q4Khachatur Khachatryan (ARM)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Federico Raffaelli (ITA)Lucas Renard (SWE)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q4Shendrit Deari ()Paul Brown (GBR)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q4Razvan Friptu (ROU)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Martin Fafl (5) (CZE)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Evgeny Khomenko (UKR)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Adrian-Marin Dancescu (ROU)Fatih Taha Erun (TUR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q4Adrien Puget (FRA)Alexandros-Ferdinandos Georgoudas ()6-7(4) 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q4Marcin Domaszewicz (POL)Dmitry Kalyuzhny (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4Marc Auradou (FRA)Lewis Degeneault (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q4Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Maxime Teixeira (FRA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Karel Triska (6) (CZE)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Tomislav Jotovski ()UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Ilie-Aurelian Giurgiu (ROU)Daniel Uhlig (DEU)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q4Andreii Andriienko (UKR)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Remi Groenendaal ()Christian Bartmann ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q4Yann Marti (SUI)Nebojsa Peric (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q4Fredrik Ask (NOR)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Radim Urbanek (CZE)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Jarryd Maher (7) (AUS)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Ashot Gevorgyan (ARM)Ruslan Rakhimov (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q4Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Nikola Cacic (SRB)Ivan Kobzar (BLR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4Eldar Artemiev (RUS)Can Kiziltuna (TUR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4Giacomo Grazi (ITA)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Daniel Glancy (IRL)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Ergun Zorlu (8) (TUR)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Dennis Matic ()UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Michal Konecny (CZE)Michiel Kapteijns ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4Nikolai Soloviev (RUS)Tomasz Piekart (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4Serkan Kurt (TUR)Durukan Durmus (TUR)7-5 Default[H2H]
Q4Alexander Vasin (RUS)Javier Peris-Inigo (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Lorenz Ilg (DEU)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q4Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)UndecidedBye[H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Turkey F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2010?
Who will win Turkey F3 Futures?