ATP Tunisia F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F4 Futures Event Details:

2015-02-02Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPeter Heller (GER)Gerard Granollers (5) (ESP)7-5 7-6(6)[H2H]
SFGerard Granollers (5) (ESP)Arthur De Greef (1) (BEL)7-5 6-0[H2H]
SFPeter Heller (GER)Gianluca Mager (7) (ITA)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
QFArthur De Greef (1) (BEL)Marko Tepavac (8) (SRB)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFGerard Granollers (5) (ESP)Frederico Ferreira Silva (3) (PRT)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFPeter Heller (GER)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (4) (ESP)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFGianluca Mager (7) (ITA)Oriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Arthur De Greef (1) (BEL)Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Marko Tepavac (8) (SRB)Yusuke Watanuki (JPN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Frederico Ferreira Silva (3) (PRT)Simone Roncalli (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Gerard Granollers (5) (ESP)Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (GER)Andrea Basso (ITA)7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
R16Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (4) (ESP)Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)7-5 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Gianluca Mager (7) (ITA)Dominic Weidinger (AUT)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Oriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)Daniil Medvedev (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Arthur De Greef (1) (BEL)Shendrit Deari ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)Romain Barbosa (PRT)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Yusuke Watanuki (JPN)Pietro Licciardi (ITA)6-3 6-7(15) 6-2[H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (8) (SRB)Takashi Saito (JPN)6-2 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Frederico Ferreira Silva (3) (PRT)Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Simone Roncalli (ITA)Konstantinos Mikos (GRC)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)David Simunek (CZE)6-2 6-7(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Gerard Granollers (5) (ESP)Hiroyasu Ehara (JPN)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (GER)Alexander Lazov (6) (BUL)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Andrea Basso (ITA)Vaclav Safranek (CZE)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)Tommaso Metti (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (4) (ESP)Erik Crepaldi (ITA)7-5 1-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Gianluca Mager (7) (ITA)Ryota Kishi (WC) (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Dominic Weidinger (AUT)Ameur Ben Hassen (WC) (TUN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniil Medvedev (RUS)Constantin Belot (FRA)3-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Oriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)Loic Perret (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPeter Heller (GER)
Dominic Weidinger (AUT)
Alexander Lazov (BUL)
Daniil Medvedev (RUS)
6-3 6-3
SFAlexander Lazov (BUL)
Daniil Medvedev (RUS)
Gerard Granollers (1) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
6-4 6-2
SFPeter Heller (GER)
Dominic Weidinger (AUT)
Martin Blasko (SVK)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
6-7(6) 6-2 10-2
QFGerard Granollers (1) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Hiroyasu Ehara (JPN)
Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
7-5 6-2
QFAlexander Lazov (BUL)
Daniil Medvedev (RUS)
Romain Barbosa (4) (PRT)
Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT)
6-1 4-6 10-8
QFMartin Blasko (SVK)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
Andrea Basso (ITA)
Gianluca Mager (ITA)
6-0 6-1
QFPeter Heller (GER)
Dominic Weidinger (AUT)
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (2) (ESP)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
2-6 6-4 10-8
R16Gerard Granollers (1) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Oscar René Jeppesen (WC) ()
Simon Friis Soendergaard ()
6-3 7-5
R16Hiroyasu Ehara (JPN)
Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
Guillaume Cappeau (WC) (FRA)
Nino Portales (FRA)
6-4 6-2
R16Romain Barbosa (4) (PRT)
Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT)
Constantin Belot (FRA)
Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)
7-6(1) 4-6 10-3
R16Alexander Lazov (BUL)
Daniil Medvedev (RUS)
Takashi Saito (JPN)
David Simunek (CZE)
6-4 2-6 12-10
R16Martin Blasko (SVK)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
Antoine-Michel Alexeev ()
Loic Perret (SUI)
7-6(1) 6-4
R16Andrea Basso (ITA)
Gianluca Mager (ITA)
Erik Crepaldi (3) (ITA)
Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)
7-6(4) 6-2
R16Peter Heller (GER)
Dominic Weidinger (AUT)
Ryota Kishi (JPN)
Yusuke Watanuki (JPN)
4-6 6-3 10-3
R16Ivan Arenas-Gualda (2) (ESP)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Imran Aswat ()
Jessy Kalambay (SUI)
6-1 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Constantin Belot (1) (FRA)Nicholas Kunz ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Loic Perret (2) (SUI)Liang Yu Richard Lin ()6-3 4-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Giorgio Portaluri (3) (ITA)Tommaso Lago (15) (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Konstantinos Mikos (4) (GRC)Simon Friis Soendergaard (13) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Simone Roncalli (11) (ITA)Imran Aswat (5) ()6-4 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dominic Weidinger (9) (AUT)Andrea Grazioso (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1David Simunek (7) (CZE)Martin Blasko (12) (SVK)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Shendrit Deari (8) ()Nino Portales (14) (FRA)6-7(3) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Constantin Belot (1) (FRA)Thomas Servien (FRA)6-7(6) 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nicholas Kunz ()Gregor Hutterer (10) (AUT)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Loic Perret (2) (SUI)Louis Lechevretel (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Liang Yu Richard Lin ()Antoine-Michel Alexeev (16) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Giorgio Portaluri (3) (ITA)Andrea Baldoni (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tommaso Lago (15) (ITA)Tony Bourcet (FRA)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Konstantinos Mikos (4) (GRC)Francisco Bohorquez (ESP)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Simon Friis Soendergaard (13) ()Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Imran Aswat (5) ()Sandeep Choudhary (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Simone Roncalli (11) (ITA)David Micevski (MKD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andrea Grazioso (ITA)Jessy Kalambay (6) (SUI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dominic Weidinger (9) (AUT)Oscar René Jeppesen ()5-7 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2David Simunek (7) (CZE)Niccolò Solpi (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Martin Blasko (12) (SVK)Guillaume Cappeau (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Shendrit Deari (8) ()Sabri Ghozali ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nino Portales (14) (FRA)Loic Payraudeau ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Constantin Belot (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Thomas Servien (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNicholas Kunz ()Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGregor Hutterer (10) (AUT)Bye[H2H]
Q3Loic Perret (2) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Louis Lechevretel (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLiang Yu Richard Lin ()Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAntoine-Michel Alexeev (16) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Giorgio Portaluri (3) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrea Baldoni (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tony Bourcet (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedTommaso Lago (15) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Konstantinos Mikos (4) (GRC)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Francisco Bohorquez (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedShunsuke Wakita (JPN)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSimon Friis Soendergaard (13) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Imran Aswat (5) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sandeep Choudhary (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3David Micevski (MKD)Boban Smilkovski (MKD)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSimone Roncalli (11) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jessy Kalambay (6) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrea Grazioso (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oscar René Jeppesen ()Lorenzo Schmid (ITA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDominic Weidinger (9) (AUT)Bye[H2H]
Q3David Simunek (7) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Niccolò Solpi (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Guillaume Cappeau (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMartin Blasko (12) (SVK)Bye[H2H]
Q3Shendrit Deari (8) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sabri Ghozali ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Loic Payraudeau ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNino Portales (14) (FRA)Bye[H2H]