ATP Tunisia F23 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F23 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F23 Futures Event Details:

2015-09-14Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F23 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPatrik Fabian (2) (SVK)Antoine Bellier (SUI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFAntoine Bellier (SUI)Francesco Vilardo (7) (ITA)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFPatrik Fabian (2) (SVK)Christoph Negritu (GER)7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
QFAntoine Bellier (SUI)Florian Simbozel (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFFrancesco Vilardo (7) (ITA)Hugo Voljacques (FRA)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
QFChristoph Negritu (GER)Antoine Hoang (6) (FRA)1-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFPatrik Fabian (2) (SVK)Juraj Masar (SVK)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Antoine Bellier (SUI)Majed Kilani (WC) (TUN)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Florian Simbozel (WC) (FRA)Imran Aswat ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Hugo Voljacques (FRA)Boris Fassbender (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Francesco Vilardo (7) (ITA)Jannis Kahlke (GER)7-5 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Antoine Hoang (6) (FRA)Aziz Dougaz (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Christoph Negritu (GER)Ugo Nastasi (4) (LUX)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Juraj Masar (SVK)Fabien Reboul (8) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Patrik Fabian (2) (SVK)Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Majed Kilani (WC) (TUN)Benjamin Bonzi (1) (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Antoine Bellier (SUI)Antoine Richard (CAN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Imran Aswat ()Vadym Ursu (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Florian Simbozel (WC) (FRA)Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Boris Fassbender (FRA)Dmytro Badanov (3) (UKR)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Hugo Voljacques (FRA)Milan Habrman (SVK)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Jannis Kahlke (GER)Ameur Ben Hassen (WC) (TUN)WO[H2H]
R32Francesco Vilardo (7) (ITA)Brandon Anandan (USA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Antoine Hoang (6) (FRA)Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (WC) (TUN)Ignace Van Den Steene (BEL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Christoph Negritu (GER)Romain Bauvy (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Ugo Nastasi (4) (LUX)Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Fabien Reboul (8) (FRA)Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Juraj Masar (SVK)Mark RUSHTON Woods (GBR)6-1 2-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)Nils Brinkman (GER)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Patrik Fabian (2) (SVK)Francesco Borgo (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJannis Kahlke (GER)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Antoine Bellier (SUI)
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)
6-3 6-6 Retired
SFAntoine Bellier (SUI)
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)
Antoine Hoang (3) (FRA)
Ugo Nastasi (LUX)
6-4 4-6 10-7
SFJannis Kahlke (GER)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Brandon Anandan (USA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
6-4 0-6 10-4
QFAntoine Bellier (SUI)
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)
Francesco Borgo (1) (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
7-6(5) 6-4
QFAntoine Hoang (3) (FRA)
Ugo Nastasi (LUX)
Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Majed Kilani (TUN)
7-6(5) 6-3
QFBrandon Anandan (USA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR)
7-5 6-3
QFJannis Kahlke (GER)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Benjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
6-0 6-4
R16Francesco Borgo (1) (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
Antoine Monaco (FRA)
Florian Simbozel (FRA)
6-1 6-3
R16Antoine Bellier (SUI)
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)
Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA)
6-0 6-2
R16Antoine Hoang (3) (FRA)
Ugo Nastasi (LUX)
Hugo Largo (ESP)
Ignace Van Den Steene (BEL)
6-0 6-2
R16Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Majed Kilani (TUN)
Imran Aswat ()
Mark RUSHTON Woods (GBR)
6-1 6-2
R16Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR)
Marceau Courtalon (FRA)
Boris Fassbender (FRA)
6-2 5-7 10-7
R16Brandon Anandan (USA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
Patrik Fabian (4) (SVK)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
7-5 6-7(5) 10-5
R16Jannis Kahlke (GER)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Nils Brinkman (GER)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
6-2 6-4
R16Benjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)
Juraj Masar (SVK)
7-6(5) 7-6(5)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Filipp Kekercheni (1) (UKR)Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Imran Aswat (2) ()Antoine Monaco (FRA)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Boris Fassbender (3) (FRA)Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Hugo Voljacques (4) (FRA)Mohamed Messelmani (TUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ignace Van Den Steene (BEL)Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA)Hugo Largo (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mark RUSHTON Woods (GBR)Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Brandon Anandan (USA)Ahmed Aziz Gaddour (TUN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Filipp Kekercheni (1) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedMaksim Tikhomirov (USA)Bye[H2H]
Q2Imran Aswat (2) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Antoine Monaco (FRA)Robert Mazzanti (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Boris Fassbender (3) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedLawrence Bataljin (AUS)Bye[H2H]
Q2Hugo Voljacques (4) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedMohamed Messelmani (TUN)Bye[H2H]
Q2Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Ignace Van Den Steene (BEL)Marceau Courtalon (FRA)7-5 Retired[H2H]
Q2Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedHugo Largo (ESP)Bye[H2H]
Q2Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedMark RUSHTON Woods (GBR)Bye[H2H]
Q2Ahmed Aziz Gaddour (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedBrandon Anandan (USA)Bye[H2H]