ATP Tunisia F25 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F25 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F25 Futures Event Details:

2017-09-04Clay
IndoorTUN
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F25 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FElliot Benchetrit (4) (FRA)Rudolf Molleker (5) (_GE)6-4 2-0 ret.[H2H]
SFElliot Benchetrit (4) (FRA)Jules Okala (2) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFRudolf Molleker (5) (_GE)Gabriel PETIT (FRA)6-7(8) 6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFJules Okala (2) (FRA)Florent Diep (6) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFElliot Benchetrit (4) (FRA)Theo Fournerie (FRA)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
QFGabriel PETIT (FRA)Davide Galoppini (7) (ITA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFRudolf Molleker (5) (_GE)Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Florent Diep (6) (FRA)Andrea Grazioso (WC) (ITA)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)Federico Bertuccioli (q) (ITA)6-4 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Davide Galoppini (7) (ITA)Matteo Martineau (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Theo Fournerie (FRA)Tak Khunn Wang (8) (FRA)6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Jules Okala (2) (FRA)Darko Bojanovic (BIH)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Elliot Benchetrit (4) (FRA)Eros Siringo (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Gabriel PETIT (FRA)Francois-Arthur Vibert (q) (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Rudolf Molleker (5) (_GE)Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Francois-Arthur Vibert (q) (FRA)Anis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)7-5 6-7(4) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Tak Khunn Wang (8) (FRA)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)7-6(8) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Eros Siringo (ITA)Mohamed Hassan (WC) (EGY)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Florent Diep (6) (FRA)Thomas Colautti (q) (GBR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)Alexis Musialek (1) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Andrea Grazioso (WC) (ITA)Christoffer Solberg (q) (SWE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (7) (ITA)Francesco Ferrari (ITA)6-4 7-6(9)[H2H]
R32Theo Fournerie (FRA)Amaury Delmas (FRA)6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()Yassine Mhiri (WC) (TUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Jules Okala (2) (FRA)Stefano Platania (q) (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Darko Bojanovic (BIH)Niccolo Catini (q) (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Elliot Benchetrit (4) (FRA)Pablo Belda (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Gabriel PETIT (FRA)Daniele Catini (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Matteo Martineau (FRA)Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Federico Bertuccioli (q) (ITA)Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)7-5 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Rudolf Molleker (5) (_GE)Aziz Dougaz (TUN)7-6(4) 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FElliot Benchetrit (FRA)
Rudolf Molleker (_GE)
Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
7-5 6-3
SFAziz Dougaz (TUN)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Eros Siringo (ITA)
6-3 6-2
SFElliot Benchetrit (FRA)
Rudolf Molleker (_GE)
Amaury Delmas (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
6-1 6-4
QFAziz Dougaz (TUN)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Theo Fournerie (FRA)
Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
6-0 6-1
QFAmaury Delmas (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Matteo Martineau (FRA)
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()
6-4 7-6(2)
QFDavide Galoppini (ITA)
Eros Siringo (ITA)
Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)
6-4 6-1
QFElliot Benchetrit (FRA)
Rudolf Molleker (_GE)
Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)
Marco De Rossi (SMR)
3-0 ret.
R16Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)
Marco De Rossi (SMR)
Vito Dell'elba (ITA)
Yannick Lenaerts (BEL)
6-4 6-2
R16Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Alessandro Aufiero (ITA)
Stefano Platania (ITA)
6-2 6-4
R16Amaury Delmas (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Andrea Grazioso (ITA)
Pierdanio Lo Priore (ITA)
3-6 7-5 10-8
R16Theo Fournerie (FRA)
Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
Francesco Ferrari (ITA)
Ramy Labna (EGY)
5-7 6-2 16-14
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Jules Okala (FRA)
6-1 3-6 10-3
R16Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Eros Siringo (ITA)
Daniele Catini (ITA)
Niccolo Catini (ITA)
7-6(7) 6-0
R16Matteo Martineau (FRA)
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()
Darko Bojanovic (BIH)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Elliot Benchetrit (FRA)
Rudolf Molleker (_GE)
Gabriel PETIT (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
6-1 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Francois-Arthur Vibert (q) (FRA)Filippo Stramigioli (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Stefano Platania (q) (ITA)Erwin Troebinger (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Christoffer Solberg (q) (SWE)Ramy Labna (EGY)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)Alessandro Aufiero (ITA)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Thomas Colautti (q) (GBR)Aymen Ikhlef ()7-6(8) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Federico Bertuccioli (q) (ITA)Jonas Ciechi (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)Nicolas Vicente Del Valle ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Niccolo Catini (q) (ITA)Vito Dell'elba (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stefano Platania (q) (ITA)Sebastiano mahoro Zorzi (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ramy Labna (EGY)Habib Stambouli ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Christoffer Solberg (q) (SWE)Melker Isaksson (SWE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo (ESP)6-1 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Thomas Colautti (q) (GBR)Jose Pablo Merino ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aymen Ikhlef ()Patric Prinoth (ITA)4-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Jonas Ciechi (ITA)Preston Connor ()6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Federico Bertuccioli (q) (ITA)Pierdanio Lo Priore (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Erwin Troebinger (ITA)Athanasios Bilis ()6-1 2-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vito Dell'elba (ITA)Leonardo Dell'ospedale (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Filippo Stramigioli (ITA)Denis Pisarchuk (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Aufiero (ITA)Ben Doghmani (TUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Vicente Del Valle ()Yannick Lenaerts (BEL)6-4 6-3[H2H]