ATP Tunisia F26 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F26 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F26 Futures Event Details:

2015-10-05Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F26 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRoberto Ortega-Olmedo (4) (ESP)Tallon Griekspoor (8) (NLD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFRoberto Ortega-Olmedo (4) (ESP)Yannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)6-3 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
SFTallon Griekspoor (8) (NLD)Quentin Robert (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFYannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Francesco Vilardo (7) (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFRoberto Ortega-Olmedo (4) (ESP)Benjamin Bonzi (5) (FRA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFQuentin Robert (FRA)Lukas Mugevicius (6) (LAT)6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFTallon Griekspoor (8) (NLD)Bastian Trinker (2) (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Yannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Anton Desyatnik (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Francesco Vilardo (7) (ITA)Evan Hoyt (GBR)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (4) (ESP)Aziz Dougaz (TUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Benjamin Bonzi (5) (FRA)Anis Ghorbel (TUN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Lukas Mugevicius (6) (LAT)Lucas Bouquet (FRA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Quentin Robert (FRA)Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Tallon Griekspoor (8) (NLD)Matteo Tinelli (ITA)6-2 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Bastian Trinker (2) (AUT)Louis Tessa (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Yannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Samuel Hodor (SVK)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Anton Desyatnik (RUS)Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)1-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Evan Hoyt (GBR)Kevin Griekspoor (NLD)6-4 3-4 Retired[H2H]
R32Francesco Vilardo (7) (ITA)Maxime Petel (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (4) (ESP)Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (TUN)Brandon Anandan (WC) (USA)6-4 4-6 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Anis Ghorbel (TUN)David Chaplefeh Forchap ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Benjamin Bonzi (5) (FRA)Gonzalo Achondo (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Lukas Mugevicius (6) (LAT)Jaime Fermosell (ESP)6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Lucas Bouquet (FRA)Mohamed Hassan (WC) (EGY)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Quentin Robert (FRA)Fabien Reboul (FRA)1-6 7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)Filip Horansky (3) (SVK)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Tallon Griekspoor (8) (NLD)Thibault Venturino (FRA)4-6 7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Matteo Tinelli (ITA)Nicolas Rosenzweig (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Louis Tessa (WC) (FRA)JONATHAN Gray (GBR)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Bastian Trinker (2) (AUT)Francesco Garzelli (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBenjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Lukas Mugevicius (1) (LAT)
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
4-6 6-4 [10-8]
SFLukas Mugevicius (1) (LAT)
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
Brandon Anandan (USA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
4-6 6-2 10-5
SFBenjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Yannick Jankovits (4) (FRA)
Thibault Venturino (FRA)
6-3 7-5
QFLukas Mugevicius (1) (LAT)
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
Joseph Guillin (FRA)
Maxime Petel (FRA)
6-4 6-7(5) 10-3
QFBrandon Anandan (USA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
Anis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)
Evan Hoyt (GBR)
7-5 6-3
QFYannick Jankovits (4) (FRA)
Thibault Venturino (FRA)
Gonzalo Achondo (WC) ()
Finn Meinecke (GER)
6-1 6-1
QFBenjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
6-3 6-1
R16Lukas Mugevicius (1) (LAT)
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
7-6(2) 6-4
R16Joseph Guillin (FRA)
Maxime Petel (FRA)
Samuel Hodor (WC) (SVK)
Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)
0-6 6-3 10-7
R16Anis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)
Evan Hoyt (GBR)
Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)
Juraj Masar (SVK)
7-5 6-2
R16Brandon Anandan (USA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
Mohamed Hassan (EGY)
Majed Kilani (TUN)
7-6(6) 6-2
R16Gonzalo Achondo (WC) ()
Finn Meinecke (GER)
Nicolas Ancedy ()
Fabian Hure (FRA)
6-4 6-1
R16Yannick Jankovits (4) (FRA)
Thibault Venturino (FRA)
Nicolas Daniel Olguin (WC) ()
Bastian Parada ()
6-2 6-2
R16Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Anton Desyatnik (RUS)
Vladislav Gorodetsky (UKR)
7-6(3) 6-3
R16Benjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Quentin Robert (FRA)
Nicolas Rosenzweig (FRA)
6-1 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Maxime Petel (1) (FRA)Finn Meinecke (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)Majed Kilani (2) (TUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Quentin Robert (3) (FRA)Vladislav Gorodetsky (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lucas Bouquet (4) (FRA)Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jaime Fermosell (5) (ESP)Nicolas Daniel Olguin ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Samuel Hodor (SVK)Ameur Ben Hassen (6) (TUN)Walkover[H2H]
Q1Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)Nikita Matsulenko (7) (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1JONATHAN Gray (8) (GBR)Joseph Guillin (9) (FRA)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Maxime Petel (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Finn Meinecke (GER)Bastian Parada ()6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Majed Kilani (2) (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedLukas Weinhandl (AUT)Bye[H2H]
Q2Quentin Robert (3) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Vladislav Gorodetsky (UKR)Maximilian Mann (AUT)1-6 6-4 5-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Lucas Bouquet (4) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)Fabian Hure (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jaime Fermosell (5) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Daniel Olguin ()Nicolas Ancedy ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ameur Ben Hassen (6) (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedSamuel Hodor (SVK)Bye[H2H]
Q2Nikita Matsulenko (7) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)Mohamed Messelmani (TUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2JONATHAN Gray (8) (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedJoseph Guillin (9) (FRA)Bye[H2H]