ATP Tunisia F36 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F36 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F36 Futures Event Details:

2016-12-12Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F36 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAttila Balazs (2) (HUN)Raul Brancaccio (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFRaul Brancaccio (ITA)Filippo Baldi (8) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFAttila Balazs (2) (HUN)Marco Bortolotti (3) (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFFilippo Baldi (8) (ITA)Walter Trusendi (1) (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFRaul Brancaccio (ITA)Alban Meuffels (NLD)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFMarco Bortolotti (3) (ITA)Cristian Rodriguez (5) (COL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFAttila Balazs (2) (HUN)Gibril Diarra (7) (AUT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Walter Trusendi (1) (ITA)Francesco Salviato (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Filippo Baldi (8) (ITA)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Raul Brancaccio (ITA)Goncalo Oliveira (4) (PRT)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Alban Meuffels (NLD)Filipp Kekercheni (6) (UKR)2-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Cristian Rodriguez (5) (COL)Alessandro Petrone (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Marco Bortolotti (3) (ITA)Eros Siringo (ITA)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R16Gibril Diarra (7) (AUT)Igor Marcondes (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Attila Balazs (2) (HUN)Louis Chaix (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Walter Trusendi (1) (ITA)Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio (BRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Francesco Salviato (WC) (ITA)Mattia Bedolo (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)Rrezart Cungu (MNE)6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Filippo Baldi (8) (ITA)Alessandro Luisi (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Goncalo Oliveira (4) (PRT)Manuel Guinard (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Raul Brancaccio (ITA)Nathan Seateun (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alban Meuffels (NLD)Nicolas Dvorak ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Filipp Kekercheni (6) (UKR)Luca Potenza (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Cristian Rodriguez (5) (COL)Sven Lah (WC) (SLO)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alessandro Petrone (ITA)Louis Tessa (FRA)5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Eros Siringo (ITA)Moez Echargui (TUN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Marco Bortolotti (3) (ITA)Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Gibril Diarra (7) (AUT)Mohamed Hassan (WC) (EGY)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Igor Marcondes (BRA)Theo Fournerie (FRA)2-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Louis Chaix (FRA)Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Attila Balazs (2) (HUN)Marc Dijkhuizen ()6-0 Retired[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarco Bortolotti (ITA)
Francesco Salviato (ITA)
Cristian Rodriguez (1) (COL)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
7-5 7-5
SFCristian Rodriguez (1) (COL)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Igor Marcondes (3) (BRA)
Alban Meuffels (NLD)
6-1 6-0
SFMarco Bortolotti (ITA)
Francesco Salviato (ITA)
Manuel Guinard (4) (FRA)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
6-4 6-1
QFCristian Rodriguez (1) (COL)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Attila Balazs (HUN)
Gabor Rozsa (HUN)
6-4 7-6(4)
QFIgor Marcondes (3) (BRA)
Alban Meuffels (NLD)
Diogo Lourenco ()
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
6-0 6-1
QFManuel Guinard (4) (FRA)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
Sven Lah (SLO)
Calin Manda (ROU)
6-4 6-2
QFMarco Bortolotti (ITA)
Francesco Salviato (ITA)
Javier Barranco Cosano (2) (ESP)
Raul Brancaccio (ITA)
6-1 6-1
R16Cristian Rodriguez (1) (COL)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Mohamed Hassan (EGY)
Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP)
6-1 6-2
R16Attila Balazs (HUN)
Gabor Rozsa (HUN)
Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio (BRA)
Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio (BRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Igor Marcondes (3) (BRA)
Alban Meuffels (NLD)
Mohamed Anouar Braham (TUN)
Arnaud Graisse (BEL)
6-2 6-0
R16Diogo Lourenco ()
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
David Gorsic ()
Jan Lah (SLO)
6-3 6-2
R16Sven Lah (SLO)
Calin Manda (ROU)
Theo Fournerie (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
WO
R16Manuel Guinard (4) (FRA)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
Nicolas Dvorak ()
Kevin Portmann (ITA)
6-1 6-0
R16Marco Bortolotti (ITA)
Francesco Salviato (ITA)
Courage Crawford (USA)
Hope Crawford (USA)
6-0 6-1
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (2) (ESP)
Raul Brancaccio (ITA)
Daniel Pashayan (RUS)
Floris Van Den Brink ()
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nicolas Dvorak ()Matteo Tinelli (1) (ITA)Walkover[H2H]
Q1Theo Fournerie (2) (FRA)Alessandro Bocus (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Javier Barranco Cosano (3) (ESP)Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Rrezart Cungu (4) (MNE)Floris Van Den Brink (14) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Louis Chaix (5) (FRA)Mattia Bedolo (13) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)Leandro Serrano Sanz (6) (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Nathan Seateun (7) (FRA)David Gorsic (11) ()6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio (8) (BRA)Luka Pavlovic (9) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Matteo Tinelli (1) (ITA)Youssef Messaoud (TUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Dvorak ()Daniel Pashayan (RUS)6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Theo Fournerie (2) (FRA)Marco Gjomarkaj (ITA)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Bocus (FRA)Jan Lah (SLO)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Javier Barranco Cosano (3) (ESP)Mihail Kuseski (MKD)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)Diogo Lourenco (12) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Rrezart Cungu (4) (MNE)Kevin Portmann (ITA)6-0 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Floris Van Den Brink (14) ()Robin Bulant (CZE)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Louis Chaix (5) (FRA)Mohamed Anouar Braham (TUN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mattia Bedolo (13) (ITA)Gabor Rozsa (HUN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Leandro Serrano Sanz (6) (ESP)Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)Calin Manda (10) (ROU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nathan Seateun (7) (FRA)Tyrone Barrett (AUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2David Gorsic (11) ()Arnaud Graisse (BEL)6-2 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio (8) (BRA)Skander BEN Abdallah (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luka Pavlovic (9) (FRA)Johann SOARES Valinho (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matteo Tinelli (1) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Youssef Messaoud (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Dvorak ()Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (WC) (TUN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDaniel Pashayan (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Theo Fournerie (2) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marco Gjomarkaj (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Bocus (FRA)Adam Nagoudi (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJan Lah (SLO)Bye[H2H]
Q3Javier Barranco Cosano (3) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mihail Kuseski (MKD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)Selim Ben Hadjali (TUN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDiogo Lourenco (12) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Rrezart Cungu (4) (MNE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kevin Portmann (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Robin Bulant (CZE)Filip Tomanic (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFloris Van Den Brink (14) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Louis Chaix (5) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Anouar Braham (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gabor Rozsa (HUN)Mehidi Saaied (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMattia Bedolo (13) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Leandro Serrano Sanz (6) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)Pedro Munafo (ARG)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedCalin Manda (10) (ROU)Bye[H2H]
Q3Nathan Seateun (7) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tyrone Barrett (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Arnaud Graisse (BEL)Alexandre Gabriel Rodrigues Girotto (BRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDavid Gorsic (11) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio (8) (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Skander BEN Abdallah (WC) (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Johann SOARES Valinho (BRA)Ben Doghmani (TUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLuka Pavlovic (9) (FRA)Bye[H2H]