ATP Tunisia F31 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F31 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F31 Futures Event Details:

2016-11-07Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F31 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJoao Domingues (1) (PRT)Pol Toledo Bague (3) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFJoao Domingues (1) (PRT)Fred Gil (4) (_PO)1-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFPol Toledo Bague (3) (ESP)Lukas Mugevicius (2) (LAT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFJoao Domingues (1) (PRT)Igor Marcondes (7) (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFFred Gil (4) (_PO)Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)2-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFPol Toledo Bague (3) (ESP)Goncalo Oliveira (5) (PRT)6-1 Retired[H2H]
QFLukas Mugevicius (2) (LAT)Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Joao Domingues (1) (PRT)Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Igor Marcondes (7) (BRA)Boris Pokotilov (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Fred Gil (4) (_PO)Felipe Derdoy (WC) (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)Santiago Villarruel (ARG)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Goncalo Oliveira (5) (PRT)Elliot Benchetrit (WC) (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Pol Toledo Bague (3) (ESP)Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)Luca Giacomini (ITA)2-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Lukas Mugevicius (2) (LAT)Andrea Borroni (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Joao Domingues (1) (PRT)Dimitriy Voronin (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU)Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Boris Pokotilov (RUS)Francisco Cabral ()6-7(8) 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Igor Marcondes (7) (BRA)Davide Albertoni (ITA)5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Fred Gil (4) (_PO)Arnaud Restifo (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Felipe Derdoy (WC) (ARG)Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Santiago Villarruel (ARG)Cristian Carli (8) (ITA)6-2 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Goncalo Oliveira (5) (PRT)Alexey Baryshev (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Elliot Benchetrit (WC) (FRA)Maksim Malyshev (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)Johann SOARES Valinho (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (3) (ESP)Loic Perret (SUI)2-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Luca Giacomini (ITA)Eduard Esteve Lobato (6) (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)Edoardo Sardella (WC) (ITA)6-7(4) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Andrea Borroni (ITA)Daniele Chiurulli (ITA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Lukas Mugevicius (2) (LAT)Mikayel Khachatryan (WC) (ARM)3-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSergio Martos Gornes (3) (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Luca Giacomini (ITA)
Edoardo Sardella (ITA)
6-4 6-0
SFSergio Martos Gornes (3) (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Igor Marcondes (BRA)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
6-4 6-3
SFLuca Giacomini (ITA)
Edoardo Sardella (ITA)
Andrea Borroni (WC) (ITA)
Mattia Rossi (ITA)
4-6 7-5 10-7
QFIgor Marcondes (BRA)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Fred Gil (1) (_PO)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
7-6(2) 2-6 10-7
QFSergio Martos Gornes (3) (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Cristian Carli (ITA)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
6-3 6-3
QFAndrea Borroni (WC) (ITA)
Mattia Rossi (ITA)
Felipe Derdoy (ARG)
Santiago Villarruel (ARG)
6-3 0-6 11-9
QFLuca Giacomini (ITA)
Edoardo Sardella (ITA)
Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)
Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
3-6 6-2 12-10
R16Fred Gil (1) (_PO)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)
Robert Ziganshin (RUS)
6-0 6-4
R16Igor Marcondes (BRA)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Oleksii Markovskyi (UKR)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
6-1 6-4
R16Sergio Martos Gornes (3) (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Daniele Chiurulli (ITA)
Loic Perret (SUI)
6-2 6-4
R16Cristian Carli (ITA)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
Mikayel Khachatryan (WC) (ARM)
Roberto Preka (GBR)
6-2 6-4
R16Andrea Borroni (WC) (ITA)
Mattia Rossi (ITA)
Kooros Ghasemi (WC) (CAN)
Sebastian Zapata (CAN)
6-2 6-2
R16Felipe Derdoy (ARG)
Santiago Villarruel (ARG)
Francisco Cabral (4) ()
Diogo Lourenco ()
3-6 7-5 10-8
R16Luca Giacomini (ITA)
Edoardo Sardella (ITA)
Alexey Baryshev (RUS)
Dimitriy Voronin (RUS)
WO
R16Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)
Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
Eduard Esteve Lobato (2) (ESP)
Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)
6-5 Retired
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Santiago Villarruel (1) (ARG)Niccolo Apostolico (ITA)7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Francisco Cabral (2) ()Daniel Pashayan (RUS)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Boris Pokotilov (3) (RUS)Marc Casasnovas (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)Robert Ziganshin (4) (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Daniele Chiurulli (ITA)Davide Albertoni (5) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Andrea Borroni (ITA)Giorgio Passalacqua (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU)Mattia Rossi (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Johann SOARES Valinho (BRA)Yassine Chouaieb (WC) (TUN)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Santiago Villarruel (1) (ARG)Alexandre Gabriel Rodrigues Girotto (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Niccolo Apostolico (ITA)Vukac Vukcevic (MNE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Francisco Cabral (2) ()Ben Doghmani (TUN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniel Pashayan (RUS)Sebastian Zapata (CAN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Boris Pokotilov (3) (RUS)Lorenzo Santini (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Marc Casasnovas (WC) (ESP)Stepan Drozdkov (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Robert Ziganshin (4) (RUS)Kooros Ghasemi (CAN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Davide Albertoni (5) (ITA)med anis Sakka (WC) (TUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniele Chiurulli (ITA)Roberto Preka (GBR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Andrea Borroni (ITA)Diogo Lourenco (6) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Giorgio Passalacqua (ITA)Selim Ben Hadjali (TUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU)Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mattia Rossi (ITA)Cedric Rechenmann (SUI)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yassine Chouaieb (WC) (TUN)Kevin Portmann (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Johann SOARES Valinho (BRA)Pedro Munafo (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Santiago Villarruel (1) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Gabriel Rodrigues Girotto (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vukac Vukcevic (MNE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNiccolo Apostolico (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Francisco Cabral (2) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ben Doghmani (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Pashayan (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSebastian Zapata (CAN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Boris Pokotilov (3) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Santini (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marc Casasnovas (WC) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedStepan Drozdkov (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Robert Ziganshin (4) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kooros Ghasemi (CAN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Davide Albertoni (5) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3med anis Sakka (WC) (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Roberto Preka (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDaniele Chiurulli (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Diogo Lourenco (6) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrea Borroni (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Giorgio Passalacqua (ITA)Wassily Philip Leon Moritz (WC) (SUI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSelim Ben Hadjali (TUN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Cedric Rechenmann (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMattia Rossi (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yassine Chouaieb (WC) (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kevin Portmann (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Johann SOARES Valinho (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPedro Munafo (ARG)Bye[H2H]