ATP Tunisia F22 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F22 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F22 Futures Event Details:

2017-06-05Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F22 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFrederico Ferreira Silva (4) (PRT)Fabiano De Paula (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFFrederico Ferreira Silva (4) (PRT)Lenny Hampel (5) (AUT)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFFabiano De Paula (BRA)Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFLenny Hampel (5) (AUT)Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)7-6(4) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
QFFrederico Ferreira Silva (4) (PRT)Manuel Guinard (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFFabiano De Paula (BRA)Moez Echargui (TUN)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFGoncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)Riccardo Bonadio (6) (ITA)6-1 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)Aziz Dougaz (WC) (TUN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Lenny Hampel (5) (AUT)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Frederico Ferreira Silva (4) (PRT)Valentin Vacherot (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Manuel Guinard (FRA)Nicola Ghedin (ITA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Fabiano De Paula (BRA)Elliot Benchetrit (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Moez Echargui (TUN)Christopher Heyman (3) (BEL)2-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Riccardo Bonadio (6) (ITA)Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)Gabriel Petit (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)Louis Tessa (FRA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (WC) (TUN)Viktor Durasovic (NOR)7-6(2) 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)Gianluca Acquaroli (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (5) (AUT)Luca Pancaldi (ITA)4-6 6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Frederico Ferreira Silva (4) (PRT)Victor Poncelet (BEL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Valentin Vacherot (FRA)Alejandro Tabilo (CAN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Nicola Ghedin (ITA)Hugo Pontico (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Manuel Guinard (FRA)Omar Giacalone (8) (ITA)7-5 6-7(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Elliot Benchetrit (FRA)Bruno Sant'anna (7) (BRA)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Fabiano De Paula (BRA)Cristian Rodriguez (COL)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Moez Echargui (TUN)Keanu Ellen (WC) (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Christopher Heyman (3) (BEL)Arthur Rinderknech (FRA)6-3 6-7(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bonadio (6) (ITA)Arnaud Graisse (BEL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)Jonas Merckx (BEL)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Gabriel Petit (WC) (FRA)Skander Mansouri (WC) (TUN)6-7(4) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)Cristian Carli (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAziz Dougaz (TUN)
Skander Mansouri (TUN)
Moez Echargui (3) (TUN)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
7-6(4) 6-1
SFMoez Echargui (3) (TUN)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
6-2 7-6(2)
SFAziz Dougaz (TUN)
Skander Mansouri (TUN)
Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
7-5 6-2
QFLucas Miedler (1) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Manuel Guinard (FRA)
Gabriel Petit (FRA)
6-7(4) 6-3 10-5
QFMoez Echargui (3) (TUN)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
Alberto Caratozzolo (WC) (ITA)
Lorenzo Fucile (ITA)
6-1 6-1
QFAziz Dougaz (TUN)
Skander Mansouri (TUN)
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA)
Valentin Vacherot (FRA)
7-5 6-4
QFRiccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
Viktor Durasovic (NOR)
Alejandro Tabilo (CAN)
6-4 4-6 11-9
R16Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Keanu Ellen (WC) (USA)
Warren Race (USA)
6-1 6-0
R16Manuel Guinard (FRA)
Gabriel Petit (FRA)
Lenny Hampel (AUT)
Christopher Heyman (BEL)
6-2 6-3
R16Moez Echargui (3) (TUN)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
Elliot Benchetrit (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
WO
R16Alberto Caratozzolo (WC) (ITA)
Lorenzo Fucile (ITA)
Killian Davanzo (WC) ()
Kevin Portmann (ITA)
6-0 6-0
R16Arthur Rinderknech (FRA)
Valentin Vacherot (FRA)
Cristian Carli (ITA)
Luca Pancaldi (ITA)
6-3 6-0
R16Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Skander Mansouri (TUN)
Fabiano De Paula (4) (BRA)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
6-2 3-6 10-6
R16Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA)
Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT)
Victor Poncelet (BEL)
6-1 6-4
R16Viktor Durasovic (NOR)
Alejandro Tabilo (CAN)
Anis Ghorbel (2) (TUN)
Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
6-4 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Pedro Sakamoto (1) (BRA)Harrison Lombe (AUS)6-2 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q1Louis Tessa (2) (FRA)Hugo Schott (14) (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Manuel Guinard (3) (FRA)Lucas Vuradin (12) (AUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Arthur Rinderknech (4) (FRA)Andrea Borroni (9) (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Arnaud Graisse (BEL)Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (WC) (TUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Victor Poncelet (6) (BEL)Skander BEN Abdallah (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Hugo Pontico (15) (FRA)Christian Langmo (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Gianluca Acquaroli (13) (ITA)Bart Stevens (8) (NLD)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pedro Sakamoto (1) (BRA)Oliver Casey (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Harrison Lombe (AUS)Georg Winkler (ITA)4-6 6-3 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Louis Tessa (2) (FRA)Rached Rihani (CAN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Hugo Schott (14) (FRA)Guillaume Rauseo (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Manuel Guinard (3) (FRA)Alberto Caratozzolo (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lucas Vuradin (12) (AUS)Davide Innocenti (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Arthur Rinderknech (4) (FRA)Pablo Belda (WC) (ESP)6-2 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Andrea Borroni (9) (ITA)Adam Nagoudi (WC) (TUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Arnaud Graisse (BEL)Riccardo Sinicropi (5) (ITA)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (WC) (TUN)Kareem Allaf (10) (SYR)WO[H2H]
Q2Victor Poncelet (6) (BEL)Yannick Lenaerts (BEL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Skander BEN Abdallah (WC) (TUN)Simohamed Hirs (11) (MAR)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Christian Langmo (USA)Kody Pearson (7) (AUS)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Hugo Pontico (15) (FRA)Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Bart Stevens (8) (NLD)MAXIMILIEN Blancaneaux (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gianluca Acquaroli (13) (ITA)Jeff Guerrero (MEX)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pedro Sakamoto (1) (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oliver Casey (AUS)Alejo Michaux (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Georg Winkler (ITA)Victor Haddad (MEX)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Harrison Lombe (AUS)Jordan Chiu (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Louis Tessa (2) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Rached Rihani (CAN)Daniel Vlas (IRL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Guillaume Rauseo (WC) (FRA)Jorge Abde Celis ()7-5 0-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hugo Schott (14) (FRA)Santiago Marcelino Solari (ARG)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Manuel Guinard (3) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alberto Caratozzolo (ITA)Rodrigo Budnik ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Davide Innocenti (ITA)Gabriel Zonza (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lucas Vuradin (12) (AUS)Azael Azael (ESP)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Arthur Rinderknech (4) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pablo Belda (WC) (ESP)Pedro Brumana (BRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adam Nagoudi (WC) (TUN)Warren Race (USA)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAndrea Borroni (9) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Sinicropi (5) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Arnaud Graisse (BEL)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (WC) (TUN)Pablo Llaneza Alcala (ESP)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKareem Allaf (10) (SYR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Victor Poncelet (6) (BEL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yannick Lenaerts (BEL)Aziz Helali (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Skander BEN Abdallah (WC) (TUN)George Agious (GRE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Simohamed Hirs (11) (MAR)Killian Davanzo ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kody Pearson (7) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Christian Langmo (USA)Moritz Trocker (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Alessandro Aufiero (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pontico (15) (FRA)Karim Arem (USA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bart Stevens (8) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3MAXIMILIEN Blancaneaux (FRA)Kevin Portmann (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jeff Guerrero (MEX)Joel Vincent Link ()4-6 6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Gianluca Acquaroli (13) (ITA)Sebastian Rivera (ECU)5-5 Retired[H2H]