ATP Tunisia F34 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F34 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F34 Futures Event Details:

2016-11-28Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F34 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAttila Balazs (3) (HUN)Gibril Diarra (7) (AUT)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
SFGibril Diarra (7) (AUT)Jonathan Kanar (8) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFAttila Balazs (3) (HUN)Oriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFGibril Diarra (7) (AUT)Matteo Tinelli (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFJonathan Kanar (8) (FRA)Theo Fournerie (FRA)5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFAttila Balazs (3) (HUN)Davide Galoppini (6) (ITA)6-3 6-7(5) 6-0[H2H]
QFOriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)Cristian Rodriguez (5) (COL)2-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Matteo Tinelli (ITA)Daniele Catini (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Gibril Diarra (7) (AUT)Sergiu Ioan Bucur (ROU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Theo Fournerie (FRA)Elliot Benchetrit (WC) (FRA)WO[H2H]
R16Jonathan Kanar (8) (FRA)Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (WC) (BRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Davide Galoppini (6) (ITA)Felipe Cunha Silva ()5-7 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Attila Balazs (3) (HUN)Louis Chaix (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Cristian Rodriguez (5) (COL)Alban Meuffels (NLD)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Oriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)Moez Echargui (TUN)6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Matteo Tinelli (ITA)Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniele Catini (ITA)Miguel Semedo ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Sergiu Ioan Bucur (ROU)Mohamed Hassan (WC) (EGY)6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Gibril Diarra (7) (AUT)Francesco Ferrari (ITA)6-7(3) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Elliot Benchetrit (WC) (FRA)Goncalo Oliveira (4) (PRT)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Theo Fournerie (FRA)Grega Boh ()4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (WC) (BRA)Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Jonathan Kanar (8) (FRA)Marco Gjomarkaj (ITA)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (6) (ITA)Rrezart Cungu (MNE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Felipe Cunha Silva ()Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)6-3 2-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Louis Chaix (FRA)Davide Albertoni (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Attila Balazs (3) (HUN)Laerte Di Falco (ITA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Cristian Rodriguez (5) (COL)David Szintai (HUN)6-4 1-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Alban Meuffels (NLD)Igor Marcondes (BRA)4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Moez Echargui (TUN)Sebastian Zapata (WC) (CAN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Oriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)Loic Perret (SUI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FGoncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)
Loic Perret (SUI)
Igor Marcondes (BRA)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
6-1 3-6 [10-3]
SFIgor Marcondes (BRA)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Felipe Cunha Silva (1) ()
Alban Meuffels (NLD)
6-4 7-6(6)
SFGoncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)
Loic Perret (SUI)
Moez Echargui (3) (TUN)
Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
6-3 6-4
QFFelipe Cunha Silva (1) ()
Alban Meuffels (NLD)
Sergiu Ioan Bucur (ROU)
Calin Manda (ROU)
6-1 6-4
QFIgor Marcondes (BRA)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Jonathan Kanar (4) (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
7-5 6-4
QFMoez Echargui (3) (TUN)
Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
Daniele Catini (ITA)
Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)
6-2 6-2
QFGoncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)
Loic Perret (SUI)
Francesco Ferrari (ITA)
Ramy Labna (EGY)
7-6(4) 6-0
R16Felipe Cunha Silva (1) ()
Alban Meuffels (NLD)
Marco Gjomarkaj (ITA)
Matteo Tinelli (ITA)
6-3 6-1
R16Sergiu Ioan Bucur (ROU)
Calin Manda (ROU)
Alexandre Gabriel Rodrigues Girotto (WC) (BRA)
Johann SOARES Valinho (BRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Jonathan Kanar (4) (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Rrezart Cungu (MNE)
Miguel Semedo ()
6-1 6-3
R16Igor Marcondes (BRA)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Louis Chaix (FRA)
Theo Fournerie (FRA)
6-2 6-1
R16Daniele Catini (ITA)
Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)
Alessandro Bocus (FRA)
Mohamed Hassan (EGY)
6-2 6-2
R16Moez Echargui (3) (TUN)
Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
Davide Albertoni (ITA)
Niccolo Apostolico (ITA)
6-2 6-2
R16Francesco Ferrari (ITA)
Ramy Labna (EGY)
Nicolo CRESPI (WC) (ITA)
Federico Scara (ITA)
3-6 6-2 10-8
R16Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)
Loic Perret (SUI)
Courage Crawford (WC) (USA)
Hope Crawford (USA)
6-2 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Daniele Catini (ITA)Alessandro Bocus (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Francesco Ferrari (2) (ITA)Nenad Vladusic (SRB)6-2 4-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Rrezart Cungu (3) (MNE)Owen Kirk (IRL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Louis Chaix (4) (FRA)Mattia Rossi (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marco Gjomarkaj (ITA)Niccolo Apostolico (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Grega Boh (6) ()Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1David Szintai (HUN)Sorin Andrei Iordache (7) (ROU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Davide Albertoni (9) (ITA)Arnaud Restifo (8) (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Daniele Catini (ITA)Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)6-7(4) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Bocus (FRA)Ramy Labna (EGY)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Francesco Ferrari (2) (ITA)Kevin Lynch (USA)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nenad Vladusic (SRB)Selim Ben Hadjali (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Rrezart Cungu (3) (MNE)Mohamed-Racym Rahim (_AL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Owen Kirk (IRL)Taher Daifallah (AUT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Louis Chaix (4) (FRA)Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mattia Rossi (ITA)Pedro Munafo (ARG)0-6 6-1 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q2Niccolo Apostolico (ITA)Calin Manda (5) (ROU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Marco Gjomarkaj (ITA)Emanuel Canas (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Grega Boh (6) ()Sebastiao Mota (_PO)WO[H2H]
Q2Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)Gianluca Manco (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Sorin Andrei Iordache (7) (ROU)Adam Nagoudi (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2David Szintai (HUN)Kento Yamada (10) (JPN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Arnaud Restifo (8) (FRA)Alexandre Gabriel Rodrigues Girotto (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Davide Albertoni (9) (ITA)Federico Scara (ITA)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ivan Nedelko (1) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniele Catini (ITA)Mohamed Anouar Braham (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ramy Labna (EGY)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlessandro Bocus (FRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Francesco Ferrari (2) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kevin Lynch (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nenad Vladusic (SRB)Aziz Helali (WC) (TUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSelim Ben Hadjali (WC) (TUN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Rrezart Cungu (3) (MNE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMohamed-Racym Rahim (_AL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Taher Daifallah (AUT)Noah Prehn (GER)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOwen Kirk (IRL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Louis Chaix (4) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (WC) (TUN)Kooros Ghasemi (CAN)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mattia Rossi (ITA)Maciej Jablonski (POL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPedro Munafo (ARG)Bye[H2H]
Q3Calin Manda (5) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Niccolo Apostolico (ITA)Skander BEN Abdallah (WC) (TUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marco Gjomarkaj (ITA)Diego Morganti (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedEmanuel Canas (ARG)Bye[H2H]
Q3Grega Boh (6) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sebastiao Mota (_PO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)Nicolo CRESPI (WC) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGianluca Manco (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Sorin Andrei Iordache (7) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Adam Nagoudi (WC) (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3David Szintai (HUN)Santiago Nicolas Gonzalez Martinez (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKento Yamada (10) (JPN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Arnaud Restifo (8) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Gabriel Rodrigues Girotto (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Federico Scara (ITA)Johann SOARES Valinho (BRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDavide Albertoni (9) (ITA)Bye[H2H]