ATP Tunisia F29 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F29 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F29 Futures Event Details:

2017-10-02Clay
IndoorTUN
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F29 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFilippo Baldi (8) (ITA)Aziz Dougaz (WC) (TUN)5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFFilippo Baldi (8) (ITA)Frederico Ferreira Silva (1) (PRT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFAziz Dougaz (WC) (TUN)Zizou Bergs (WC) (BEL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFFrederico Ferreira Silva (1) (PRT)Romain Barbosa (PRT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFFilippo Baldi (8) (ITA)Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFAziz Dougaz (WC) (TUN)Amine Ahouda (MAR)3-6 6-0 10-8[H2H]
QFZizou Bergs (WC) (BEL)Michael Vrbensky (q) (CZE)7-5 2-6 10-8[H2H]
R16Frederico Ferreira Silva (1) (PRT)Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Romain Barbosa (PRT)Francois-Arthur Vibert (q) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Filippo Baldi (8) (ITA)Florent Diep (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)Bogdan Bobrov (q) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Aziz Dougaz (WC) (TUN)Laurent Rochette (SE) (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Amine Ahouda (MAR)Alessandro Luisi (q) (ITA)3-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
R16Zizou Bergs (WC) (BEL)Rafael Matos (BRA)6-7(10) 6-4 10-8[H2H]
R16Michael Vrbensky (q) (CZE)Marcelo Zormann (BRA)1-6 6-2 10-8[H2H]
R32Laurent Rochette (SE) (FRA)Pol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)4-6 7-5 12-10[H2H]
R32Francois-Arthur Vibert (q) (FRA)Kristian Lozan (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Florent Diep (FRA)Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)6-3 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Frederico Ferreira Silva (1) (PRT)Youssef Dabbabi (WC) (TUN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Alessandro Luisi (q) (ITA)Cristian Carli (5) (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Romain Barbosa (PRT)Pietro Licciardi (6) (ITA)2-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
R32Marcelo Zormann (BRA)Nicolas Santos (3) (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Rafael Matos (BRA)Tomislav Jotovski (7) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)Louis Chaix (q) (FRA)7-6(10) 6-4[H2H]
R32Filippo Baldi (8) (ITA)Omar Salman (WC) (BEL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (q) (RUS)Baptiste Crepatte (4) (FRA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)Antonin Bolardt (q) (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (WC) (TUN)Loic Perret (q) (SUI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Amine Ahouda (MAR)Goran Markovic (q) (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Zizou Bergs (WC) (BEL)Artur Shakhnubaryan (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (q) (CZE)Andrea Bolla (LL) (ITA)6-4 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alessandro Luisi (q) (ITA)Luca Tomasetto (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Bobrov (q) (RUS)Daniel Rabas (CZE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Goran Markovic (q) (SRB)Robin Lang (GER)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Louis Chaix (q) (FRA)Charly Zick ()6-1 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q2Francois-Arthur Vibert (q) (FRA)Adam Nagoudi (TUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Luisi (q) (ITA)Ezequiel Agustin Santalla ()3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Loic Perret (q) (SUI)Pablo Llanos (CHI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Bobrov (q) (RUS)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pedro Munafo (ARG)Luis Britto (BRA)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Goran Markovic (q) (SRB)Edoardo Lamberti (ITA)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Louis Chaix (q) (FRA)Dennis Katzenwadel ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Robin Lang (GER)Marco Corino ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Charly Zick ()Fabien Salle (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Amaury Delmas (FRA)Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Luca Tomasetto (ITA)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Andrea Bolla (LL) (ITA)Denis Pisarchuk (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Antonin Bolardt (q) (CZE)Anze Arh (SLO)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniel Rabas (CZE)Nikita Gudozhnikov (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2David Pata (ROU)Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)6-7(12) 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Michael Vrbensky (q) (CZE)Stefano Battaglino (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Lamberti (ITA)Alessandro Busini (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adam Nagoudi (TUN)Wassily Philip Leon Moritz (SUI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pablo Llanos (CHI)Federico Rullo (ARG)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)Ahmed Reda Aboufirassi (MAR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefano Battaglino (ITA)Jonathan Morr (GER)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()6-7(5) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Denis Pisarchuk (RUS)David Yakobovitch ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)Eduard Vlasceanu (ROU)3-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anze Arh (SLO)Aymen Ikhlef ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ezequiel Agustin Santalla ()Christian Felline (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marco Corino ()Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dennis Katzenwadel ()Francis Pare (CAN)6-1 6-1[H2H]