ATP Tunisia F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F5 Futures Event Details:

2018-02-05Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FCarlos Boluda-Purkiss (3) (ESP)Roberto Marcora (ITA)3-6 7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
SFCarlos Boluda-Purkiss (3) (ESP)Laurent Lokoli (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFRoberto Marcora (ITA)David Guez (1) (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFDavid Guez (1) (FRA)Filippo Leonardi (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFRoberto Marcora (ITA)Mariano Kestelboim (5) (ARG)5-7 6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFLaurent Lokoli (FRA)Clement Geens (6) (BEL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFCarlos Boluda-Purkiss (3) (ESP)Michal Konecny (7) (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Laurent Lokoli (FRA)Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (2) (ESP)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Clement Geens (6) (BEL)Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16David Guez (1) (FRA)John Lamble (q) (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Filippo Leonardi (ITA)Lukas Ollert ()6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Mariano Kestelboim (5) (ARG)Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Michal Konecny (7) (CZE)Hugo Schott (q) (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (3) (ESP)Claudio Fortuna (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Roberto Marcora (ITA)Jonathan Kanar (FRA)6-4 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Clement Geens (6) (BEL)Aziz Dougaz (TUN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Hugo Schott (q) (FRA)Alexey Aleshchev (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Michal Konecny (7) (CZE)Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (3) (ESP)Quentin Folliot (q) (FRA)7-5 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (5) (ARG)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32John Lamble (q) (USA)Romain Bauvy (q) (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32David Guez (1) (FRA)Michal Dembek (POL)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Roberto Marcora (ITA)Mohamed Ali Bellalouna (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()Florent Diep (FRA)6-7(2) 6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Lukas Ollert ()Leny Mitjana (8) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Filippo Leonardi (ITA)Clement Larriere (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)Tadeas Paroulek (q) (CZE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Laurent Lokoli (FRA)Mousheg Hovhannisyan (WC) (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Claudio Fortuna (ITA)Eduardo Dischinger (q) (BRA)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Jonathan Kanar (FRA)Mario Vilella Martinez (4) (ESP)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (2) (ESP)Matteo Martineau (q) (FRA)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FCaio Silva (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
Mousheg Hovhannisyan (USA)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
6-4 2-6 10-6
SFCaio Silva (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
David Guez (FRA)
Clement Larriere (FRA)
7-6(5) 6-4
SFMousheg Hovhannisyan (USA)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFMousheg Hovhannisyan (USA)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)
Filippo Leonardi (ITA)
7-6(6) 6-3
QFCaio Silva (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
Michal Dembek (POL)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
6-3 6-2
QFDavid Guez (FRA)
Clement Larriere (FRA)
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
4-6 7-6(2) 10-7
QFCarlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
6-1 6-2
R16Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Laurent Lokoli (FRA)
6-4 7-5
R16Mohamed Ali Bellalouna (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
4-6 7-5 10-8
R16Mousheg Hovhannisyan (USA)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao (BRA)
Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
5-7 6-4 10-7
R16Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)
Filippo Leonardi (ITA)
Christopher Chien (USA)
Edward Harwood (GBR)
6-0 6-4
R16David Guez (FRA)
Clement Larriere (FRA)
Quentin Folliot (FRA)
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()
6-0 6-1
R16Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
6-3 3-6 10-7
R16Michal Dembek (POL)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Marc Dijkhuizen ()
Leny Mitjana (FRA)
6-1 0-1 ret.
R16Caio Silva (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
Patrick Keane (GBR)
George Kennedy (GBR)
6-2 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tadeas Paroulek (q) (CZE)Mats Rosenkranz ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Hugo Schott (q) (FRA)Lukas Vejvara (CZE)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1John Lamble (q) (USA)Alexandru Danes (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Quentin Folliot (q) (FRA)Ilija Vucic (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Eduardo Dischinger (q) (BRA)Federico Iannaccone (ITA)6-3 1-6 7-5[H2H]
Q1Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)Alexis Canter (GBR)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Romain Bauvy (q) (FRA)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Matteo Martineau (q) (FRA)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Eduardo Dischinger (q) (BRA)Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lukas Vejvara (CZE)Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Hugo Schott (q) (FRA)Goran Markovic (SRB)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tadeas Paroulek (q) (CZE)Marco Brugnerotto (ITA)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mats Rosenkranz ()Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Darko Jandric (SRB)Daiki Kato (JPN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Matteo Martineau (q) (FRA)Yann Wojcik ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Federico Iannaccone (ITA)Andrea Bessire (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2John Lamble (q) (USA)Philip Sikman (GBR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA)Pedro Munafo (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Romain Bauvy (q) (FRA)Edward Harwood (GBR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Quentin Folliot (q) (FRA)Ondrej Krstev (CZE)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Ilija Vucic (SRB)Brian de Vrind (NLD)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)Charles Bertimon (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alexis Canter (GBR)Marc Dijkhuizen ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alexandru Danes (FRA)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Marco Brugnerotto (ITA)Maxence Bertimon (FRA)6-7(7) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)Pietro Mugelli (ITA)6-7(5) 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (SRB)Andrea Casati (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daiki Kato (JPN)Fayyaz Hussain Quadri ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yann Wojcik ()Maxim Krapivin ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA)Francesco Forti (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Pedro Munafo (ARG)Semih Evranli (TUR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Edward Harwood (GBR)Maxim Turyev (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Brian de Vrind (NLD)Adam Bronka (AUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Charles Bertimon (FRA)Richard Bync (SVK)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Romain Bauvy (q) (FRA)Sergiu Darie Medesan (ROU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ondrej Krstev (CZE)Tyler Hoffman ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tadeas Paroulek (q) (CZE)Loic Ratsaratany (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Hugo Schott (q) (FRA)Bartosz Bujakiewicz (POL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ilija Vucic (SRB)Kacper Zuk (POL)6-3 3-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Darko Bojanovic (q) (BIH)Mattia Frinzi (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexis Canter (GBR)Joseph Gray (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)Severin Steiner (SUI)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexandru Danes (FRA)davide Pozzi (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Philip Sikman (GBR)Harrison Lombe (AUS)0-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Federico Iannaccone (ITA)Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)7-5 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Andrea Bessire (ITA)George Kennedy (GBR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)Ahmed Mouhan ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)Robert Ziganshin (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lukas Vejvara (CZE)Christopher Chien (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Quentin Folliot (q) (FRA)Patrick Keane (GBR)6-1 6-0[H2H]