ATP Tunisia F23 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F23 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F23 Futures Event Details:

2016-09-12Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F23 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMariano Kestelboim (3) (ARG)Marco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFMarco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)Luca Pancaldi (4) (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFMariano Kestelboim (3) (ARG)Fabien Reboul (6) (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFMarco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)Jules Okala (7) (FRA)6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
QFLuca Pancaldi (4) (ITA)Franco Agamenone (8) (ARG)1-6 6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFMariano Kestelboim (3) (ARG)Ronan Joncour (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFFabien Reboul (6) (FRA)Benjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Marco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)Arnaud Restifo (FRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Jules Okala (7) (FRA)Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Luca Pancaldi (4) (ITA)Keelan Oakley ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Franco Agamenone (8) (ARG)Eros Siringo (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Ronan Joncour (FRA)Valentin Vacherot (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Mariano Kestelboim (3) (ARG)Manuel Guinard (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Fabien Reboul (6) (FRA)Marc Dijkhuizen ()6-3 0-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Benjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Marco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)Juan Ignacio Ameal ()6-7(4) 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Arnaud Restifo (FRA)Yvo Panak (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)Ivan Krivic ()7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Jules Okala (7) (FRA)Moez Echargui (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Luca Pancaldi (4) (ITA)Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Keelan Oakley ()Aria Harajchi ()6-1 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Eros Siringo (ITA)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Franco Agamenone (8) (ARG)Dante Gennaro (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Ronan Joncour (FRA)James Marsalek (5) ()6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Valentin Vacherot (FRA)Leny Mitjana (FRA)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Manuel Guinard (FRA)Tomas Gerini (ARG)5-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (3) (ARG)Gabriel Petit (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Fabien Reboul (6) (FRA)Zinelaabidine Jouini (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Marc Dijkhuizen ()Christoffer Solberg (SWE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)Robin Lang (WC) (GER)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Benjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)Dan Dowson (AUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBenjamin Bonzi (1) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Franco Agamenone (2) (ARG)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
2-6 7-5 [10-4]
SFBenjamin Bonzi (1) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Ronan Joncour (FRA)
Leny Mitjana (FRA)
6-1 6-4
SFFranco Agamenone (2) (ARG)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Laerte Di Falco (ITA)
Eros Siringo (ITA)
3-6 7-5 10-7
QFBenjamin Bonzi (1) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Dan Dowson (AUS)
James Marsalek ()
6-0 2-6 10-8
QFRonan Joncour (FRA)
Leny Mitjana (FRA)
Jonathan Ho (WC) (USA)
Nicolas Xiviller ()
6-4 6-2
QFLaerte Di Falco (ITA)
Eros Siringo (ITA)
Ivan Krivic ()
Neven Krivokuca ()
6-3 7-6(5)
QFFranco Agamenone (2) (ARG)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Santiago Besada (WC) (ARG)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
6-4 6-1
R16Benjamin Bonzi (1) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Moez Echargui (WC) (TUN)
Zinelaabidine Jouini (TUN)
6-2 6-1
R16Dan Dowson (AUS)
James Marsalek ()
Imran Aswat ()
Marc Dijkhuizen ()
6-3 6-2
R16Ronan Joncour (FRA)
Leny Mitjana (FRA)
Ivar Jose Aramburu Contreras (MEX)
Robin Lang (GER)
6-1 6-2
R16Jonathan Ho (WC) (USA)
Nicolas Xiviller ()
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
6-1 6-4
R16Laerte Di Falco (ITA)
Eros Siringo (ITA)
Manuel Guinard (FRA)
Gabriel Petit (FRA)
6-4 6-3
R16Ivan Krivic ()
Neven Krivokuca ()
Marco Bortolotti (3) (ITA)
Luca Pancaldi (ITA)
3-6 6-4 17-15
R16Santiago Besada (WC) (ARG)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
Aria Harajchi ()
Valentin Vacherot (FRA)
7-5 6-2
R16Franco Agamenone (2) (ARG)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Dante Gennaro (ARG)
Alexander Merino (PER)
6-3 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ivan Krivic ()Fred Gil (1) (_PO)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Juan Ignacio Ameal ()Diogo Lourenco ()7-6(3) 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dante Gennaro (3) (ARG)Nicola Vidal (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Arnaud Restifo (FRA)Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (ARG)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Timur Kiuamov (5) (RUS)Neven Krivokuca (13) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Valentin Vacherot (6) (FRA)Jonathan Ho (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yvo Panak (CZE)Hugo Pontico (FRA)1-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Tomas Gerini (8) (ARG)Manuel Barros (11) (ARG)6-3 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Fred Gil (1) (_PO)Ramy Labna (EGY)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ivan Krivic ()Alexander Jhun (14) (GBR)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Diogo Lourenco ()Imran Aswat (2) ()7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Juan Ignacio Ameal ()Alexander Merino (15) (PER)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dante Gennaro (3) (ARG)Alexey Baryshev (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nicola Vidal (ITA)Joy Vigani (10) (ITA)6-3 3-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (ARG)Francisco Cabral (4) ()4-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Arnaud Restifo (FRA)Floris Van Den Brink (12) ()5-7 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Timur Kiuamov (5) (RUS)Alexander Sazankov (RUS)4-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Neven Krivokuca (13) ()Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Valentin Vacherot (6) (FRA)Ao Li (CHN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jonathan Ho (USA)Nicolas Xiviller (16) ()6-2 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Hugo Pontico (FRA)Vladyslav Orlov (7) (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yvo Panak (CZE)Dimitriy Voronin (9) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tomas Gerini (8) (ARG)Jessy Kalambay (SUI)7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Manuel Barros (11) (ARG)Lorenzo Schmid (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Fred Gil (1) (_PO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ramy Labna (EGY)Hope Crawford (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ivan Krivic ()James Allemby (GBR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexander Jhun (14) (GBR)Santiago Besada (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Imran Aswat (2) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Diogo Lourenco ()Courage Crawford (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Ameal ()Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexander Merino (15) (PER)Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dante Gennaro (3) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexey Baryshev (RUS)Ivar Jose Aramburu Contreras (MEX)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicola Vidal (ITA)Laerte Di Falco (ITA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJoy Vigani (10) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Francisco Cabral (4) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (ARG)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)2-6 6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Arnaud Restifo (FRA)Wellington Bastos (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFloris Van Den Brink (12) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Timur Kiuamov (5) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexander Sazankov (RUS)Ben Doghmani (TUN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)Adam Nagoudi (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNeven Krivokuca (13) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Valentin Vacherot (6) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ao Li (CHN)Maxim Mokrousov (RUS)4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Ho (USA)Kais Dghaies (TUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Xiviller (16) ()Javier Naser ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Orlov (7) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pontico (FRA)Emilio Tejada (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yvo Panak (CZE)Pavel Selivanovsky (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDimitriy Voronin (9) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Tomas Gerini (8) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jessy Kalambay (SUI)Youssef Messaoud (TUN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Schmid (ITA)Alexey Aleshchev (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedManuel Barros (11) (ARG)Bye[H2H]