ATP Tunisia F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F3 Futures Event Details:

2015-01-26Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMario Vilella Martinez (ESP)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (2) (ESP)6-7(4) 6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
SFMario Vilella Martinez (ESP)Salvatore Caruso (6) (ITA)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
SFJaime Pulgar-Garcia (2) (ESP)Ugo Nastasi (LUX)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFMario Vilella Martinez (ESP)Romain Barbosa (PRT)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFSalvatore Caruso (6) (ITA)Antonio Massara (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
QFUgo Nastasi (LUX)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)6-7(6) 6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFJaime Pulgar-Garcia (2) (ESP)Yusuke Watanuki (JPN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Romain Barbosa (PRT)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)Marko Tepavac (7) (SRB)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Antonio Massara (WC) (ITA)Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Salvatore Caruso (6) (ITA)Vaclav Safranek (CZE)5-7 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Ivan Arenas-Gualda (8) (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Ugo Nastasi (LUX)Danilo Petrovic (SRB)6-3 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Yusuke Watanuki (JPN)Andrea Basso (ITA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (2) (ESP)Takashi Saito (JPN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Romain Barbosa (PRT)Frederico Ferreira Silva (1) (PRT)6-3 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)Mirko Cutuli (ITA)6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (7) (SRB)Shibo Du (WC) (CHN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Antonio Massara (WC) (ITA)Riccardo Sinicropi (4) (ITA)6-3 7-6(13)[H2H]
R32Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)Phillip Gresk (WC) (POL)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Vaclav Safranek (CZE)Daniil Medvedev (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Salvatore Caruso (6) (ITA)Thibault Venturino (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Arenas-Gualda (8) (ESP)Shendrit Deari ()3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Guillaume Cappeau (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (SRB)Ryota Kishi (JPN)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Ugo Nastasi (LUX)Alexander Lazov (3) (BUL)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Yusuke Watanuki (JPN)Gianluca Mager (5) (ITA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrea Basso (ITA)Petar Conkic (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Takashi Saito (JPN)Konstantinos Mikos (GRC)6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (2) (ESP)Claudio Grassi (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRiccardo Ghedin (1) (ITA)
Claudio Grassi (ITA)
Alexander Lazov (BUL)
Daniil Medvedev (RUS)
4-6 7-6(2) [10-4]
SFRiccardo Ghedin (1) (ITA)
Claudio Grassi (ITA)
Gianluca Mager (WC) (ITA)
Tommaso Metti (ITA)
6-1 7-5
SFAlexander Lazov (BUL)
Daniil Medvedev (RUS)
Takashi Saito (JPN)
Yusuke Watanuki (JPN)
6-4 6-3
QFRiccardo Ghedin (1) (ITA)
Claudio Grassi (ITA)
Andrea Grazioso (ITA)
Konstantinos Mikos (GRC)
6-2 6-4
QFGianluca Mager (WC) (ITA)
Tommaso Metti (ITA)
Phillip Gresk (POL)
Paul Monteban (NLD)
WO
QFTakashi Saito (JPN)
Yusuke Watanuki (JPN)
Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)
Ugo Nastasi (LUX)
6-3 6-1
QFAlexander Lazov (BUL)
Daniil Medvedev (RUS)
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (2) (ESP)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
6-3 6-3
R16Riccardo Ghedin (1) (ITA)
Claudio Grassi (ITA)
Danilo Petrovic (WC) (SRB)
Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)
6-2 6-0
R16Andrea Grazioso (ITA)
Konstantinos Mikos (GRC)
Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
6-3 2-6 10-7
R16Gianluca Mager (WC) (ITA)
Tommaso Metti (ITA)
Andrea Basso (4) (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
6-3 6-3
R16Phillip Gresk (POL)
Paul Monteban (NLD)
Mirko Cutuli (WC) (ITA)
Simone Roncalli (ITA)
6-4 6-4
R16Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)
Ugo Nastasi (LUX)
Salvatore Caruso (ITA)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
6-2 3-6 10-3
R16Takashi Saito (JPN)
Yusuke Watanuki (JPN)
Romain Barbosa (3) (PRT)
Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT)
2-6 6-3 10-5
R16Alexander Lazov (BUL)
Daniil Medvedev (RUS)
Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
7-6(6) 6-3
R16Ivan Arenas-Gualda (2) (ESP)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Martin Blasko (SVK)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
6-2 1-6 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Guillaume Cappeau (FRA)Riccardo Bonadio (1) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ugo Nastasi (2) (LUX)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Konstantinos Mikos (3) (GRC)Iori Yoshida (JPN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mario Vilella Martinez (4) (ESP)Simone Roncalli (11) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mirko Cutuli (14) (ITA)Paul Monteban (5) (NLD)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Petar Conkic (6) (SRB)Tommaso Metti (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Ryota Kishi (7) (JPN)Giorgio De Rossi (10) (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Shendrit Deari (8) ()Martin Blasko (12) (SVK)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Bonadio (1) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Guillaume Cappeau (FRA)Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Ugo Nastasi (2) (LUX)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)Andrea Grazioso (15) (ITA)5-7 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Konstantinos Mikos (3) (GRC)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Iori Yoshida (JPN)Joshua Chetty (9) (RSA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mario Vilella Martinez (4) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Simone Roncalli (11) (ITA)Sandeep Choudhary (IND)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Paul Monteban (5) (NLD)Boban Smilkovski (MKD)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mirko Cutuli (14) (ITA)Eric Lavaud (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Petar Conkic (6) (SRB)Rohit Jain (IND)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tommaso Metti (ITA)Nino Portales (13) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ryota Kishi (7) (JPN)David Micevski (MKD)6-2 4-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Giorgio De Rossi (10) (ITA)Andrea Baldoni (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Shendrit Deari (8) ()Samuele Galli (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Martin Blasko (12) (SVK)Niccolò Solpi (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]