ATP Tunisia F32 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F32 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F32 Futures Event Details:

2017-10-23Clay
IndoorTUN
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F32 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlexandre Muller (3) (FRA)Guillermo Olaso (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFGuillermo Olaso (ESP)Elliot Benchetrit (5) (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFAlexandre Muller (3) (FRA)Oriol Roca Batalla (8) (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFGuillermo Olaso (ESP)Joao Monteiro (1) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFOriol Roca Batalla (8) (ESP)Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFAlexandre Muller (3) (FRA)Alexis Musialek (6) (FRA)3-6 6-2 5-4 ret.[H2H]
QFElliot Benchetrit (5) (FRA)Pol Toledo Bague (4) (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Guillermo Olaso (ESP)Eduard Esteve Lobato (7) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexis Musialek (6) (FRA)Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Oriol Roca Batalla (8) (ESP)Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Pol Toledo Bague (4) (ESP)Edris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Joao Monteiro (1) ()Bruno Mardones (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)Steven Diez (2) (CAN)4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexandre Muller (3) (FRA)Aziz Dougaz (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Elliot Benchetrit (5) (FRA)Francisco Cabral ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Guillermo Olaso (ESP)Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP)1-6 6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Steven Diez (2) (CAN)Guy Den Heijer ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexis Musialek (6) (FRA)Georg Winkler (q) (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Oriol Roca Batalla (8) (ESP)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (7) (ESP)Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (4) (ESP)Rrezart Cungu (MNE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Joao Monteiro (1) ()Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)Francois-Arthur Vibert (q) (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexandre Muller (3) (FRA)Nicolas Santos (BRA)2-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (WC) (TUN)Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)6-2 6-7(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Bruno Mardones (WC) (ESP)Eduard Vlasceanu (WC) (ROU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)Gabi Adrian Boitan (q) (ROU)6-1 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Francisco Cabral ()Tiago Cacao (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Elliot Benchetrit (5) (FRA)Nuno Deus (PRT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)Jordan Chiu (WC) (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Edris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)Quim Sorni Chavarria (q) (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFrancisco Cabral ()
Nuno Deus (PRT)
Guy Den Heijer ()
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
6-3 6-1
SFFrancisco Cabral ()
Nuno Deus (PRT)
Jabor Mohammed Ali Mutawa (QAT)
Mousa Zayed ()
6-2 6-4
SFGuy Den Heijer ()
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
6-1 7-5
QFJabor Mohammed Ali Mutawa (QAT)
Mousa Zayed ()
Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
1-6 6-4 10-5
QFFrancisco Cabral ()
Nuno Deus (PRT)
Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU)
Edris Fetisleam (ROU)
6-2 6-3
QFEduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
4-6 6-2 10-4
QFGuy Den Heijer ()
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
w/o
R16Jabor Mohammed Ali Mutawa (QAT)
Mousa Zayed ()
Bruno Mardones (ESP)
Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP)
w/o
R16Francisco Cabral ()
Nuno Deus (PRT)
Aron Pierce (USA)
Mubarak SHANNAN Zayid (QAT)
6-1 6-2
R16Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
Maxence Kupfert (FRA)
Vincent Villa (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)
Nicolas Santos (BRA)
6-0 6-3
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
6-3 ret.
R16Guy Den Heijer ()
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
Robert Ziganshin (RUS)
3-2 ret.
R16Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Tiago Cacao ()
Luis Faria (BRA)
6-1 7-6(4)
R16Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU)
Edris Fetisleam (ROU)
Rrezart Cungu (MNE)
Martim LEOTE Prata (POL)
6-4 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Francois-Arthur Vibert (q) (FRA)Niklas Guttau (_GE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Tiago Cacao (q) ()Mattia Ros (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Quim Sorni Chavarria (q) (ESP)Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)7-6(10) 7-5(5)[H2H]
Q1Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Georg Winkler (q) (ITA)Louis Tessa (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)Mubarak SHANNAN Zayid (QAT)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Edris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)Moritz Trocker (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Gabi Adrian Boitan (q) (ROU)Luis Faria (BRA)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Francois-Arthur Vibert (q) (FRA)Edoardo Lamberti (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mubarak SHANNAN Zayid (QAT)Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tiago Cacao (q) ()Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Quim Sorni Chavarria (q) (ESP)Ruben Konings (NLD)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU)Alex Jones (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)Pedro Munafo (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Louis Tessa (FRA)Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luis Faria (BRA)Lewie Lane (_GE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)Aron Pierce (USA)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Georg Winkler (q) (ITA)Sebastiano mahoro Zorzi (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mattia Ros (ITA)Flemming Peters ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Moritz Trocker (ITA)Aitor SANZ Llopis (ESP)1-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)Ioan Luca Vidan (ROU)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Edris Fetisleam (q) (ROU)Noel Larwig (_GE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gabi Adrian Boitan (q) (ROU)Marko Jovanovic (AUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Niklas Guttau (_GE)Matt Mcbride (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN)Maxence Kupfert (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Lamberti (ITA)Jabor Mohammed Ali Mutawa (QAT)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pedro Munafo (ARG)Anwar Elkamony (EGY)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aron Pierce (USA)Skander BEN Fraj (TUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU)Martim LEOTE Prata (POL)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marko Jovanovic (AUS)Robert Ziganshin (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matt Mcbride (USA)Preston Connor ()6-1 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)Miles Jones (USA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mattia Ros (ITA)Mousa Zayed ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ruben Konings (NLD)Vincent Villa (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)Hien Quang Hien Pham ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Moritz Trocker (ITA)Vito Dell'elba (ITA)7-6(0) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ioan Luca Vidan (ROU)Selim Ben Hadjali (TUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Hichem Yasri ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sebastiano mahoro Zorzi (ITA)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)6-7(3) 2-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Noel Larwig (_GE)Philip Sikman (GBR)5-7 6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Alex Jones (USA)Francesco Denicoloi (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lewie Lane (_GE)Eric Burrer ()6-3 6-1[H2H]