ATP Tunisia F22 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F22 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F22 Futures Event Details:

2015-09-07Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F22 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRemi Boutillier (1) (FRA)Francesco Vilardo (5) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFRemi Boutillier (1) (FRA)Ugo Nastasi (4) (LUX)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFFrancesco Vilardo (5) (ITA)Dmytro Badanov (3) (UKR)6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
QFRemi Boutillier (1) (FRA)Aziz Dougaz (TUN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFUgo Nastasi (4) (LUX)Christoph Negritu (GER)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFDmytro Badanov (3) (UKR)Yan Sabanin (RUS)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFFrancesco Vilardo (5) (ITA)Alexander Igoshin (2) (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Remi Boutillier (1) (FRA)Jaime Fermosell (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Aziz Dougaz (TUN)Francesco Borgo (8) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Ugo Nastasi (4) (LUX)Anis Ghorbel (TUN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Christoph Negritu (GER)Antoine Richard (CAN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Yan Sabanin (RUS)Florian Simbozel (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Dmytro Badanov (3) (UKR)Boris Fassbender (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Francesco Vilardo (5) (ITA)Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexander Igoshin (2) (RUS)Ameur Ben Hassen (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Remi Boutillier (1) (FRA)Lawrence Bataljin (WC) (AUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Jaime Fermosell (ESP)Antoine Monaco (FRA)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (TUN)Marceau Courtalon (FRA)3-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Francesco Borgo (8) (ITA)Juraj Masar (SVK)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ugo Nastasi (4) (LUX)Hugo Voljacques (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Anis Ghorbel (TUN)Kshitij Kamal (WC) (IND)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Antoine Richard (CAN)Aria Harajchi ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Christoph Negritu (GER)Romain Bauvy (6) (FRA)6-3 6-7(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (RUS)Vasko Mladenov (7) (BUL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Florian Simbozel (FRA)Hugo Schott (FRA)6-1 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Boris Fassbender (FRA)Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Dmytro Badanov (3) (UKR)Sasha Merzetti (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Francesco Vilardo (5) (ITA)Majed Kilani (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)Alexander Merino (PER)4-6 6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Ameur Ben Hassen (WC) (TUN)Andrea Camurri (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Igoshin (2) (RUS)Giacomo Miccini (ITA)7-6(1) 6-7(6) 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAnis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Romain Bauvy (4) (FRA)
Ugo Nastasi (LUX)
2-6 7-5 [12-10]
SFAnis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Francesco Borgo (1) (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
3-6 6-4 10-7
SFRomain Bauvy (4) (FRA)
Ugo Nastasi (LUX)
Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)
Juraj Masar (SVK)
6-4 6-1
QFFrancesco Borgo (1) (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
Andrea Camurri (ITA)
Sasha Merzetti (ITA)
WO
QFAnis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Jordan Dyke (USA)
6-2 6-3
QFRomain Bauvy (4) (FRA)
Ugo Nastasi (LUX)
Alexander Merino (PER)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
6-3 6-2
QFFilipp Kekercheni (UKR)
Juraj Masar (SVK)
Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN)
Kshitij Kamal (IND)
WO
R16Francesco Borgo (1) (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
Ahmed Aziz Gaddour (TUN)
Adam Nagoudi (TUN)
6-1 6-1
R16Andrea Camurri (ITA)
Sasha Merzetti (ITA)
Antoine Monaco (FRA)
Florian Simbozel (FRA)
6-2 7-6(7)
R16Anis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Boris Fassbender (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
6-4 7-6(3)
R16Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Jordan Dyke (USA)
Marceau Courtalon (FRA)
Ignace Van Den Steene (BEL)
3-6 6-1 10-5
R16Alexander Merino (PER)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Giacomo Miccini (ITA)
Marco Stancati (ITA)
WO
R16Romain Bauvy (4) (FRA)
Ugo Nastasi (LUX)
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)
Mohamed Anouar Braham (TUN)
6-1 6-1
R16Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN)
Kshitij Kamal (IND)
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)
Majed Kilani (TUN)
7-5 7-5
R16Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)
Juraj Masar (SVK)
Alexander Igoshin (2) (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-4 3-6 17-15
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Boris Fassbender (1) (FRA)Robert Ziganshin (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Florian Simbozel (2) (FRA)Amine BEN Jemia (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Hugo Voljacques (3) (FRA)Marco Stancati (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jaime Fermosell (4) (ESP)Nikita Matsulenko (RUS)6-4 Retired[H2H]
Q1Aria Harajchi (5) ()Jordan Dyke (USA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Antoine Monaco (FRA)Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Andrea Camurri (ITA)Ignace Van Den Steene (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Marceau Courtalon (FRA)Adrian Mast ()3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Boris Fassbender (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Robert Ziganshin (RUS)Aziz Zardi (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Florian Simbozel (2) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedAmine BEN Jemia (WC) (TUN)Bye[H2H]
Q2Hugo Voljacques (3) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Marco Stancati (ITA)Mohamed Anouar Braham (TUN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jaime Fermosell (4) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Nikita Matsulenko (RUS)Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aria Harajchi (5) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedJordan Dyke (USA)Bye[H2H]
Q2Antoine Monaco (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedDmytro Vyshyvanyuk (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q2Ignace Van Den Steene (BEL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Andrea Camurri (ITA)Adam Nagoudi (TUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marceau Courtalon (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Adrian Mast ()Ahmed Aziz Gaddour (TUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]