ATP Tunisia F23 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F23 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F23 Futures Event Details:

2017-06-12Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F23 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMoez Echargui (TUN)Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
SFMoez Echargui (TUN)Kevin Griekspoor (NLD)6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFEduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)Arthur Rinderknech (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFMoez Echargui (TUN)Aziz Dougaz (TUN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFKevin Griekspoor (NLD)Scott Griekspoor (NLD)4-2 Retired[H2H]
QFEduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)Florian Lakat (FRA)6-2 2-6 6-4[H2H]
QFArthur Rinderknech (FRA)Lenny Hampel (2) (AUT)6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Moez Echargui (TUN)Manuel Guinard (FRA)7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
R16Aziz Dougaz (TUN)Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (8) (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Kevin Griekspoor (NLD)Colin Van Beem (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Scott Griekspoor (NLD)Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Florian Lakat (FRA)Viktor Durasovic (6) (NOR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)Francesco Bessire (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Arthur Rinderknech (FRA)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)3-6 6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Lenny Hampel (2) (AUT)Amaury Delmas (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Moez Echargui (TUN)Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Manuel Guinard (FRA)Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (WC) (ESP)2-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (TUN)Valentin Vacherot (FRA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (8) (ESP)Anis Ghorbel (TUN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Kevin Griekspoor (NLD)Maximilian Neuchrist (3) (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Colin Van Beem (NLD)Mohamed Ali Bellalouna (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Scott Griekspoor (NLD)Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG)Lennert Van Der Linden (7) (NLD)2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Viktor Durasovic (6) (NOR)Hugo Schott (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Florian Lakat (FRA)Joel Cannell (GBR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)Davide Innocenti (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Francesco Bessire (ITA)Kody Pearson (AUS)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Arthur Rinderknech (FRA)Pol Toledo Bague (5) (ESP)0-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Skander Mansouri (WC) (TUN)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Amaury Delmas (FRA)Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)5-7 7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (2) (AUT)MAXIMILIEN Blancaneaux (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLucas Miedler (1) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Florian Lakat (FRA)
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA)
7-6(2) 5-7 [14-12]
SFLucas Miedler (1) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Manuel Guinard (FRA)
6-3 6-1
SFFlorian Lakat (FRA)
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA)
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna (TUN)
Moez Echargui (TUN)
7-6(3) 6-3
QFLucas Miedler (1) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Harrison Lombe (AUS)
Kody Pearson (AUS)
6-1 6-3
QFAnis Ghorbel (TUN)
Manuel Guinard (FRA)
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (3) (ESP)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
3-6 6-3 14-12
QFMohamed Ali Bellalouna (TUN)
Moez Echargui (TUN)
Yan Bondarevskiy (WC) (RUS)
Ivan Navarro (ESP)
6-4 6-4
QFFlorian Lakat (FRA)
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA)
Marc Dijkhuizen ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
6-3 6-4
R16Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Aria Harajchi ()
Mikael Riondy (FRA)
6-1 6-0
R16Harrison Lombe (AUS)
Kody Pearson (AUS)
Matteo DE Vincentis (WC) (ITA)
Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)
6-4 7-5
R16Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (3) (ESP)
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
Kevin Griekspoor (NLD)
Scott Griekspoor (NLD)
4-6 6-4 10-5
R16Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Manuel Guinard (FRA)
Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Skander Mansouri (TUN)
6-3 4-6 13-11
R16Mohamed Ali Bellalouna (TUN)
Moez Echargui (TUN)
Amaury Delmas (FRA)
Valentin Vacherot (FRA)
6-2 6-4
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (WC) (RUS)
Ivan Navarro (ESP)
Joel Cannell (4) (GBR)
Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)
6-4 6-3
R16Marc Dijkhuizen ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Davide Innocenti (WC) (ITA)
Gabriel Zonza (FRA)
6-1 6-2
R16Florian Lakat (FRA)
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA)
Eduard Esteve Lobato (2) (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
1-6 6-0 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Hugo Schott (FRA)Hugo Pontico (FRA)6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG)Lucas Vuradin (15) (AUS)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Harrison Lombe (AUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Adria Mas Mascolo (4) (ESP)Jeff Guerrero (MEX)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Amaury Delmas (10) (FRA)Samy Grace (5) (EGY)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Florian Lakat (6) (FRA)Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Davide Innocenti (ITA)Kody Pearson (7) (AUS)6-1 1-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q1Francesco Bessire (ITA)Matteo DE Vincentis (8) (ITA)4-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Hugo Pontico (FRA)Karim Hossam (1) (EGY)6-1 2-6 4-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Hugo Schott (FRA)Andrea Bessire (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG)Aria Harajchi (2) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lucas Vuradin (15) (AUS)Daniil Klimov (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Marc Dijkhuizen (3) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Harrison Lombe (AUS)Yan Bondarevskiy (11) (RUS)6-7(9) 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Adria Mas Mascolo (4) (ESP)Arnaud Graisse (BEL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jeff Guerrero (MEX)Georg Winkler (ITA)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Samy Grace (5) (EGY)Killian Davanzo ()1-6 7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Amaury Delmas (10) (FRA)Niclas Pietsch (GER)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Florian Lakat (6) (FRA)Moritz Trocker (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Horst Rieder (13) (ITA)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kody Pearson (7) (AUS)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Davide Innocenti (ITA)Bart Stevens (9) (NLD)5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Matteo DE Vincentis (8) (ITA)Carles Batlle (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Francesco Bessire (ITA)Fabian Van Der Lans (12) (NLD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Karim Hossam (1) (EGY)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pontico (FRA)Miles Jones (USA)4-6 6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Andrea Bessire (ITA)Denis Eleskovic (SWE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hugo Schott (FRA)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (16) (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aria Harajchi (2) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG)Joel Vincent Link ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniil Klimov (GER)Jonathan VAN Nieuwenhove (BEL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lucas Vuradin (15) (AUS)Oliver Casey (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marc Dijkhuizen (3) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Jordan Chiu (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Harrison Lombe (AUS)Victor Haddad (MEX)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedYan Bondarevskiy (11) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Adria Mas Mascolo (4) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Arnaud Graisse (BEL)Daniel Vlas (IRL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jeff Guerrero (MEX)Pietro Pirolt (AUT)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Georg Winkler (ITA)Andrea Borroni (14) (ITA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Samy Grace (5) (EGY)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Killian Davanzo ()Gabriel Zonza (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Niclas Pietsch (GER)Alex Jones (USA)6-3 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAmaury Delmas (10) (FRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Florian Lakat (6) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Moritz Trocker (ITA)Christian Langmo (USA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Rodrigo Budnik ()6-0 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedHorst Rieder (13) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Kody Pearson (7) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)Yannick Lenaerts (BEL)6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q3Davide Innocenti (ITA)Alejo Michaux (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedBart Stevens (9) (NLD)Bye[H2H]
Q3Matteo DE Vincentis (8) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Carles Batlle (ESP)George Agious (GRE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Francesco Bessire (ITA)Warren Race (USA)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFabian Van Der Lans (12) (NLD)Bye[H2H]