ATP Tunisia F35 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F35 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F35 Futures Event Details:

2015-12-07Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F35 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)Anis Ghorbel (TUN)6-3 7-5[H2H]
SFAnis Ghorbel (TUN)Dmytro Badanov (8) (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFNikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)Lloyd Glasspool (5) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFAnis Ghorbel (TUN)Amine Ahouda (MAR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFDmytro Badanov (8) (UKR)Romain Bauvy (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFLloyd Glasspool (5) ()Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (3) (ESP)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFNikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)Neil Pauffley (7) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Anis Ghorbel (TUN)Miljan Zekic (1) (SRB)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Amine Ahouda (MAR)Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Romain Bauvy (FRA)Ronan Joncour (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Dmytro Badanov (8) (UKR)Daniel Altmaier (GER)6-4 4-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Lloyd Glasspool (5) ()Majed Kilani (TUN)6-4 6-7(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (3) (ESP)Alejandro Ibanez Gallego (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Neil Pauffley (7) ()Filip Brtnicky (CZE)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Nikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)Giorgio Ricca (ITA)6-7(8) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (1) (SRB)Francesco Garzelli (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Anis Ghorbel (TUN)Domen Gostincar ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)Ruben Geeraert (BEL)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Amine Ahouda (MAR)Patrik Fabian (6) (SVK)7-6(8) 5-4 Retired[H2H]
R32Ronan Joncour (FRA)Danilo Petrovic (4) (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Romain Bauvy (FRA)Yassine Idmbarek (WC) (MAR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Daniel Altmaier (GER)Antoine Hoang (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Dmytro Badanov (8) (UKR)Taha Tifnouti (MAR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Lloyd Glasspool (5) ()Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Majed Kilani (TUN)Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Alejandro Ibanez Gallego (ESP)Peter Bothwell (IRL)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (3) (ESP)Jaime Fermosell (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Neil Pauffley (7) ()Matteo Giangrande (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Filip Brtnicky (CZE)Ben Churchman (GBR)5-7 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Giorgio Ricca (ITA)Denys Mylokostov (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Nikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)Vasko Mladenov (BUL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPeter Bothwell (2) (IRL)
Lloyd Glasspool ()
Anis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
6-1 6-4
SFAnis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)
1-6 7-5 10-4
SFPeter Bothwell (2) (IRL)
Lloyd Glasspool ()
Amine Ahouda (4) (MAR)
Yassine Idmbarek (MAR)
6-1 3-6 12-10
QFAnis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
Beauregard Treyz (USA)
4-6 6-3 10-4
QFDenys Mylokostov (UKR)
Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego (ESP)
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP)
6-2 6-0
QFAmine Ahouda (4) (MAR)
Yassine Idmbarek (MAR)
Matteo Giangrande (ITA)
Gabriele Nardelli (ITA)
6-4 4-6 10-4
QFPeter Bothwell (2) (IRL)
Lloyd Glasspool ()
Francesco Garzelli (ITA)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
7-6(2) 6-1
R16Anis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Bye
R16Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
Beauregard Treyz (USA)
Jaime Fermosell (ESP)
Majed Kilani (TUN)
6-4 6-2
R16Alejandro Ibanez Gallego (ESP)
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP)
Romain Bauvy (3) (FRA)
Ronan Joncour (FRA)
7-5 6-2
R16Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)
Ruben Geeraert (BEL)
Domen Gostincar ()
6-1 6-4
R16Matteo Giangrande (ITA)
Gabriele Nardelli (ITA)
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)
Tomoya Kitayama (JPN)
6-4 6-1
R16Amine Ahouda (4) (MAR)
Yassine Idmbarek (MAR)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
6-3 4-6 11-9
R16Francesco Garzelli (ITA)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
Ayoub Chakrouni (MAR)
Taha Tifnouti (MAR)
6-3 6-3
R16Undecided
Peter Bothwell (2) (IRL)
Lloyd Glasspool ()
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Domen Gostincar ()Denys Mylokostov (1) (UKR)7-5 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q1Olexiy Kolisnyk (2) (UKR)Beauregard Treyz (USA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Giorgio Ricca (3) (ITA)Ayoub Chakrouni (MAR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alejandro Ibanez Gallego (4) (ESP)Christian Mohs (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Ben Churchman (GBR)Taha Tifnouti (5) (MAR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Amine Ahouda (6) (MAR)David De Leon Elias (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ruben Geeraert (BEL)Alexey Prokopchuk (7) (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alexander Lebedyn (9) (UKR)Hichem Yasri (8) ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Denys Mylokostov (1) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Domen Gostincar ()Samuel Bothwell (IRL)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Olexiy Kolisnyk (2) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Beauregard Treyz (USA)Mark RUSHTON Woods (GBR)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Giorgio Ricca (3) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Ayoub Chakrouni (MAR)Mohamed Anouar Braham (TUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alejandro Ibanez Gallego (4) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Christian Mohs (WC) ()Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Taha Tifnouti (5) (MAR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedBen Churchman (GBR)Bye[H2H]
Q2Amine Ahouda (6) (MAR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2David De Leon Elias (ESP)Tomoya Kitayama (JPN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexey Prokopchuk (7) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Ruben Geeraert (BEL)Gabriele Nardelli (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Hichem Yasri (8) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedAlexander Lebedyn (9) (UKR)Bye[H2H]