ATP Turkey F24 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Turkey F24 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F24 Futures Event Details:

2017-06-19Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F24 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BUL)Marc Sieber (1) (GER)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
SFMarc Sieber (1) (GER)Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFDimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BUL)Mario Vilella Martinez (2) (ESP)6-7(4) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFMarc Sieber (1) (GER)Muhammet Haylaz (7) (TUR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
QFNicolo Turchetti (ITA)Mert Naci Turker (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFDimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BUL)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFMario Vilella Martinez (2) (ESP)Matthew Christopher Romios (AUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Marc Sieber (1) (GER)Gabriel Donev ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Muhammet Haylaz (7) (TUR)Kaya Gore (TUR)WO[H2H]
R16Mert Naci Turker (WC) (TUR)Zlatan Palazov (WC) (BUL)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)Sarp Agabigun (8) (TUR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)Alexander Donski (CAN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BUL)Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Matthew Christopher Romios (AUS)Anil Yuksel (5) (TUR)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Mario Vilella Martinez (2) (ESP)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Marc Sieber (1) (GER)Jannis Kahlke (GER)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Gabriel Donev ()Boris Butulija (SRI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Kaya Gore (TUR)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)1-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Muhammet Haylaz (7) (TUR)Aria Harajchi ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Mert Naci Turker (WC) (TUR)Altug Celikbilek (3) (TUR)6-7(1) 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Zlatan Palazov (WC) (BUL)Sefa Suluoglu (TUR)7-6(4) 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Sarp Agabigun (8) (TUR)Aleksei Khomich (BLR)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Donski (CAN)Can Kaya (TUR)6-4 6-7(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (CRO)Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)Tolunay Sumer (TUR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Dimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BUL)Cengiz AKSU (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Anil Yuksel (5) (TUR)Marvin Greven ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Matthew Christopher Romios (AUS)Kaloyan Dimitrov (BUL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Goran Markovic (SRB)Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Mario Vilella Martinez (2) (ESP)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarvin Greven ()
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
Marc Sieber (1) (GER)
Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
2-1 Retired
SFMarc Sieber (1) (GER)
Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
Greg Polmans (AUS)
Matthew Christopher Romios (AUS)
6-2 6-1
SFMarvin Greven ()
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
Yanki Erel (_TU)
2-6 6-2 11-9
QFMarc Sieber (1) (GER)
Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)
Aria Harajchi ()
6-4 6-3
QFGreg Polmans (AUS)
Matthew Christopher Romios (AUS)
Martin Atanasov ()
Alexander Donski (CAN)
4-6 6-2 10-7
QFCengiz AKSU (TUN)
Yanki Erel (_TU)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
0-6 7-6(7) 13-11
QFMarvin Greven ()
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
Sarp Agabigun (2) (TUR)
Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
7-5 4-6 11-9
R16Marc Sieber (1) (GER)
Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)
Can Kaya (TUR)
6-2 6-3
R16Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)
Aria Harajchi ()
Aleksei Khomich (BLR)
Shota Meparidze (GEO)
WO
R16Greg Polmans (AUS)
Matthew Christopher Romios (AUS)
Sefa Suluoglu (4) (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
6-4 4-6 10-2
R16Martin Atanasov ()
Alexander Donski (CAN)
Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
Zlatan Palazov (BUL)
2-6 6-3 10-8
R16Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
Yanki Erel (_TU)
Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Berk Iliescu (TUR)
6-2 6-4
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Dragos Constantin Ignat (3) (ROU)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
WO
R16Marvin Greven ()
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
Lazar Dokov (USA)
Hristo Valeov (BUL)
6-2 6-1
R16Sarp Agabigun (2) (TUR)
Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
Koray Kirci (TUR)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tolunay Sumer (TUR)Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Walkover[H2H]
Q1Mario Vilella Martinez (2) (ESP)Luke Gerry (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Matthew Christopher Romios (AUS)Berk Iliescu (TUR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Aleksei Khomich (4) (BLR)Can Kaya (TUR)4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Boris Butulija (5) (SRI)Yanki Erel (_TU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP)Kaya Gore (6) (TUR)7-6(3) 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Marvin Greven ()Shota Meparidze (7) (GEO)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alexander Donski (CAN)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)Najib Fakih (WC) (LIB)6-0 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tolunay Sumer (TUR)Adriano Quinti ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mario Vilella Martinez (2) (ESP)Cagatay Sami Soke (TUR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luke Gerry (AUS)Oezen Usakli (TUN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Matthew Christopher Romios (AUS)Pavel Krainik (3) (CAN)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Berk Iliescu (TUR)Atakan Gezer (TUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aleksei Khomich (4) (BLR)Martin Atanasov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Can Kaya (TUR)Sam Mahdavi (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Boris Butulija (5) (SRI)Omer Berk Gorgun (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yanki Erel (_TU)Yasin Berk Cebeci (_TU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kaya Gore (6) (TUR)Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP)Greg Polmans (AUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Shota Meparidze (7) (GEO)Ege Ertas (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marvin Greven ()Hristo Valeov (BUL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Umut Akkoyun (_TU)Mert Altinalev (8) (TUR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexander Donski (CAN)Sergey Dorozhkin (9) (RUS)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Najib Fakih (WC) (LIB)Recep Ulas Uzun (_TU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tolunay Sumer (TUR)Berk Ilkel (_TU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adriano Quinti ()Osmancan Soyler (TUR)6-1 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mario Vilella Martinez (2) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Cagatay Sami Soke (TUR)S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Luke Gerry (AUS)Rasul Gojayev (AZE)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oezen Usakli (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pavel Krainik (3) (CAN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Matthew Christopher Romios (AUS)Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Berk Iliescu (TUR)Musa Eren Bas (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAtakan Gezer (TUN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Aleksei Khomich (4) (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Martin Atanasov ()Yoan Georgiev (BUL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Can Kaya (TUR)Sarp Gol (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSam Mahdavi (WC) (FRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Boris Butulija (5) (SRI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Omer Berk Gorgun (WC) (TUN)Lazar Dokov (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yanki Erel (_TU)Can Sekizyarali (_TU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedYasin Berk Cebeci (_TU)Bye[H2H]
Q3Kaya Gore (6) (TUR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)Cagatay Ozseker (TUR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP)Ramazan Nureev (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGreg Polmans (AUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Shota Meparidze (7) (GEO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ege Ertas (_TU)David Addawoo (GBR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marvin Greven ()Paulius Matulevicius (LTU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedHristo Valeov (BUL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Mert Altinalev (8) (TUR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Umut Akkoyun (_TU)Gorkem Yuksel Inan (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexander Donski (CAN)Vazha Shubladze (GEO)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSergey Dorozhkin (9) (RUS)Bye[H2H]