ATP Tunisia F25 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F25 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F25 Futures Event Details:

2015-09-28Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F25 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEvan Hoyt (GBR)Kevin Griekspoor (NLD)6-3 1-6 6-2[H2H]
SFEvan Hoyt (GBR)Antoine Bellier (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFKevin Griekspoor (NLD)Francesco Vilardo (5) (ITA)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFEvan Hoyt (GBR)Matteo Tinelli (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFAntoine Bellier (SUI)Aziz Dougaz (TUN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFKevin Griekspoor (NLD)Anis Ghorbel (7) (TUN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFFrancesco Vilardo (5) (ITA)Francesco Garzelli (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Evan Hoyt (GBR)Nils Brinkman (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Matteo Tinelli (ITA)Anton Desyatnik (8) (RUS)7-5 5-7 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Aziz Dougaz (TUN)Nicolas Rosenzweig (FRA)6-3 7-6(0)[H2H]
R16Antoine Bellier (SUI)Jonathan Kanar (6) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Anis Ghorbel (7) (TUN)Majed Kilani (WC) (TUN)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Kevin Griekspoor (NLD)Giacomo Miccini (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Francesco Vilardo (5) (ITA)Clement Larriere (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Francesco Garzelli (ITA)Boris Fassbender (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Nils Brinkman (GER)Antoine Escoffier (1) (FRA)3-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Evan Hoyt (GBR)Vadym Ursu (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Matteo Tinelli (ITA)Imran Aswat ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Anton Desyatnik (8) (RUS)Jannis Kahlke (GER)6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicolas Rosenzweig (FRA)Miliaan Niesten (3) (NLD)1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (TUN)Jaime Fermosell (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Antoine Bellier (SUI)Mohamed Hassan (EGY)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Jonathan Kanar (6) (FRA)Quentin Robert (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Anis Ghorbel (7) (TUN)Florian Simbozel (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Majed Kilani (WC) (TUN)Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Giacomo Miccini (ITA)Pierre Louis DODENS (WC) (SUI)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Kevin Griekspoor (NLD)Andre Gaspar Murta (4) (PRT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Francesco Vilardo (5) (ITA)Cesar Testoni (REU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Clement Larriere (FRA)Paul Woerner (GER)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Francesco Garzelli (ITA)JONATHAN Gray (GBR)7-6(3) 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Boris Fassbender (FRA)Theo Fournerie (2) (FRA)6-2 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAnis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Evan Hoyt (GBR)
Theo Fournerie (2) (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
6-2 6-3
SFAnis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Evan Hoyt (GBR)
Boris Fassbender (FRA)
Antoine Monaco (FRA)
WO
SFTheo Fournerie (2) (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Brandon Anandan (WC) (USA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
5-7 7-5 10-6
QFAnis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Evan Hoyt (GBR)
Nils Brinkman (GER)
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
6-1 6-4
QFBoris Fassbender (FRA)
Antoine Monaco (FRA)
Anton Desyatnik (RUS)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
WO
QFBrandon Anandan (WC) (USA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
Quentin Robert (FRA)
Nicolas Rosenzweig (FRA)
6-3 6-2
QFTheo Fournerie (2) (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Giacomo Miccini (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
6-3 4-6 10-5
R16Anis Ghorbel (1) (TUN)
Evan Hoyt (GBR)
Marceau Courtalon (FRA)
Florian Simbozel (FRA)
6-3 6-0
R16Nils Brinkman (GER)
Jannis Kahlke (GER)
Alessandro Bocus (WC) (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
6-2 6-7(5) 10-8
R16Anton Desyatnik (RUS)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)
Maximilian Mann (AUT)
6-3 6-2
R16Boris Fassbender (FRA)
Antoine Monaco (FRA)
Antoine Bellier (SUI)
Pierre Louis DODENS (SUI)
WO
R16Brandon Anandan (WC) (USA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
Nicolas Daniel Olguin (WC) ()
Bastian Parada ()
6-2 6-2
R16Quentin Robert (FRA)
Nicolas Rosenzweig (FRA)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Clement Larriere (FRA)
6-1 7-5
R16Giacomo Miccini (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
Jaime Fermosell (ESP)
Mohamed Hassan (EGY)
6-1 6-3
R16Theo Fournerie (2) (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Francesco Garzelli (ITA)
Matteo Tinelli (ITA)
6-1 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jannis Kahlke (1) (GER)Marceau Courtalon (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Nils Brinkman (2) (GER)Skander BEN Abdallah (TUN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Quentin Robert (3) (FRA)Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Boris Fassbender (4) (FRA)Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Cesar Testoni (5) (REU)Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)1-6 7-6(9) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Florian Simbozel (6) (FRA)Antoine Monaco (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Clement Larriere (7) (FRA)Gonzalo Achondo ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1JONATHAN Gray (9) (GBR)Louis Tessa (8) (FRA)6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jannis Kahlke (1) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Marceau Courtalon (FRA)Maximilian Mann (AUT)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nils Brinkman (2) (GER)Adam Nagoudi (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Skander BEN Abdallah (TUN)Nessime Chabaane (TUN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Quentin Robert (3) (FRA)Hugo Largo (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA)Nicolas Daniel Olguin ()5-7 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Boris Fassbender (4) (FRA)Alessio Piccioli (ITA)7-6(1) 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)Mohamed Yassine Riani (TUN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Cesar Testoni (5) (REU)Bastian Parada ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)Ignace Van Den Steene (BEL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Florian Simbozel (6) (FRA)Omar Ata (TUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Antoine Monaco (FRA)Arthur Mitard (FRA)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q2Clement Larriere (7) (FRA)Vladislav Gorodetsky (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gonzalo Achondo ()Alessandro Bocus (FRA)7-5 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Louis Tessa (8) (FRA)Marco De Rossi (SMR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2JONATHAN Gray (9) (GBR)Brandon Anandan (USA)2-1 Retired[H2H]