ATP Tunisia F33 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F33 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F33 Futures Event Details:

2015-11-23Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F33 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEvan Hoyt (7) (GBR)David Perez Sanz (2) (ESP)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFEvan Hoyt (7) (GBR)Tallon Griekspoor (6) (NLD)1-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFDavid Perez Sanz (2) (ESP)Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
QFEvan Hoyt (7) (GBR)Anis Ghorbel (TUN)7-6(4) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFTallon Griekspoor (6) (NLD)David Vega Hernandez (4) (ESP)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFIvan Nedelko (3) (RUS)Vasko Mladenov (BUL)7-5 5-7 6-1[H2H]
QFDavid Perez Sanz (2) (ESP)Dmytro Badanov (5) (UKR)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
R16Anis Ghorbel (TUN)Daniel Altmaier (GER)6-2 7-6(8)[H2H]
R16Evan Hoyt (7) (GBR)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16David Vega Hernandez (4) (ESP)Majed Kilani (WC) (TUN)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Tallon Griekspoor (6) (NLD)Alexandre Muller (FRA)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Vasko Mladenov (BUL)Alejandro Ortega Palacios (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)Dylan Gee (WC) (GBR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Dmytro Badanov (5) (UKR)Vincent Van den Honert (NLD)6-1 1-6 7-5[H2H]
R16David Perez Sanz (2) (ESP)Arthur Mitard (FRA)WO[H2H]
R32Anis Ghorbel (TUN)Miljan Zekic (1) (SRB)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Daniel Altmaier (GER)David De Leon Elias (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (BIH)Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Evan Hoyt (7) (GBR)Jessy Kalambay (SUI)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32David Vega Hernandez (4) (ESP)Joseph Guillin (FRA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Majed Kilani (WC) (TUN)Jordi Munoz-Abreu ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexandre Muller (FRA)Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Tallon Griekspoor (6) (NLD)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Alejandro Ortega Palacios (ESP)Denys Mylokostov (8) (UKR)6-7(0) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Vasko Mladenov (BUL)Thomas Brechemier (FRA)5-7 1-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Dylan Gee (WC) (GBR)Aziz Dougaz (TUN)0-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Dmytro Badanov (5) (UKR)Eero Vasa (FIN)5-7 7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Vincent Van den Honert (NLD)Jaime Fermosell (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Arthur Mitard (FRA)Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32David Perez Sanz (2) (ESP)Andreas Mies (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJordi Munoz-Abreu (2) ()
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Anis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
6-3 6-1
SFAnis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Jaime Fermosell (ESP)
David Vega Hernandez (ESP)
6-2 6-0
SFJordi Munoz-Abreu (2) ()
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Nerman Fatic (3) (BIH)
Evan Hoyt (GBR)
6-4 6-2
QFAnis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Eero Vasa (FIN)
WO
QFJaime Fermosell (ESP)
David Vega Hernandez (ESP)
Daniel Altmaier (GER)
Marvin Greven ()
2-6 6-4 10-5
QFNerman Fatic (3) (BIH)
Evan Hoyt (GBR)
Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFJordi Munoz-Abreu (2) ()
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
6-2 4-6 10-4
R16Anis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Bye
R16Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Eero Vasa (FIN)
Daniele Catini (ITA)
Antonio Zucca (ITA)
WO
R16Daniel Altmaier (GER)
Marvin Greven ()
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (4) (ESP)
Miljan Zekic (SRB)
WO
R16Jaime Fermosell (ESP)
David Vega Hernandez (ESP)
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)
Tomoya Kitayama (JPN)
6-3 6-1
R16Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
Hichem Yasri ()
6-2 6-4
R16Nerman Fatic (3) (BIH)
Evan Hoyt (GBR)
Majed Kilani (TUN)
Alexandre Muller (FRA)
6-0 6-7(5) 10-6
R16Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)
Lucas Andriamasilalao (FRA)
Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)
WO
R16Jordi Munoz-Abreu (2) ()
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Tallon Griekspoor (NLD)
Vincent Van den Honert (NLD)
6-0 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Denys Mylokostov (1) (UKR)Gilles VAN Beirendonck (BEL)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Patrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)Miguel Semedo ()6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Jessy Kalambay (3) (SUI)Sebastien Mentha ()4-6 7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vincent Van den Honert (4) (NLD)Alexander Lebedyn (13) (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1David De Leon Elias (ESP)Joseph Guillin (12) (FRA)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Andreas Mies (GER)Alexey Prokopchuk (10) (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alejandro Ortega Palacios (11) (ESP)Ruben Geeraert (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Arthur Mitard (FRA)Antonio Zucca (8) (ITA)7-5 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Denys Mylokostov (1) (UKR)Lucas Andriamasilalao (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Gilles VAN Beirendonck (BEL)Jurgen Briand (FRA)WO[H2H]
Q2Patrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)Marvin Greven ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Miguel Semedo ()Ankit Sachdeva (IND)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jessy Kalambay (3) (SUI)Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sebastien Mentha ()Tomoya Kitayama (JPN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Vincent Van den Honert (4) (NLD)Hugo Largo (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexander Lebedyn (13) (UKR)Jean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA)WO[H2H]
Q2David De Leon Elias (ESP)Robert Constantinovici (5) (ROU)WO[H2H]
Q2Joseph Guillin (12) (FRA)Ayoub Charki (MAR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Andreas Mies (GER)Daniele Catini (6) (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexey Prokopchuk (10) (UKR)Jack Oswald (GBR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ruben Geeraert (BEL)Nikolay Selivanov (7) (RUS)6-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Alejandro Ortega Palacios (11) (ESP)Peter Mick (SVK)WO[H2H]
Q2Antonio Zucca (8) (ITA)Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Arthur Mitard (FRA)Hichem Yasri (9) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Denys Mylokostov (1) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lucas Andriamasilalao (FRA)Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJurgen Briand (FRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGilles VAN Beirendonck (BEL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Patrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMarvin Greven ()Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAnkit Sachdeva (IND)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMiguel Semedo ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Jessy Kalambay (3) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedTomoya Kitayama (JPN)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSebastien Mentha ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Vincent Van den Honert (4) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hugo Largo (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlexander Lebedyn (13) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Robert Constantinovici (5) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3David De Leon Elias (ESP)Simon Porro ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAyoub Charki (MAR)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJoseph Guillin (12) (FRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Daniele Catini (6) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andreas Mies (GER)Filip Tomanic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJack Oswald (GBR)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlexey Prokopchuk (10) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Selivanov (7) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ruben Geeraert (BEL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPeter Mick (SVK)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlejandro Ortega Palacios (11) (ESP)Bye[H2H]
Q3Antonio Zucca (8) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedArthur Mitard (FRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedHichem Yasri (9) ()Bye[H2H]