ATP Turkey F11 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Turkey F11 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Turkey F11 Futures Event Details:

2017-03-20Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Turkey F11 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarvin Netuschil (3) (GER)Cem Ilkel (2) (TUR)5-7 7-5 6-1[H2H]
SFMarvin Netuschil (3) (GER)Kamil Majchrzak (1) (POL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFCem Ilkel (2) (TUR)Ivan Nedelko (4) (RUS)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
QFKamil Majchrzak (1) (POL)Jay Clarke (8) (GBR)6-2 2-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
QFMarvin Netuschil (3) (GER)Igor Marcondes (BRA)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFCem Ilkel (2) (TUR)Mariano Kestelboim (7) (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Kamil Majchrzak (1) (POL)Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Jay Clarke (8) (GBR)Davide Galoppini (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Marvin Netuschil (3) (GER)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Igor Marcondes (BRA)Lukas Mugevicius (5) (LAT)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Mariano Kestelboim (7) (ARG)Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)6-2 3-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Cem Ilkel (2) (TUR)Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Kamil Majchrzak (1) (POL)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (ITA)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Jay Clarke (8) (GBR)David Juras (WC) (SVK)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (3) (GER)Rudolfs Mednis ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Goran Markovic (SRB)Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
R32Igor Marcondes (BRA)Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Lukas Mugevicius (5) (LAT)Anil Yuksel (TUR)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
R32Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)Altug Celikbilek (6) (TUR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)Thomas Statzberger (AUT)6-4 5-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)Robertas Vrzesinski (WC) (LTU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (4) (RUS)Juan Ignacio Ameal ()4-6 6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (7) (ARG)Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)Bogdan Borza (ROU)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)Yan Sabanin (RUS)6-7(3) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Cem Ilkel (2) (TUR)Alexander Igoshin (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAltug Celikbilek (4) (TUR)
Mauricio Echazu (PER)
Victor Baluda (RUS)
Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)
7-5 6-4
SFVictor Baluda (RUS)
Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)
Pedro Bernardi (1) (BRA)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
7-6(3) 6-3
SFAltug Celikbilek (4) (TUR)
Mauricio Echazu (PER)
Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)
Federico Maccari (ITA)
2-6 6-4 11-9
QFPedro Bernardi (1) (BRA)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT)
WO
QFVictor Baluda (RUS)
Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)
Mikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
6-2 7-5
QFAltug Celikbilek (4) (TUR)
Mauricio Echazu (PER)
Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
WO
QFKirill Kivattsev (RUS)
Federico Maccari (ITA)
Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
2-6 7-6(3) 10-6
R16Pedro Bernardi (1) (BRA)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Muhammet Haylaz (WC) (TUR)
Sefa Suluoglu (TUR)
6-2 6-2
R16Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT)
Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
6-3 6-3
R16Mikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
6-2 7-6(10)
R16Victor Baluda (RUS)
Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Marvin Netuschil (GER)
6-2 1-6 12-10
R16Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Bogdan Didenko (WC) (UKR)
Vasil Yehorov (UKR)
3-6 6-3 10-7
R16Altug Celikbilek (4) (TUR)
Mauricio Echazu (PER)
Igor Marcondes (BRA)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)
Federico Maccari (ITA)
Juan Ignacio Ameal ()
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (ARG)
2-6 7-5 10-7
R16Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
Lukas Mugevicius (2) (LAT)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
7-5 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Juan Ignacio Ameal (11) ()Dominic Weidinger (1) (AUT)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)Mauricio Echazu (2) (PER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Goran Markovic (14) (SRB)Mikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Kirill Kivattsev (10) (RUS)Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (4) (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Thomas Statzberger (5) (AUT)Shalva Dzhanashia (12) (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yurii Dzhavakian (6) (UKR)Peter Heller (16) (GER)Walkover[H2H]
Q1Yan Sabanin (7) (RUS)Simon Navarro (15) (CHL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Rudolfs Mednis ()Stefan Fiacan ()2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dominic Weidinger (1) (AUT)Andrei Ciumac ()6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Juan Ignacio Ameal (11) ()Atakan Gezer (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mauricio Echazu (2) (PER)Radoslav Shandarov ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)Koray Kirci (TUR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)Samuel Ferguson (GBR)6-0 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Goran Markovic (14) (SRB)Federico Maccari (ITA)1-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (4) (ARG)Mert Naci Turker (TUR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kirill Kivattsev (10) (RUS)Jordi Walder (_GE)7-5 Retired[H2H]
Q2Thomas Statzberger (5) (AUT)Marius Raicea (ROU)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Shalva Dzhanashia (12) (RUS)Arnd Weyhausen ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yurii Dzhavakian (6) (UKR)Bulut Ozcelik (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Peter Heller (16) (GER)Cengiz AKSU (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Yan Sabanin (7) (RUS)Curtis Clarke (GBR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Simon Navarro (15) (CHL)Javier Naser ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Rudolfs Mednis ()Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (8) (ARG)0-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Stefan Fiacan ()Sefa Suluoglu (13) (TUR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dominic Weidinger (1) (AUT)Kerim Han Bilgin (WC) (_TU)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrei Ciumac ()Alexandre Gabriel Rodrigues Girotto (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Atakan Gezer (WC) (TUN)Nenad Vladusic (SRB)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Ameal (11) ()Savva Polukhin (RUS)5-7 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mauricio Echazu (2) (PER)Vasil Yehorov (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Radoslav Shandarov ()Vlad Andrei Dumitru (ROU)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Koray Kirci (TUR)Osmancan Soyler (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)Kristian Lozan (9) (RUS)6-3 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Fufygin (3) (RUS)Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)6-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Samuel Ferguson (GBR)Alejo Vilaro (ARG)7-6(0) 1-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Federico Maccari (ITA)Gustavo DE OLIVEIRA Cruz (BRA)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Goran Markovic (14) (SRB)Nicolas Grandjean ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (4) (ARG)Maxim Turyev (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mert Naci Turker (TUR)Cem Sakir Ozkan (WC) (_TU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jordi Walder (_GE)Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kirill Kivattsev (10) (RUS)Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Thomas Statzberger (5) (AUT)Christian Braun ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marius Raicea (ROU)Rishabdev Raman (IND)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Arnd Weyhausen ()Filip Ambrozy (WC) (POL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Shalva Dzhanashia (12) (RUS)Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yurii Dzhavakian (6) (UKR)Kaloyan Dimitrov (BUL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bulut Ozcelik (WC) (TUR)Alexandru Ionel Stroe (ROU)6-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Cengiz AKSU (WC) (TUN)Cezar Catalin Chicosu (ROU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Peter Heller (16) (GER)Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yan Sabanin (7) (RUS)Louroi Martinez (SUI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Curtis Clarke (GBR)Maxim Bulat (MDA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Javier Naser ()Bas Kingma (NLD)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Simon Navarro (15) (CHL)Vasil Shandarov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (8) (ARG)Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)7-5 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Rudolfs Mednis ()Tolunay Sumer (TUR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stefan Fiacan ()Charles FISCHER PINHEIRO DE B. Junior (BRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sefa Suluoglu (13) (TUR)Burak Bilgin (_TU)6-2 6-0[H2H]