ATP Tunisia F27 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F27 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F27 Futures Event Details:

2015-10-12Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F27 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FYannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Evan Hoyt (GBR)6-4 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
SFYannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Benjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFEvan Hoyt (GBR)Bastian Trinker (2) (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFYannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Fabien Reboul (8) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFBenjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFEvan Hoyt (GBR)Anis Ghorbel (TUN)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFBastian Trinker (2) (AUT)Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Yannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Anton Desyatnik (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Fabien Reboul (8) (FRA)JONATHAN Gray (GBR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Benjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)Maxime Petel (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Anis Ghorbel (TUN)Clement Larriere (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Evan Hoyt (GBR)Michael Geerts (4) (BEL)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)Nicolas Ancedy ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Bastian Trinker (2) (AUT)Aziz Dougaz (TUN)7-6(1) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Yannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Majed Kilani (TUN)6-7(5) 6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Anton Desyatnik (RUS)Mohamed Hassan (WC) (EGY)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32JONATHAN Gray (GBR)David Chaplefeh Forchap ()5-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Fabien Reboul (8) (FRA)Joseph Guillin (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Benjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)Mikael Riondy (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Maxime Petel (FRA)Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)Milos Mihajlovic ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)Lukas Mugevicius (5) (LAT)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Anis Ghorbel (TUN)Tallon Griekspoor (7) (NLD)6-1 6-7(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Clement Larriere (WC) (FRA)Brandon Anandan (USA)7-6(7) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Evan Hoyt (GBR)Thibault Venturino (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Michael Geerts (4) (BEL)Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolas Ancedy ()Denys Mylokostov (6) (UKR)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)Lucas Bouquet (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (TUN)Giacomo Miccini (ITA)6-7(5) 6-4 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Bastian Trinker (2) (AUT)Hichem Yasri (WC) ()7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBenjamin Bonzi (1) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
6-2 6-2
SFBenjamin Bonzi (1) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
6-4 6-1
SFAziz Dougaz (TUN)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Michael Geerts (2) (BEL)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
3-6 7-6(4) 10-7
QFBenjamin Bonzi (1) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Anton Desyatnik (RUS)
Vladislav Gorodetsky (UKR)
6-1 6-2
QFLucas Bouquet (FRA)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Majed Kilani (TUN)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
7-5 6-2
QFAziz Dougaz (TUN)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Brandon Anandan (4) (USA)
Evan Hoyt (GBR)
6-4 6-7(3) 15-13
QFMichael Geerts (2) (BEL)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
Mikael Riondy (FRA)
Thibault Venturino (FRA)
6-4 6-3
R16Benjamin Bonzi (1) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Joseph Guillin (FRA)
Maxime Petel (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Anton Desyatnik (RUS)
Vladislav Gorodetsky (UKR)
Mohamed Hassan (EGY)
Milos Mihajlovic ()
6-0 6-0
R16Majed Kilani (TUN)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
Tallon Griekspoor (3) (NLD)
Lukas Mugevicius (LAT)
6-4 3-6 10-8
R16Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Ayoub Guennaz (FRA)
Hichem Yasri ()
6-0 6-3
R16Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)
Juraj Masar (SVK)
6-4 6-4
R16Brandon Anandan (4) (USA)
Evan Hoyt (GBR)
Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)
Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)
6-3 6-3
R16Mikael Riondy (FRA)
Thibault Venturino (FRA)
David Chaplefeh Forchap ()
Nicolas Daniel Olguin ()
WO
R16Michael Geerts (2) (BEL)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
Nicolas Ancedy ()
Fabian Hure (FRA)
6-0 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lucas Bouquet (1) (FRA)UndecidedBYE[H2H]
Q1Milos Mihajlovic ()Ameur Ben Hassen (2) (TUN)6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q1JONATHAN Gray (3) (GBR)Vladislav Gorodetsky (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Joseph Guillin (4) (FRA)Samuel Hodor (SVK)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)Nicolas Daniel Olguin ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Ancedy ()Finn Meinecke (GER)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)Ayoub Guennaz (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Brandon Anandan (USA)Fabian Hure (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]