ATP Tunisia F31 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F31 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F31 Futures Event Details:

2015-11-09Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F31 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)Antoine Hoang (FRA)2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFAntoine Hoang (FRA)David Perez Sanz (1) (ESP)6-2 1-6 6-2[H2H]
SFNikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)Scott Griekspoor (3) (NLD)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFDavid Perez Sanz (1) (ESP)Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFAntoine Hoang (FRA)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFScott Griekspoor (3) (NLD)Anton Galkin (8) (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFNikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)Jaime Fermosell (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16David Perez Sanz (1) (ESP)Aziz Dougaz (TUN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP)Majed Kilani (WC) (TUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Antoine Hoang (FRA)Dmytro Badanov (4) (UKR)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)Jonathan Kanar (6) (FRA)7-6(5) 4-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Anton Galkin (8) (RUS)Jannis Kahlke (GER)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Scott Griekspoor (3) (NLD)Loic Perret (SUI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Jaime Fermosell (ESP)Bernabe Zapata Miralles (7) (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Nikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)Hugo Voljacques (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32David Perez Sanz (1) (ESP)Robert Constantinovici (ROU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (TUN)Christoph Negritu (GER)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Majed Kilani (WC) (TUN)Cesar Testoni (REU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP)Tallon Griekspoor (5) (NLD)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Dmytro Badanov (4) (UKR)Giacomo Miccini (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Antoine Hoang (FRA)Maxime De Montfalcon (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)Pavel Motl (WC) (CZE)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Jonathan Kanar (6) (FRA)Dylan Gee (GBR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Anton Galkin (8) (RUS)Ronan Joncour (FRA)5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jannis Kahlke (GER)Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Loic Perret (SUI)Nils Brinkman (GER)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Scott Griekspoor (3) (NLD)Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Bernabe Zapata Miralles (7) (ESP)Sasha Merzetti (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Jaime Fermosell (ESP)Niccolo Apostolico (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Hugo Voljacques (FRA)Domingos Sousa Coutinho (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Nikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)Francesco Garzelli (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJordi Munoz-Abreu (1) ()
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Loic Perret (3) (SUI)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
6-4 6-3
SFJordi Munoz-Abreu (1) ()
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Majed Kilani (TUN)
6-4 3-6 10-6
SFLoic Perret (3) (SUI)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
6-7(6) 6-3 10-5
QFJordi Munoz-Abreu (1) ()
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Nils Brinkman (GER)
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
6-1 6-1
QFAziz Dougaz (TUN)
Majed Kilani (TUN)
Alexei Filenkov (RUS)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
7-6(3) 6-0
QFLoic Perret (3) (SUI)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Giacomo Miccini (WC) (ITA)
Marco Stancati (ITA)
6-1 2-0 Retired
QFFilipp Kekercheni (UKR)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Antoine Hoang (2) (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Jordi Munoz-Abreu (1) ()
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP)
Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)
6-1 6-2
R16Nils Brinkman (GER)
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
James Allemby (WC) (GBR)
Jaime Fermosell (ESP)
7-6(2) 7-5
R16Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Majed Kilani (TUN)
Cesar Testoni (4) (REU)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
1-6 7-6(6) 10-2
R16Alexei Filenkov (RUS)
Denys Mylokostov (UKR)
Ronan Joncour (FRA)
Jules Okala (FRA)
6-0 1-6 10-8
R16Giacomo Miccini (WC) (ITA)
Marco Stancati (ITA)
Anton Galkin (RUS)
Dmitry Surchenko (RUS)
6-4 2-6 13-11
R16Loic Perret (3) (SUI)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Robert Constantinovici (WC) (ROU)
Jack Oswald (GBR)
6-3 6-0
R16Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Francesco Garzelli (ITA)
Sasha Merzetti (ITA)
6-3 7-5
R16Antoine Hoang (2) (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Tallon Griekspoor (NLD)
Vincent Van den Honert (NLD)
6-3 4-6 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dylan Gee (GBR)Denys Mylokostov (1) (UKR)6-7(5) 7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q1Nils Brinkman (2) (GER)Riccardo Stiglich (ITA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Filipp Kekercheni (3) (UKR)Diogo Lourenco (13) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Robert Constantinovici (11) (ROU)Jules Okala (4) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Hugo Voljacques (5) (FRA)James Allemby (15) (GBR)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jaime Fermosell (6) (ESP)Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (12) (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Cesar Testoni (7) (REU)Bruno Mardones (9) (ESP)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Niccolo Apostolico (14) (ITA)Vincent Van den Honert (8) (NLD)0-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Denys Mylokostov (1) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Dylan Gee (GBR)Gilles VAN Beirendonck (BEL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nils Brinkman (2) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Stiglich (ITA)Alexei Filenkov (10) (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Filipp Kekercheni (3) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Diogo Lourenco (13) ()Ramy Labna (EGY)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jules Okala (4) (FRA)Simon Porro ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Robert Constantinovici (11) (ROU)Jurgen Briand (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Hugo Voljacques (5) (FRA)Petr Hajek ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2James Allemby (15) (GBR)Jack Oswald (GBR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jaime Fermosell (6) (ESP)Felix Decker (_GE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (12) (UKR)Mikhail Plishkin (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Cesar Testoni (7) (REU)Philippe Gelade (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bruno Mardones (9) (ESP)Filip Tomanic (SRB)1-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vincent Van den Honert (8) (NLD)Jorge Ibanez Aguilar (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Niccolo Apostolico (14) (ITA)Jordan Dyke (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]